Hero maskHero background

Programs

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Uncheck AllSelect All

Value

Reset

Fees

Reset

Stops

Reset

Time

Reset
Max Flight Duration
Layover Time
Show Takeoff and Landing
Takeoff Time
Landing Time
Hide Takeoff and Landing

Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Departing Airports
Show Arriving Airports
Arriving Airports
Hide Arriving Airports

Layover Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
    Show All Layover AirportsHide

Airlines

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Show All AirlinesHide
Uncheck AllSelect All
3

Origin

  • Zurich

Popular Destinations

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Zurich to Oslo$1245.711 Stop roundtrip flight from Zurich to Oslo$261.62

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $1245.711 Stop roundtrip flight — $261.62

Based on 37 offers

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Oslo to Zurich$1245.711 Stop roundtrip flight from Oslo to Zurich$261.62

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $1245.711 Stop roundtrip flight — $261.62

Based on 37 offers
Outbound from ZRH to OSLOutboundOutbound from ZRH to OSLOutboundInbound from OSL to ZRHInboundInbound from OSL to ZRHInbound
  • Swiss

    Airbus A319LX1210
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:55 AMZRH
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:10 AMOSL
    Total Duration
    2h 15m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$14
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    12.0CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      12.0CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      10.0CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      10.0CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$96 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      9.7CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$96 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      8.3CPMExcellent
    • 287,942miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 303,097miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 303,097miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 242,478points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 242,478Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 242,478points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 303,097points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 15m
    Swiss LX1210Airbus A319
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    06:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    09:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 15m
  • Lufthansa

    Canadair Regional Jet 900LH2371
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:05 PMZRH
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:05 PMOSL
    Total Duration
    4h 0m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Munich (MUC)1h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$101
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    5.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$101 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$19 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.8CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$19 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.8CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$101 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.5CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$101 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.9CPMExcellent
    • 139,973miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 147,340miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 147,340miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 117,872points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 117,872Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 117,872points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 147,340points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 0m
    Lufthansa LH2371Canadair Regional Jet 900
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    05:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    MUC
    Munich, Germany
    06:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    55m
    Change planes in Munich (MUC)1h 0m
    Lufthansa LH2456Airbus A320
    MUC
    Munich, Germany
    07:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    09:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 5m
  • SAS

    Canadair Regional Jet 900SK602
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:20 AMZRH
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:35 PMOSL
    Total Duration
    4h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Copenhagen (CPH)1h 25m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$16
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    12.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      12.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      10.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      10.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$262 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      9.2CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      8.6CPMExcellent
    • 289,367miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 304,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 304,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 243,678points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 243,678Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 243,678points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 304,597points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 15m
    SAS SK602Canadair Regional Jet 900
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    10:20 AMSat, Oct 28
    CPH
    Copenhagen, Denmark
    12:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
    Change planes in Copenhagen (CPH)1h 25m
    SAS SK1456
    CPH
    Copenhagen, Denmark
    01:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    02:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 10m
  • Lufthansa

    Embraer 190LH1185
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:35 AMZRH
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:00 PMOSL
    Total Duration
    4h 25m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Frankfurt (FRA)1h 20m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$105
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    5.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$105 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.8CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.8CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$105 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.9CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$351 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.7CPMExcellent
    • 140,355miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 147,742miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 147,742miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 118,194points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 118,194Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 118,194points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 147,742points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 25m
    Lufthansa LH1185Embraer 190
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    09:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    10:40 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 5m
    Change planes in Frankfurt (FRA)1h 20m
    SAS SK4756
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    12:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    02:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 0m
  • Swiss

    AircraftLX1272
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:25 PMZRH
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:00 PMOSL
    Total Duration
    4h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Copenhagen (CPH)1h 40m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$16
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 67,803miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 71,372miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$99 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 71,372miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 57,098points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 57,098Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 57,098points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$344 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 71,372points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 35m
    Swiss LX1272
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    05:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    CPH
    Copenhagen, Denmark
    07:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
    Change planes in Copenhagen (CPH)1h 40m
    SAS SK1472Airbus A321
    CPH
    Copenhagen, Denmark
    08:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    10:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 10m
  • Swiss

    Airbus A320LX788
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:15 PMZRH
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:55 PMOSL
    Total Duration
    4h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Brussels (BRU)1h 20m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    41,116miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 41,116miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 43,280miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$20 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 43,280miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$20 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$20 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 34,624points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,624Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,624points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 43,280points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$186 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$186 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 40m
    Swiss LX788Airbus A320
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    06:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    07:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 15m
    Change planes in Brussels (BRU)1h 20m
    Brussels Airlines SN2287Airbus A319
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    08:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    10:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 5m
  • Swiss

