Hero maskHero background

Programs

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Uncheck AllSelect All

Value

Reset

Fees

Reset

Stops

Reset

Time

Reset
Max Flight Duration
Layover Time
Show Takeoff and Landing
Takeoff Time
Landing Time
Hide Takeoff and Landing

Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Departing Airports
Show Arriving Airports
Arriving Airports
Hide Arriving Airports

Layover Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All

Airlines

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Uncheck AllSelect All
3

Origin

  • Tampa International

Popular Destinations

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Tampa to Albanyno routes found1 Stop roundtrip flight from Tampa to Albany$416.7

Nonstop roundtrip flight — no routes found1 Stop roundtrip flight — $416.7

Based on 18 offers

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Albany to Tampano routes found1 Stop roundtrip flight from Albany to Tampa$416.7

Nonstop roundtrip flight — no routes found1 Stop roundtrip flight — $416.7

Based on 18 offers
Outbound from TPA to ALBOutboundOutbound from TPA to ALBOutboundInbound from ALB to TPAInboundInbound from ALB to TPAInbound
  • United Airlines

    Airbus A320UA735
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:15 AMTPA
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:47 PMALB
    Total Duration
    4h 32m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Washington (IAD)1h 4m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    43,662miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 43,662miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,960miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 45,960miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 36,768points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,768Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,768points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 45,960points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 32m
    United Airlines UA735Airbus A320
    TPA
    Tampa, United States
    09:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    IAD
    Washington, United States
    11:26 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 11m
    Change planes in Washington (IAD)1h 4m
    United Airlines UA4859Embraer
    IAD
    Washington, United States
    12:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    ALB
    Albany, United States
    01:47 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 17m
  • American Airlines

    Canadair Regional Jet 700AA5511
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:55 AMTPA
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:35 PMALB
    Total Duration
    4h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Washington (DCA)1h 2m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    39,587miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 39,587miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 41,670miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 41,670miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 33,336points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,336Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,336points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 41,670points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.0CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 40m
    American Airlines AA5511Canadair Regional Jet 700
    TPA
    Tampa, United States
    11:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    DCA
    Washington, United States
    02:13 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 18m
    Change planes in Washington (DCA)1h 2m
    American Airlines AA5533Canadair Regional Jet 900
    DCA
    Washington, United States
    03:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    ALB
    Albany, United States
    04:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 20m
  • American Airlines

    Airbus A320AA1651
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:00 PMTPA
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:17 PMALB
    Total Duration
    5h 17m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Philadelphia (PHL)1h 35m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    39,587miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 39,587miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 41,670miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 41,670miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 33,336points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,336Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,336points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 41,670points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$634 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.0CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$634 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 17m
    American Airlines AA1651Airbus A320
    TPA
    Tampa, United States
    12:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    PHL
    Philadelphia, United States
    02:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 30m
    Change planes in Philadelphia (PHL)1h 35m
    American Airlines AA4801
    PHL
    Philadelphia, United States
    04:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    ALB
    Albany, United States
    05:17 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 12m
  • American Airlines

    Airbus A321AA752
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:30 AMTPA
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:53 PMALB
    Total Duration
    5h 23m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Charlotte (CLT)1h 34m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    39,587miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 39,587miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 41,670miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 41,670miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 33,336points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,336Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,336points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 41,670points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$637 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.0CPMPoor
    • 9,000Avios$637 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -2.5CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 23m
    American Airlines AA752Airbus A321
    TPA
    Tampa, United States
    08:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    CLT
    Charlotte, United States
    10:16 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 46m
    Change planes in Charlotte (CLT)1h 34m
    American Airlines AA1986Airbus A319
    CLT
    Charlotte, United States
    11:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    ALB
    Albany, United States
    01:53 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 3m
  • Delta

    McDonnell Douglas MD88DL2582
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:45 PMTPA
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:26 PMALB
    Total Duration
    5h 41m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Detroit (DTW)1h 23m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    39,587miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 39,587miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 41,670miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 41,670miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 33,336points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,336Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,336points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 41,670points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 41m
    Delta DL2582McDonnell Douglas MD88
    TPA
    Tampa, United States
    03:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    06:32 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 47m
    Change planes in Detroit (DTW)1h 23m
    Delta DL3431Canadair Regional Jet 900
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    07:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    ALB
    Albany, United States
    09:26 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 31m
  • Delta

    Airbus A321DL1872
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:30 AMTPA
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:11 PMALB
    Total Duration
    6h 41m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Atlanta (ATL)2h 51m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    39,587miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 39,587miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 41,670miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 41,670miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 33,336points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,336Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,336points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 41,670points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 41m
    Delta DL1872Airbus A321
    TPA
    Tampa, United States
    06:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    ATL
    Atlanta, United States
    07:59 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 29m
    Change planes in Atlanta (ATL)2h 51m
    Delta DL2401
    ATL
    Atlanta, United States
    10:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    ALB
    Albany, United States
    01:11 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 21m
  • United Airlines

    Boeing 737-800UA1062
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:15 AMTPA
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:57 PMALB
    Total Duration
    6h 42m
    Stops
    1 Stop in New York (EWR)2h 35m
    Show detailsHide details
    MileagePlus®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.5CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.5CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.5CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.5CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 63,897miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 67,260miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 67,260miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 53,808points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 53,808Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 53,808points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 67,260points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 42m
    United Airlines UA1062Boeing 737-800
    TPA
    Tampa, United States
    10:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    EWR
    New York, United States
    01:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 5m
    Change planes in New York (EWR)2h 35m
    United Airlines UA4960DHC-8-200
    EWR
    New York, United States
    03:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    ALB
    Albany, United States
    04:57 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 2m
  • United Airlines

    EmbraerUA4801
    Sat, Nov 04
    10:09 AMALB
    Sat, Nov 04
    02:45 PMTPA
    Total Duration
    4h 36m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Washington (IAD)1h 4m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    43,662miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 43,662miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,960miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 45,960miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 36,768points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,768Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,768points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 45,960points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 36m
    United Airlines UA4801Embraer
    ALB
    Albany, United States
    10:09 AMSat, Nov 04
    IAD
    Washington, United States
    11:36 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 27m
    Change planes in Washington (IAD)1h 4m
    United Airlines UA299Airbus A320
    IAD
    Washington, United States
    12:40 PMSat, Nov 04
    TPA
    Tampa, United States
    02:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 5m
  • American Airlines

    Embraer RJ145 AmazonAA4777
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:21 AMALB
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:15 AMTPA
    Total Duration
    4h 54m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Philadelphia (PHL)1h 3m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    39,587miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 39,587miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 41,670miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 41,670miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 33,336points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,336Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,336points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 41,670points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$634 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.0CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$634 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 54m
    American Airlines AA4777Embraer RJ145 Amazon
    ALB
    Albany, United States
    06:21 AMSat, Nov 04
    PHL
    Philadelphia, United States
    07:30 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 9m
    Change planes in Philadelphia (PHL)1h 3m
    American Airlines AA1651Airbus A320
    PHL
    Philadelphia, United States
    08:33 AMSat, Nov 04
    TPA
    Tampa, United States
    11:15 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 42m
  • United Airlines

    DHC-8-200UA4954
    Sat, Nov 04
    03:49 PMALB
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:48 PMTPA
    Total Duration
    4h 59m
    Stops
    1 Stop in New York (EWR)47m
    Show detailsHide details
    MileagePlus®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.5CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.5CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.5CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.5CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 63,897miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 67,260miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 67,260miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 53,808points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 53,808Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 53,808points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 67,260points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 59m
    United Airlines UA4954DHC-8-200
    ALB
    Albany, United States
    03:49 PMSat, Nov 04
    EWR
    New York, United States
    05:03 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 14m
    Change planes in New York (EWR)47m
    United Airlines UA1640Boeing 737-800
    EWR
    New York, United States
    05:50 PMSat, Nov 04
    TPA
    Tampa, United States
    08:48 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 58m
  • American Airlines

    Airbus A319AA1985
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:45 PMALB
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:49 PMTPA
    Total Duration
    5h 4m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Charlotte (CLT)1h 22m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    39,587miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 39,587miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 41,670miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 41,670miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 33,336points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,336Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,336points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 41,670points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$637 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.0CPMPoor
    • 9,000Avios$637 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -2.5CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 4m
    American Airlines AA1985Airbus A319
    ALB
    Albany, United States
    06:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    CLT
    Charlotte, United States
    08:56 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 11m
    Change planes in Charlotte (CLT)1h 22m
    American Airlines AA699Airbus A319
    CLT
    Charlotte, United States
    10:18 PMSat, Nov 04
    TPA
    Tampa, United States
    11:49 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 31m
  • Delta

    Canadair Regional Jet 900DL3331
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:00 AMALB
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:08 AMTPA
    Total Duration
    5h 8m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Detroit (DTW)45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    39,587miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 39,587miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 41,670miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 41,670miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 33,336points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,336Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,336points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 41,670points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 8m
    Delta DL3331Canadair Regional Jet 900
    ALB
    Albany, United States
    06:00 AMSat, Nov 04
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    07:45 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 45m
    Change planes in Detroit (DTW)45m
    Delta DL1959Airbus A320
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    08:30 AMSat, Nov 04
    TPA
    Tampa, United States
    11:08 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 38m
  • Delta

    McDonnell Douglas MD88DL2352
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:15 AMALB
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:25 AMTPA
    Total Duration
    5h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Atlanta (ATL)1h 13m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    39,587miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 39,587miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 41,670miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 41,670miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 33,336points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,336Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,336points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 41,670points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 10m
    Delta DL2352McDonnell Douglas MD88
    ALB
    Albany, United States
    06:15 AMSat, Nov 04
    ATL
    Atlanta, United States
    08:47 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 32m
    Change planes in Atlanta (ATL)1h 13m
    Delta DL1891Airbus A321
    ATL
    Atlanta, United States
    10:00 AMSat, Nov 04
    TPA
    Tampa, United States
    11:25 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 25m
  • American Airlines

    Canadair Regional Jet 900AA5031
    Sat, Nov 04
    05:49 AMALB
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:25 AMTPA
    Total Duration
    5h 36m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Washington (DCA)1h 36m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    39,587miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 39,587miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 41,670miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 41,670miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 33,336points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,336Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,336points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 41,670points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.0CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 36m
    American Airlines AA5031Canadair Regional Jet 900
    ALB
    Albany, United States
    05:49 AMSat, Nov 04
    DCA
    Washington, United States
    07:19 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 30m
    Change planes in Washington (DCA)1h 36m
    American Airlines AA5511Canadair Regional Jet 700
    DCA
    Washington, United States
    08:55 AMSat, Nov 04
    TPA
    Tampa, United States
    11:25 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 30m
Not found icon

Sorry, but no flights meet your filter criteria

Reset filters to see all results

Recommended Reading

Best Travel Credit Cards of 2017
Learn More