Hero maskHero background

Programs

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Uncheck AllSelect All

Value

Reset

Fees

Reset

Stops

Reset

Time

Reset
Max Flight Duration
Layover Time
Show Takeoff and Landing
Takeoff Time
Landing Time
Hide Takeoff and Landing

Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Departing Airports
Show Arriving Airports
Arriving Airports
Hide Arriving Airports

Layover Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All

Airlines

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Show All AirlinesHide
Uncheck AllSelect All
3

Origin

  • Shenzhen

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Shenzhen to Shanghai$350.01 Stop roundtrip flight from Shenzhen to Shanghai$307.0

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $350.01 Stop roundtrip flight — $307.0

Based on 16 offers

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Shanghai to Shenzhen$350.01 Stop roundtrip flight from Shanghai to Shenzhen$307.0

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $350.01 Stop roundtrip flight — $307.0

Based on 16 offers
Outbound from SZX to SHAOutboundOutbound from SZX to SHAOutboundInbound from SHA to SZXInboundInbound from SHA to SZXInbound
  • AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL

    Airbus A321CA1894
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:15 AMSZX
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:35 PMPVG
    Total Duration
    2h 20m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    42,535miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 42,535miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 20,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 44,774miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 44,774miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 35,819Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,819points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,819points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 44,774points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 20m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA1894Airbus A321
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    11:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    PVG
    Shanghai, China
    01:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 20m
  • China Eastern

    Airbus A321MU5332
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:15 AMSZX
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:35 AMPVG
    Total Duration
    2h 20m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    38,095miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 38,095miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 40,100miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 20,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 40,100miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 32,080Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 32,080points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 32,080points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 40,100points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 20m
    China Eastern MU5332Airbus A321
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    07:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    PVG
    Shanghai, China
    09:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 20m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A320CZ6751
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:50 AMSZX
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:10 PMPVG
    Total Duration
    2h 20m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    41,040miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 41,040miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 43,200miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 43,200miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 34,560Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 43,200points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 20m
    China Southern Airlines CZ6751Airbus A320
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    09:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    PVG
    Shanghai, China
    12:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 20m
  • China Eastern

    Airbus A321MU5334
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:30 AMSZX
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:50 AMSHA
    Total Duration
    2h 20m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$8
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 42,828miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,082miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 45,082miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 36,066Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,066points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,066points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 45,082points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 20m
    China Eastern MU5334Airbus A321
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    09:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    11:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 20m
  • Xiamen Iamen

    Boeing 737-800MF8378
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:35 AMSZX
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:55 PMSHA
    Total Duration
    2h 20m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    40,090miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 40,090miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 42,200miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 42,200miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 33,760Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,760points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,760points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 42,200points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 20m
    Xiamen Iamen MF8378Boeing 737-800
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    11:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    01:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 20m
  • Hainan Airlines

    Boeing 737-800HU7207
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:20 AMSZX
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:40 AMPVG
    Total Duration
    2h 20m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    33,250miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 33,250miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 28,000Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,000points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,000points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$34 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 20m
    Hainan Airlines HU7207Boeing 737-800
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    08:20 AMSat, Oct 28
    PVG
    Shanghai, China
    10:40 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 20m
  • Shenzhen Airlines

    Airbus A320ZH9507
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:35 AMSZX
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:00 PMSHA
    Total Duration
    2h 25m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    41,040miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 41,040miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 43,200miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 20,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 43,200miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 34,560Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 43,200points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 25m
    Shenzhen Airlines ZH9507Airbus A320
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    11:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    02:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 25m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A321CZ3965
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:00 AMSZX
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:25 AMSHA
    Total Duration
    2h 25m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    41,040miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 41,040miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 43,200miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 43,200miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 34,560Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 43,200points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 25m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3965Airbus A321
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    08:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    10:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 25m
  • Shanghai Airlines

    Boeing 737-800FM9334
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:30 PMSZX
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:00 PMSHA
    Total Duration
    2h 30m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    40,901miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 40,901miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 43,054miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 43,054miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 34,443Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,443points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,443points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 43,054points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 30m
    Shanghai Airlines FM9334Boeing 737-800
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    05:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    08:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 30m
  • Shenzhen Airlines

    Airbus A320ZH9501
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:55 AMSZX
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:30 AMPVG
    Total Duration
    2h 35m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    42,896miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 42,896miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 20,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,154miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 45,154miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 36,123Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,123points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,123points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 45,154points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 35m
    Shenzhen Airlines ZH9501Airbus A320
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    07:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    PVG
    Shanghai, China
    10:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 35m
  • Xiamen Iamen