    Airbus A319LX560
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:05 PMZRH
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:50 PMOSL
    Total Duration
    4h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Nice (NCE)45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    34,485miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 34,485miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 36,300miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 36,300miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 29,040points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,040Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,040points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 36,300points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$55 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$178 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 45m
    Swiss LX560Airbus A319
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    05:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    NCE
    Nice, France
    06:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 10m
    Change planes in Nice (NCE)45m
    SAS SK4700
    NCE
    Nice, France
    07:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    09:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 50m
  • KLM

    Boeing 737KL1962
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:35 PMZRH
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:40 PMOSL
    Total Duration
    5h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Amsterdam (AMS)1h 40m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$13
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.9CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.5CPMExcellent
    • 60,705miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 63,900miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 63,900miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 51,120points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 51,120Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 51,120points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 63,900points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 5m
    KLM KL1962Boeing 737
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    05:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    07:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
    Change planes in Amsterdam (AMS)1h 40m
    KLM KL1151Embraer 170/190
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    08:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    10:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
  • Swiss

    Airbus A320LX1068
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:55 AMZRH
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:00 PMOSL
    Total Duration
    5h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Frankfurt (FRA)2h 5m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$107
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$107 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.9CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.9CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$190 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$190 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 114,322miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 120,339miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 120,339miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 96,271points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 96,271Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 96,271points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 120,339points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 5m
    Swiss LX1068Airbus A320
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    06:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    08:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 5m
    Change planes in Frankfurt (FRA)2h 5m
    Lufthansa LH860
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    10:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    12:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 55m
  • Austrian

    Airbus A320OS568
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:40 AMZRH
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:45 PMOSL
    Total Duration
    5h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Vienna (VIE)1h 10m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    56,896miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 56,896miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 59,890miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$102 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$69 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 59,890miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$69 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 47,912points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 47,912Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 47,912points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 59,890points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 5m
    Austrian OS568Airbus A320
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    07:40 AMSat, Oct 28
    VIE
    Vienna, Austria
    09:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 30m
    Change planes in Vienna (VIE)1h 10m
    Austrian OS335Embraer 195
    VIE
    Vienna, Austria
    10:20 AMSat, Oct 28
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    12:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 25m
  • Swiss

    Airbus A320LX324
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:30 PMZRH
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:40 PMOSL
    Total Duration
    5h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in London (LHR)1h 10m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$28
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    5.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$28 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$28 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.5CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$28 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.5CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$110 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.6CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$356 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.4CPMExcellent
    • 133,038miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 140,040miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 140,040miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 112,032points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 112,032Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 112,032points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 140,040points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 10m
    Swiss LX324Airbus A320
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    03:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    LHR
    London, United Kingdom
    04:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 50m
    Change planes in London (LHR)1h 10m
    SAS SK810
    LHR
    London, United Kingdom
    05:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    08:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
  • Swiss

    AircraftLX656
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:50 PMZRH
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:20 PMOSL
    Total Duration
    5h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Paris (CDG)2h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    34,485miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 34,485miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 36,300miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 36,300miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 29,040points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,040Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,040points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 36,300points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$99 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$344 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    Route
    5h 30m
    Swiss LX656
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    04:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    CDG
    Paris, France
    06:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 15m
    Change planes in Paris (CDG)2h 0m
    SAS SK836
    CDG
    Paris, France
    08:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    10:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 15m
  • Air France

    Airbus A318AF1115
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:25 AMZRH
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:05 PMOSL
    Total Duration
    5h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Paris (CDG)2h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    34,485miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 34,485miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 36,300miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 36,300miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 29,040points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,040Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,040points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 36,300points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 40m
    Air France AF1115Airbus A318
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    10:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    CDG
    Paris, France
    11:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 20m
    Change planes in Paris (CDG)2h 0m
    Air France AF1374Embraer 190
    CDG
    Paris, France
    01:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    04:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 20m
  • Swiss

    AircraftLX1104
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:10 PMZRH
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:50 PMOSL
    Total Duration
    5h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Munich (MUC)2h 40m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$103
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    5.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$103 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$19 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.8CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$19 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.8CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$185 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.2CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$185 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.6CPMExcellent
    • 139,973miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 147,340miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 147,340miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 117,872points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 117,872Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 117,872points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 147,340points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 40m
    Swiss LX1104
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    12:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    MUC
    Munich, Germany
    01:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    55m
    Change planes in Munich (MUC)2h 40m
    Lufthansa LH2454Airbus A320
    MUC
    Munich, Germany
    03:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    05:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 5m
  • Swiss

