Hero maskHero background

Programs

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Uncheck AllSelect All

Value

Reset

Fees

Reset

Stops

Reset

Time

Reset
Max Flight Duration
Layover Time
Show Takeoff and Landing
Takeoff Time
Landing Time
Hide Takeoff and Landing

Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Departing Airports
Show Arriving Airports
Arriving Airports
Hide Arriving Airports

Layover Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All

Airlines

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Show All AirlinesHide
Uncheck AllSelect All
3

Origin

  • Taiwan Taoyuan International (Chiang Kai Shek International)

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Taipei to Haikou$1452.621 Stop roundtrip flight from Taipei to Haikou$514.97

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $1452.621 Stop roundtrip flight — $514.97

Based on 69 offers

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Haikou to Taipei$1452.621 Stop roundtrip flight from Haikou to Taipei$514.97

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $1452.621 Stop roundtrip flight — $514.97

Based on 69 offers
Outbound from TPE to HAKOutboundOutbound from TPE to HAKOutboundInbound from HAK to TPEInboundInbound from HAK to TPEInbound
  • Hainan Airlines

    Boeing 737-800HU7948
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:50 PMTPE
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:20 PMHAK
    Total Duration
    2h 30m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Plan™
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$43
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$43 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.7CPMExcellent
    • 137,999miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 145,262miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 145,262miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 116,210points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 116,210Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 116,210points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 145,262points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 30m
    Hainan Airlines HU7948Boeing 737-800
    TPE
    Taipei, Taiwan
    06:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    HAK
    Haikou, China
    09:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 30m
  • Dragonair

    Airbus A320KA487
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:50 AMTPE
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:35 PMHAK
    Total Duration
    4h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Hong Kong (HKG)1h 30m
    Show detailsHide details
    Executive Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    9,000Avios$10
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    9.9CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 9,000Avios$10 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      9.9CPMExcellent
    • 17,000Avios$10 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.2CPMExcellent
    • 20,000miles$10 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.4CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$10 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.5CPMExcellent
    • 86,251miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 90,790miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 90,790miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 72,632points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 72,632Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 72,632points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 90,790points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 45m
    Dragonair KA487Airbus A320
    TPE
    Taipei, Taiwan
    10:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    HKG
    Hong Kong, Hong Kong
    12:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 55m
    Change planes in Hong Kong (HKG)1h 30m
    Dragonair KA694
    HKG
    Hong Kong, Hong Kong
    02:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    HAK
    Haikou, China
    03:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 20m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A330CZ3098
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:35 PMTPE
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:45 PMHAK
    Total Duration
    6h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Guangzhou (CAN)2h 55m
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    35,000miles$22
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 35,000miles$22 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.1CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$22 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.6CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$22 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.6CPMExcellent
    • 140,036miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 147,406miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 147,406miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 117,925points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 117,925Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 117,925points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 147,406points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 10m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3098Airbus A330
    TPE
    Taipei, Taiwan
    02:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    CAN
    Guangzhou, China
    04:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 0m
    Change planes in Guangzhou (CAN)2h 55m
    China Southern Airlines CZ6792Airbus A320
    CAN
    Guangzhou, China
    07:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    HAK
    Haikou, China
    08:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 15m
  • CHINA AIRLINES

    Boeing 747-400CI521
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:15 PMTPE
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:45 PMHAK
    Total Duration
    6h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Guangzhou (CAN)3h 15m
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    35,000miles$71
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.8CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 35,000miles$71 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.8CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$71 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.2CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$71 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.2CPMExcellent
    • 166,993miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 175,782miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 175,782miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 140,626points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 140,626Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 140,626points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 175,782points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 30m
    CHINA AIRLINES CI521Boeing 747-400
    TPE
    Taipei, Taiwan
    02:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    CAN
    Guangzhou, China
    04:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 0m
    Change planes in Guangzhou (CAN)3h 15m
    China Southern Airlines CZ6792Airbus A320
    CAN
    Guangzhou, China
    07:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    HAK
    Haikou, China
    08:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 15m
  • Shenzhen Airlines