    Boeing 737-800MF8069
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:45 AMSZX
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:15 PMSHA
    Total Duration
    4h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Xiamen (XMN)1h 25m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,165miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,165miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,700miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,700miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,560Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,700points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 30m
    Xiamen Iamen MF8069Boeing 737-800
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    09:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    XMN
    Xiamen, China
    11:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 20m
    Change planes in Xiamen (XMN)1h 25m
    Xiamen Iamen MF8521Boeing 737
    XMN
    Xiamen, China
    12:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    02:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A320CZ3989
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:05 AMSZX
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:15 PMSHA
    Total Duration
    5h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Nanchang (KHN)1h 55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,165miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,165miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,700miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,700miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,560Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,700points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 10m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3989Airbus A320
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    11:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    KHN
    Nanchang, China
    12:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
    Change planes in Nanchang (KHN)1h 55m
    China Eastern MU5560Airbus A320
    KHN
    Nanchang, China
    02:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    04:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 35m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Boeing 737-800CZ3876
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:55 AMSZX
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:21 PMSHA
    Total Duration
    5h 26m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Yiwu (YIW)1h 42m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,165miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,165miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,700miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,700miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,560Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,700points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 26m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3876Boeing 737-800
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    10:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    YIW
    Yiwu, China
    12:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 50m
    Change planes in Yiwu (YIW)1h 42m
    China Eastern MU6588Train
    YIW
    Yiwu, China
    02:27 PMSat, Oct 28
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    04:21 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 54m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A320CZ6796
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:10 PMSZX
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:50 PMPVG
    Total Duration
    5h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Haikou (HAK)1h 25m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,450miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,450miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,800Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 31,000points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$19 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$19 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$19 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 40m
    China Southern Airlines CZ6796Airbus A320
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    03:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    HAK
    Haikou, China
    04:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 20m
    Change planes in Haikou (HAK)1h 25m
    China Southern Airlines CZ6765Airbus A320
    HAK
    Haikou, China
    05:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    PVG
    Shanghai, China
    08:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 55m
  • Xiamen Iamen

    Boeing 737-800MF8342
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:10 PMSZX
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:50 PMSHA
    Total Duration
    5h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Fuzhou (FOC)2h 50m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,165miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,165miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,700miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,700miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,560Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,700points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$19 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$19 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$19 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 40m
    Xiamen Iamen MF8342Boeing 737-800
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    02:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    FOC
    Fuzhou, China
    03:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 30m
    Change planes in Fuzhou (FOC)2h 50m
    Xiamen Iamen MF8563
    FOC
    Fuzhou, China
    06:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    07:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 20m
  • Xiamen Iamen

    Boeing 737-800MF8069
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:45 AMSZX
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:25 PMSHA
    Total Duration
    5h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Xiamen (XMN)2h 35m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,165miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,165miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,700miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,700miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,560Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,700points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 40m
    Xiamen Iamen MF8069Boeing 737-800
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    09:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    XMN
    Xiamen, China
    11:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 20m
    Change planes in Xiamen (XMN)2h 35m
    China Eastern MU5666Airbus A320
    XMN
    Xiamen, China
    01:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    03:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A321CZ3797
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:10 AMSZX
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:50 PMSHA
    Total Duration
    5h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Hangzhou (HGH)2h 17m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,165miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,165miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,700miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,700miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,560Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,700points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 40m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3797Airbus A321
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    11:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    HGH
    Hangzhou, China
    01:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
    Change planes in Hangzhou (HGH)2h 17m
    China Eastern MU6098Train
    HGH
    Hangzhou, China
    03:37 PMSat, Oct 28
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    04:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 13m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A320CZ3209
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:55 PMSZX
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:51 PMSHA
    Total Duration
    5h 56m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Wuxi (WUX)2h 47m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,165miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,165miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,700miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,700miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,560Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,700points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 56m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3209Airbus A320
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    03:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    WUX
    Wuxi, China
    06:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 20m
    Change planes in Wuxi (WUX)2h 47m
    China Eastern MU6078Train
    WUX
    Wuxi, China
    09:02 PMSat, Oct 28
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    09:51 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    49m
  • Xiamen Iamen

    Boeing 737-800MF8043
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:35 AMSZX
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:39 PMSHA
    Total Duration
    6h 4m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Hangzhou (HGH)2h 55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,165miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,165miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,700miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,700miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,560Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,700points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 4m
    Xiamen Iamen MF8043Boeing 737-800
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    06:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    HGH
    Hangzhou, China
    08:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 0m
    Change planes in Hangzhou (HGH)2h 55m
    China Eastern MU6090Train
    HGH
    Hangzhou, China
    11:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    12:39 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 9m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A320CZ3663
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:30 AMSZX
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:45 PMPVG
    Total Duration
    6h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Wuhan (WUH)2h 45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,450miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,450miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,800Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 31,000points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 15m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3663Airbus A320
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    09:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    WUH
    Wuhan, China
    11:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 55m
    Change planes in Wuhan (WUH)2h 45m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3579
    WUH
    Wuhan, China
    02:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    PVG
    Shanghai, China
    03:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 35m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A321CZ3559
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:15 AMSZX
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:32 PMSHA
    Total Duration
    7h 17m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Nanjing (NKG)3h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,165miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,165miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,700miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,700miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,560Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,700points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 17m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3559Airbus A321
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    08:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    NKG
    Nanjing, China
    10:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 15m
    Change planes in Nanjing (NKG)3h 0m
    China Eastern MU6160Train
    NKG
    Nanjing, China
    01:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    03:32 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 2m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A321CZ3569
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:05 AMSZX
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:00 PMPVG
    Total Duration
    7h 55m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Hangzhou (HGH)2h 15m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,450miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,450miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,800Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 31,000points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 55m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3569Airbus A321
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    08:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    HGH
    Hangzhou, China
    10:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
    Change planes in Hangzhou (HGH)2h 15m
    China Eastern MU6788Bus
    HGH
    Hangzhou, China
    12:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    PVG
    Shanghai, China
    04:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 30m
  • Xiamen Iamen