    Airbus A321LX1582
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:00 PMZRH
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:55 PMOSL
    Total Duration
    5h 55m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Vienna (VIE)2h 10m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    56,896miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 56,896miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 59,890miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$146 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 59,890miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$194 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 47,912points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 47,912Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 47,912points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$194 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 59,890points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 55m
    Swiss LX1582Airbus A321
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    05:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    VIE
    Vienna, Austria
    06:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 20m
    Change planes in Vienna (VIE)2h 10m
    Austrian OS331Embraer 195
    VIE
    Vienna, Austria
    08:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    10:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 25m
  • Swiss

    Airbus A320LX1250
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:45 PMZRH
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:50 PMOSL
    Total Duration
    6h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Stockholm (ARN)2h 40m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$13
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.6CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.6CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.0CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.0CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$95 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 88,075miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 92,711miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$341 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 92,711miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 74,169points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 74,169Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 74,169points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 92,711points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 5m
    Swiss LX1250Airbus A320
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    12:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    ARN
    Stockholm, Sweden
    03:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 25m
    Change planes in Stockholm (ARN)2h 40m
    SAS SK885Canadair Regional Jet 900
    ARN
    Stockholm, Sweden
    05:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    06:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 0m
  • KLM

    Embraer 170/190KL1954
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:20 AMZRH
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:55 PMTRF
    Total Duration
    6h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Amsterdam (AMS)3h 20m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    24,854miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 24,854miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 26,162miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 26,162miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,930points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 20,930Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 20,930points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 26,162points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 35m
    KLM KL1954Embraer 170/190
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    09:20 AMSat, Oct 28
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    11:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
    Change planes in Amsterdam (AMS)3h 20m
    KLM KL1217Embraer 170/190
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    02:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    TRF
    Oslo, Norway
    03:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 35m
  • Swiss

    Airbus A320LX390
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:05 AMZRH
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:40 PMOSL
    Total Duration
    6h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Manchester (MAN)2h 40m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    34,485miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 34,485miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 36,300miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 36,300miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 29,040points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,040Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,040points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 36,300points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$96 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$342 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    Route
    6h 35m
    Swiss LX390Airbus A320
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    07:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    MAN
    Manchester, United Kingdom
    08:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 0m
    Change planes in Manchester (MAN)2h 40m
    SAS SK4608
    MAN
    Manchester, United Kingdom
    10:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    01:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 55m
  • Lufthansa

    Airbus A320LH1187
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:15 AMZRH
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:00 PMOSL
    Total Duration
    6h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Frankfurt (FRA)3h 45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$105
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    5.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$105 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.8CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.8CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$105 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.5CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$105 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.9CPMExcellent
    • 140,355miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 147,742miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 147,742miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 118,194points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 118,194Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 118,194points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 147,742points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 45m
    Lufthansa LH1187Airbus A320
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    11:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    12:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 5m
    Change planes in Frankfurt (FRA)3h 45m
    Lufthansa LH858Airbus A320
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    04:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    06:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 55m
  • Swiss

    Airbus A320LX1068
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:55 AMZRH
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:00 PMOSL
    Total Duration
    7h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Frankfurt (FRA)4h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$23
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.7CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.9CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.9CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$105 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$351 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 114,322miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 120,339miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 120,339miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 96,271points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 96,271Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 96,271points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 120,339points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 5m
    Swiss LX1068Airbus A320
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    06:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    08:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 5m
    Change planes in Frankfurt (FRA)4h 0m
    SAS SK4756
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    12:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    02:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 0m
  • British Airways

    Airbus A319BA713
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:10 PMZRH
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:45 PMOSL
    Total Duration
    7h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in London (LHR)3h 25m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    40,803miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 40,803miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 42,951miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$28 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 22,500Avios$28 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 22,500Avios$28 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$28 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 42,951miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 34,361points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,361Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,361points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 42,951points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 35m
    British Airways BA713Airbus A319
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    01:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    LHR
    London, United Kingdom
    02:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 55m
    Change planes in London (LHR)3h 25m
    British Airways BA768Airbus A319
    LHR
    London, United Kingdom
    05:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    08:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 15m
  • SAS

    Boeing 737-700SK841
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:10 PMOSL
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:30 PMZRH
    Total Duration
    2h 20m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$14
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.9CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.9CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$137 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.6CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.5CPMExcellent
    • 118,342miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 124,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 124,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 99,657points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 99,657Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 99,657points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 124,571points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 20m
    SAS SK841Boeing 737-700
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    04:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    06:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 20m
  • Swiss

    Airbus A319LX1217
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:35 PMOSL
    Sat, Nov 04
    10:00 PMZRH
    Total Duration
    2h 25m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$14
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    12.0CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      12.0CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      10.0CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      10.0CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$96 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      9.7CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$96 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      8.3CPMExcellent
    • 287,942miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 303,097miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 303,097miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 242,478points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 242,478Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 242,478points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 303,097points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 25m
    Swiss LX1217Airbus A319
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    07:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    10:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 25m
  • SAS

    Airbus A320SK459
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:10 PMOSL
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:50 PMZRH
    Total Duration
    3h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Copenhagen (CPH)40m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$30
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    12.0CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$30 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      12.0CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$30 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      10.0CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$30 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      10.0CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$275 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      9.2CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$30 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      8.6CPMExcellent
    • 289,367miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 304,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 304,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 243,678points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 243,678Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 243,678points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 304,597points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 40m
    SAS SK459Airbus A320
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    04:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    CPH
    Copenhagen, Denmark
    05:25 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 15m
    Change planes in Copenhagen (CPH)40m
    SAS SK609Airbus A320
    CPH
    Copenhagen, Denmark
    06:05 PMSat, Nov 04
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    07:50 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 45m
  • SAS

    Boeing 737-700SK818
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:55 PMOSL
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:00 PMZRH
    Total Duration
    4h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Dusseldorf (DUS)1h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    34,485miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 34,485miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 36,300miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 36,300miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 29,040points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,040Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,040points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 36,300points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$194 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 5m
    SAS SK818Boeing 737-700
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    04:55 PMSat, Nov 04
    DUS
    Dusseldorf, Germany
    06:50 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 55m
    Change planes in Dusseldorf (DUS)1h 0m
    Swiss LX1027Airbus A319
    DUS
    Dusseldorf, Germany
    07:50 PMSat, Nov 04
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    09:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 10m
  • Lufthansa

    Airbus A320LH859
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:15 AMOSL
    Sat, Nov 04
    01:25 PMZRH
    Total Duration
    4h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Frankfurt (FRA)1h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$118
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    5.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$118 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$36 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.8CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$36 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.8CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$118 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.5CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$118 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.8CPMExcellent
    • 140,355miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 147,742miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 147,742miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 118,194points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 118,194Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 118,194points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 147,742points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 10m
    Lufthansa LH859Airbus A320
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    09:15 AMSat, Nov 04
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    11:30 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 15m
    Change planes in Frankfurt (FRA)1h 0m
    Lufthansa LH1190Embraer 190
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    12:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    01:25 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    55m
  • SAS

    Boeing 737-700SK4755
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:55 AMOSL
    Sat, Nov 04
    01:25 PMZRH
    Total Duration
    4h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Frankfurt (FRA)1h 25m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$118
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$118 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$36 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.8CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$36 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.8CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$36 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$364 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 114,322miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 120,339miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 120,339miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 96,271points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 96,271Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 96,271points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 120,339points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 30m
    SAS SK4755Boeing 737-700
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    08:55 AMSat, Nov 04
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    11:05 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 10m
    Change planes in Frankfurt (FRA)1h 25m
    Lufthansa LH1190Airbus A319
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    12:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    01:25 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    55m
  • Brussels Airlines

    Airbus A319SN2288
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:35 AMOSL
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:15 AMZRH
    Total Duration
    4h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Brussels (BRU)1h 5m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    41,116miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 41,116miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 43,280miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$33 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 43,280miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$33 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$33 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 34,624points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,624Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,624points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 43,280points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$200 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$200 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 40m
    Brussels Airlines SN2288Airbus A319
    OSL
    Oslo, Norway
    06:35 AMSat, Nov 04
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    08:55 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 20m
    Change planes in Brussels (BRU)1h 5m
    Swiss LX787Airbus A320
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    10:00 AMSat, Nov 04
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    11:15 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 15m
  • Lufthansa

    Airbus A319LH2453
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:45 AMOSL
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:30 PMZRH
    Total Duration
    4h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Munich (MUC)1h 30m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$114
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    5.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$114 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$32 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.8CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$32 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.8CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$114 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.5CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$114 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.8CPMExcellent
    • 139,973miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 147,340miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 147,340miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.