    Boeing 737-800ZH9074
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:35 PMTPE
    Sun, Oct 29
    12:15 AM+1DHAK
    Total Duration
    6h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Shenzhen (SZX)3h 35m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$22
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.9CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$22 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.9CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$18 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$18 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$18 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$18 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 96,423miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 101,498miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 101,498miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 81,198points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 81,198Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 81,198points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 101,498points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 40m
    Shenzhen Airlines ZH9074Boeing 737-800
    TPE
    Taipei, Taiwan
    05:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    07:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
    Change planes in Shenzhen (SZX)3h 35m
    Shenzhen Airlines ZH9317Boeing 737-800
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    10:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    HAK
    Haikou, China
    12:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 20m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Boeing 737-800CZ8326
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:30 AMTPE
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:15 PMHAK
    Total Duration
    6h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Shantou (SWA)3h 40m
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    35,000miles$22
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 35,000miles$22 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.1CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$22 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.6CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$22 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.6CPMExcellent
    • 140,036miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 147,406miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 147,406miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 117,925points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 117,925Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 117,925points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 147,406points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 45m
    China Southern Airlines CZ8326Boeing 737-800
    TPE
    Taipei, Taiwan
    10:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    SWA
    Shantou, China
    12:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 30m
    Change planes in Shantou (SWA)3h 40m
    China Southern Airlines CZ6398Boeing 737-800
    SWA
    Shantou, China
    03:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    HAK
    Haikou, China
    05:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 35m
  • Cathay Pacific

    Boeing 777-300CX407
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:00 AMTPE
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:35 PMHAK
    Total Duration
    7h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Hong Kong (HKG)4h 25m
    Show detailsHide details
    Executive Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    9,000Avios$21
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    12.5CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 9,000Avios$21 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      12.5CPMExcellent
    • 17,000Avios$10 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      6.7CPMExcellent
    • 20,000miles$21 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.6CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$10 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.2CPMExcellent
    • 109,630miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 115,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 115,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 92,320points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 92,320Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 92,320points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 115,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 35m
    Cathay Pacific CX407Boeing 777-300
    TPE
    Taipei, Taiwan
    08:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    HKG
    Hong Kong, Hong Kong
    09:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 50m
    Change planes in Hong Kong (HKG)4h 25m
    Dragonair KA694
    HKG
    Hong Kong, Hong Kong
    02:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    HAK
    Haikou, China
    03:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 20m
  • Mandarin Airlines

    Airbus A330-300AE977
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:10 AMTPE
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:40 PMHAK
    Total Duration
    8h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Changsha (CSX)3h 55m
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    35,000miles$28
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    5.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 35,000miles$28 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.2CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$18 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.5CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$28 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.5CPMExcellent
    • 176,418miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 185,703miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 185,703miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 148,562points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 148,562Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 148,562points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 185,703points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    8h 30m
    Mandarin Airlines AE977Airbus A330-300
    TPE
    Taipei, Taiwan
    09:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    CSX
    Changsha, China
    11:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 40m
    Change planes in Changsha (CSX)3h 55m
    China Southern Airlines CZ6768Airbus A320
    CSX
    Changsha, China
    03:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    HAK
    Haikou, China
    05:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 55m
  • CHINA AIRLINES

    Boeing 737-800CI524
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:05 PMHAK
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:20 PMTPE
    Total Duration
    2h 15m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    SKYPASS
    roundtrip
    Economy
    40,000miles$57
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    -CPMNot Available

    Book Economy Flights

    • 40,000miles$57 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 40,000miles$57 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 35,000miles$57 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    Route
    2h 15m
    CHINA AIRLINES CI524Boeing 737-800
    HAK
    Haikou, China
    07:05 PMSat, Nov 04
    TPE
    Taipei, Taiwan
    09:20 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 15m
  • Hainan Airlines

    Boeing 737-800HU7947
    Sat, Nov 04
    03:55 PMHAK
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:10 PMTPE
    Total Duration
    2h 15m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Plan™
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$43
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$43 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.7CPMExcellent
    • 137,999miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 145,262miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 145,262miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 116,210points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 116,210Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 116,210points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 145,262points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 15m
    Hainan Airlines HU7947Boeing 737-800
    HAK
    Haikou, China
    03:55 PMSat, Nov 04
    TPE
    Taipei, Taiwan
    06:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 15m
  • Dragonair

    Airbus A320KA693
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:35 PMHAK
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:20 PMTPE
    Total Duration
    4h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Hong Kong (HKG)1h 35m
    Show detailsHide details
    Executive Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    9,000Avios$25
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    12.5CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 9,000Avios$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      12.5CPMExcellent
    • 17,000Avios$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      6.7CPMExcellent
    • 20,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.6CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.2CPMExcellent
    • 109,630miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 115,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 115,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 92,320points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 92,320Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 92,320points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 115,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 45m
    Dragonair KA693Airbus A320
    HAK
    Haikou, China
    04:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    HKG
    Hong Kong, Hong Kong
    05:55 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 20m
    Change planes in Hong Kong (HKG)1h 35m
    Cathay Pacific CX464
    HKG
    Hong Kong, Hong Kong
    07:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    TPE
    Taipei, Taiwan
    09:20 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 50m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A320CZ339
    Sat, Nov 04
    02:00 PMHAK
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:35 PMTPE
    Total Duration
    5h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Guangzhou (CAN)2h 20m
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    35,000miles$75
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.8CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 35,000miles$75 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.8CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$75 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.2CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$75 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.2CPMExcellent
    • 166,993miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 175,782miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 175,782miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 140,626points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 140,626Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 140,626points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 175,782points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 35m
    China Southern Airlines CZ339Airbus A320
    HAK
    Haikou, China
    02:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    CAN
    Guangzhou, China
    03:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 10m
    Change planes in Guangzhou (CAN)2h 20m
    CHINA AIRLINES CI522
    CAN
    Guangzhou, China
    05:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    TPE
    Taipei, Taiwan
    07:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 5m
  • Hainan Airlines

    Boeing 737-800HU7007
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:45 PMHAK
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:30 PMTPE
    Total Duration
    5h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Guangzhou (CAN)2h 25m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Plan™
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$34
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.9CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$34 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.9CPMExcellent
    • 116,021miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 122,127miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 122,127miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 97,702points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 97,702Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 97,702points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 122,127points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 45m
    Hainan Airlines HU7007Boeing 737-800
    HAK
    Haikou, China
    12:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    CAN
    Guangzhou, China
    02:05 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 20m
    Change planes in Guangzhou (CAN)2h 25m
    Hainan Airlines HU7981Boeing 737-800
    CAN
    Guangzhou, China
    04:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    TPE
    Taipei, Taiwan
    06:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 0m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A320CZ6773
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:55 AMHAK
    Sat, Nov 04
    01:30 PMTPE
    Total Duration
    6h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Guangzhou (CAN)3h 20m
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    35,000miles$36
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 35,000miles$36 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.1CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$36 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.5CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$36 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.5CPMExcellent
    • 140,036miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 147,406miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 147,406miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 117,925points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 117,925Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 117,925points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 147,406points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 35m
    China Southern Airlines CZ6773Airbus A320
    HAK
    Haikou, China
    06:55 AMSat, Nov 04
    CAN
    Guangzhou, China
    08:10 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 15m
    Change planes in Guangzhou (CAN)3h 20m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3097Airbus A330
    CAN
    Guangzhou, China
    11:30 AMSat, Nov 04
    TPE
    Taipei, Taiwan
    01:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 0m
  • Shenzhen Airlines

    Airbus A320ZH9312
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:20 AMHAK
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:00 PMTPE
    Total Duration
    6h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Shenzhen (SZX)3h 55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$35
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.9CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$35 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.9CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$31 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.2CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$31 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.2CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$31 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.2CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$31 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 96,423miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 101,498miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 101,498miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 81,198points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 81,198Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 81,198points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 101,498points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 40m
    Shenzhen Airlines ZH9312Airbus A320
    HAK
    Haikou, China
    09:20 AMSat, Nov 04
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    10:40 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 20m
    Change planes in Shenzhen (SZX)3h 55m
    Shenzhen Airlines ZH9073
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    02:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    TPE
    Taipei, Taiwan
    04:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 25m
  • Shenzhen Airlines

    Airbus A320ZH9354
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:40 AMHAK
    Sat, Nov 04
    01:35 PMTPE
    Total Duration
    6h 55m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Guangzhou (CAN)3h 30m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$64
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    5.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$64 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.7CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$21 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.0CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$21 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.0CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$21 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.0CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$21 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.0CPMExcellent
    • 116,021miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 122,127miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 122,127miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 97,702points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 97,702Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 97,702points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 122,127points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 55m
    Shenzhen Airlines ZH9354Airbus A320
    HAK
    Haikou, China
    06:40 AMSat, Nov 04
    CAN
    Guangzhou, China
    07:55 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 15m
    Change planes in Guangzhou (CAN)3h 30m
    Eva Airways BR708
    CAN
    Guangzhou, China
    11:25 AMSat, Nov 04
    TPE
    Taipei, Taiwan
    01:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 10m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A320CZ3837
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:30 AMHAK
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:45 PMTSA
    Total Duration
    7h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Xiamen (XMN)4h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    58,201miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 58,201miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 61,264miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$22 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 61,264miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$22 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$22 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 49,011points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 49,011Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 49,011points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 61,264points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 15m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3837Airbus A320
    HAK
    Haikou, China
    11:30 AMSat, Nov 04
    XMN
    Xiamen, China
    01:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 40m
    Change planes in Xiamen (XMN)4h 0m
    Xiamen Iamen MF881Boeing 737-800
    XMN
    Xiamen, China
    05:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    TSA
    Taipei, Taiwan
    06:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 35m
Not found icon

Sorry, but no flights meet your filter criteria

Reset filters to see all results

Recommended Reading

Best Travel Credit Cards of 2017
Learn More