    Boeing 737-800MF8310
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:25 AMSZX
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:00 PMPVG
    Total Duration
    8h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Hangzhou (HGH)3h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,450miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,450miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,800Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 31,000points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    Route
    8h 35m
    Xiamen Iamen MF8310Boeing 737-800
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    10:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    HGH
    Hangzhou, China
    12:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 5m
    Change planes in Hangzhou (HGH)3h 0m
    China Eastern MU6792Bus
    HGH
    Hangzhou, China
    03:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    PVG
    Shanghai, China
    07:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 30m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A321CZ3576
    Sat, Nov 04
    10:30 AMSHA
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:55 PMSZX
    Total Duration
    2h 25m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    41,040miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 41,040miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 43,200miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 43,200miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 34,560Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 43,200points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 25m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3576Airbus A321
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    10:30 AMSat, Nov 04
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    12:55 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 25m
  • Shanghai Airlines

    Boeing 737-800FM9331
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:20 AMSHA
    Sat, Nov 04
    10:55 AMSZX
    Total Duration
    2h 35m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    40,901miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 40,901miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 43,054miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 43,054miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 34,443Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,443points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,443points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 43,054points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 35m
    Shanghai Airlines FM9331Boeing 737-800
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    08:20 AMSat, Nov 04
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    10:55 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 35m
  • Xiamen Iamen

    Boeing 737-800MF8371
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:55 AMSHA
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:35 PMSZX
    Total Duration
    2h 40m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    40,090miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 40,090miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 42,200miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 42,200miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 33,760Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,760points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,760points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 42,200points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 40m
    Xiamen Iamen MF8371Boeing 737-800
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    09:55 AMSat, Nov 04
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    12:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 40m
  • China Eastern

    Boeing 767-300MU5333
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:00 AMSHA
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:40 AMSZX
    Total Duration
    2h 40m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$8
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 42,828miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,082miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 45,082miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 36,066Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,066points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,066points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 45,082points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 40m
    China Eastern MU5333Boeing 767-300
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    09:00 AMSat, Nov 04
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    11:40 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 40m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A320CZ3645
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:00 AMPVG
    Sat, Nov 04
    10:45 AMSZX
    Total Duration
    2h 45m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    41,040miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 41,040miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 43,200miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 43,200miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 34,560Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 43,200points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 45m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3645Airbus A320
    PVG
    Shanghai, China
    08:00 AMSat, Nov 04
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    10:45 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 45m
  • China Eastern

    Airbus A321MU5351
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:40 PMPVG
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:25 PMSZX
    Total Duration
    2h 45m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    38,095miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 38,095miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 40,100miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 20,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 40,100miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 32,080Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 32,080points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 32,080points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 40,100points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 45m
    China Eastern MU5351Airbus A321
    PVG
    Shanghai, China
    04:40 PMSat, Nov 04
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    07:25 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 45m
  • Shenzhen Airlines

    Boeing 737-900ZH9502
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:35 AMSHA
    Sat, Nov 04
    02:20 PMSZX
    Total Duration
    2h 45m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    41,040miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 41,040miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 43,200miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 20,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 43,200miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 34,560Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 43,200points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 45m
    Shenzhen Airlines ZH9502Boeing 737-900
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    11:35 AMSat, Nov 04
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    02:20 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 45m
  • AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL

    Airbus A321CA1893
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:10 AMPVG
    Sat, Nov 04
    10:00 AMSZX
    Total Duration
    2h 50m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    42,535miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 42,535miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 20,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 44,774miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 44,774miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 35,819Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,819points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,819points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 44,774points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 50m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA1893Airbus A321
    PVG
    Shanghai, China
    07:10 AMSat, Nov 04
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    10:00 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 50m
  • Hainan Airlines

    Boeing 737-800HU7208
    Sat, Nov 04
    10:45 AMPVG
    Sat, Nov 04
    01:35 PMSZX
    Total Duration
    2h 50m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    33,250miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 33,250miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 28,000Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,000points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,000points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$34 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 50m
    Hainan Airlines HU7208Boeing 737-800
    PVG
    Shanghai, China
    10:45 AMSat, Nov 04
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    01:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 50m
  • Shenzhen Airlines

    Boeing 737-900ZH9514
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:45 PMPVG
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:35 PMSZX
    Total Duration
    2h 50m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    42,896miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 42,896miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 20,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,154miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 45,154miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 36,123Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,123points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,123points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 45,154points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 50m
    Shenzhen Airlines ZH9514Boeing 737-900
    PVG
    Shanghai, China
    06:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    09:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 50m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Boeing 737-800CZ3824
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:10 AMPVG
    Sat, Nov 04
    03:55 PMSZX
    Total Duration
    4h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Wuhan (WUH)55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,450miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,450miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage