Hero maskHero background

Programs

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Uncheck AllSelect All

Value

Reset

Fees

Reset

Stops

Reset

Time

Reset
Max Flight Duration
Layover Time
Show Takeoff and Landing
Takeoff Time
Landing Time
Hide Takeoff and Landing

Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Departing Airports
Show Arriving Airports
Arriving Airports
Hide Arriving Airports

Layover Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
    Show All Layover AirportsHide

Airlines

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Show All AirlinesHide
Uncheck AllSelect All
3

Origin

  • Seattle-Tacoma International

Popular Destinations

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Seattle to Santa Ana$347.01 Stop roundtrip flight from Seattle to Santa Ana$259.02

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $347.01 Stop roundtrip flight — $259.02

Based on 19 offers

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Santa Ana to Seattle$347.01 Stop roundtrip flight from Santa Ana to Seattle$259.02

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $347.01 Stop roundtrip flight — $259.02

Based on 19 offers
Outbound from SEA to SNAOutboundOutbound from SEA to SNAOutboundInbound from SNA to SEAInboundInbound from SNA to SEAInbound
  • Alaska Airlines

    Boeing 737-800AS810
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:40 AMSEA
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:24 PMSNA
    Total Duration
    2h 44m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Executive Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    15,000Avios$15
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 15,000Avios$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 32,965miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 34,700miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 20,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 34,700miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 27,760Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,760points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,760points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,700points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 44m
    Alaska Airlines AS810Boeing 737-800
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    11:40 AMSat, Oct 28
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    02:24 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 44m
  • Delta

    Embraer 175DL5766
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:45 AMSEA
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:43 PMSNA
    Total Duration
    2h 58m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$15
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    -CPMNot Available

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    Route
    2h 58m
    Delta DL5766Embraer 175
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    09:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    12:43 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 58m
  • Alaska Airlines

    DHC-8-400AS2161
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:06 AMSEA
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:27 PMSNA
    Total Duration
    4h 21m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Portland (PDX)1h 2m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    36,062miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 36,062miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 37,960miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 20,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 37,960miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 24,000Avios$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,368Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,368points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,368points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 37,960points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 21m
    Alaska Airlines AS2161DHC-8-400
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    11:06 AMSat, Oct 28
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    12:06 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 0m
    Change planes in Portland (PDX)1h 2m
    Alaska Airlines AS580Boeing 737-800
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    01:08 PMSat, Oct 28
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    03:27 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 19m
  • Alaska Airlines

    DHC-8-400AS2441
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:36 AMSEA
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:08 PMSNA
    Total Duration
    4h 32m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Reno (RNO)56m
    Show detailsHide details
    Executive Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    9,000Avios$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.6CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 9,000Avios$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.6CPMExcellent
    • 33,782miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 35,560miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 20,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 35,560miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 28,448Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,448points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,448points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 32m
    Alaska Airlines AS2441DHC-8-400
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    07:36 AMSat, Oct 28
    RNO
    Reno, United States
    09:32 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 56m
    Change planes in Reno (RNO)56m
    Alaska Airlines AS2291DHC-8-400
    RNO
    Reno, United States
    10:28 AMSat, Oct 28
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    12:08 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
  • Alaska Airlines

    Boeing 737-900AS330
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:30 PMSEA
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:19 PMSNA
    Total Duration
    4h 49m
    Stops
    1 Stop in San Jose (SJC)1h 16m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    33,687miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 33,687miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 35,460miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,460miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 24,000Avios$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 28,368Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,368points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,368points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,460points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 49m
    Alaska Airlines AS330Boeing 737-900
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    03:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    SJC
    San Jose, United States
    05:36 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 6m
    Change planes in San Jose (SJC)1h 16m
    Alaska Airlines AS3412Embraer 175
    SJC
    San Jose, United States
    06:52 PMSat, Oct 28
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    08:19 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 27m
  • Delta

    Embraer 175DL5751
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:10 AMSEA
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:16 PMSNA
    Total Duration
    5h 6m
    Stops
    1 Stop in San Jose (SJC)1h 24m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    33,687miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 33,687miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 35,460miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,460miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 28,368Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,368points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,368points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,460points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 6m
    Delta DL5751Embraer 175
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    11:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    SJC
    San Jose, United States
    01:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 15m
    Change planes in San Jose (SJC)1h 24m
    Alaska Airlines AS3410Embraer 175
    SJC
    San Jose, United States
    02:49 PMSat, Oct 28
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    04:16 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 27m
  • Alaska Airlines

    Boeing 737-900AS222
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:05 AMSEA
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:12 AMSNA
    Total Duration
    5h 7m
    Stops
    1 Stop in San Francisco (SFO)1h 21m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    32,984miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 32,984miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 34,720miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 34,720miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,000Avios$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,776Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,776points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,776points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 7m
    Alaska Airlines AS222Boeing 737-900
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    06:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    08:14 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 9m
    Change planes in San Francisco (SFO)1h 21m
    Alaska Airlines AS3372Embraer 175
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    09:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    11:12 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 37m
  • Alaska Airlines

    DHC-8-400AS2334
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:32 AMSEA
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:08 PMSNA
    Total Duration
    5h 36m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Boise (BOI)1h 11m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    34,314miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 34,314miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 36,120miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 36,120miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,000Avios$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 28,896Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,896points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,896points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,120points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 36m
    Alaska Airlines AS2334DHC-8-400
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    06:32 AMSat, Oct 28
    BOI
    Boise, United States
    08:57 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 25m
    Change planes in Boise (BOI)1h 11m
    Alaska Airlines AS2291DHC-8-400
    BOI
    Boise, United States
    09:33 AMSat, Oct 28
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    12:08 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 0m
  • United Airlines

    Airbus A320UA814
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:30 AMSEA
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:14 PMSNA
    Total Duration
    5h 44m
    Stops
    1 Stop in San Francisco (SFO)1h 56m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    39,387miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 39,387miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 41,460miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 41,460miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 33,168Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,168points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,168points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 41,460points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 44m
    United Airlines UA814Airbus A320
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    06:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    08:49 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 19m
    Change planes in San Francisco (SFO)1h 56m
    United Airlines UA631Airbus A319
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    10:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    12:14 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 29m
  • Delta

    Boeing 737-800DL2397
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:00 AMSEA
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:14 PMSNA
    Total Duration
    6h 14m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Salt Lake City (SLC)2h 26m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    24,607miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 24,607miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 25,902miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,902miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,722Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 20,722points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 20,722points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,902points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 14m
    Delta DL2397Boeing 737-800
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    06:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    SLC
    Salt Lake City, United States
    08:59 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 59m
    Change planes in Salt Lake City (SLC)2h 26m
    Delta DL1653Boeing 717
    SLC
    Salt Lake City, United States
    11:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    12:14 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 49m
  • Alaska Airlines

    Boeing 737-900AS586
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:10 PMSEA
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:25 PMSNA
    Total Duration
    6h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Las Vegas (LAS)2h 13m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    33,258miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 33,258miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 35,008miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,008miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,006Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,006points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,006points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,008points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 15m
    Alaska Airlines AS586Boeing 737-900
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    12:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    LAS
    Las Vegas, United States
    02:42 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 32m
    Change planes in Las Vegas (LAS)2h 13m
    Delta DL4931Canadair Regional Jet 900
    LAS
    Las Vegas, United States
    04:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    06:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 30m
  • American Airlines

    Boeing 737-800AA364
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:00 PMSEA
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:26 PMSNA
    Total Duration
    6h 26m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Phoenix (PHX)2h 18m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    24,607miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 24,607miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 25,902miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,902miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,722Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 20,722points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 20,722points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,902points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 21,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.6CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.7CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 26m
    American Airlines AA364Boeing 737-800
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    03:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    PHX
    Phoenix, United States
    05:47 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 47m
    Change planes in Phoenix (PHX)2h 18m
    American Airlines AA1576Boeing 737-800
    PHX
    Phoenix, United States
    08:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    09:26 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 21m
  • Virgin America

    Airbus A319VX1747
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:50 PMSEA
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:17 PMSNA
    Total Duration
    6h 27m
    Stops
    1 Stop in San Francisco (SFO)2h 50m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,502miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,502miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,160miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,160miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,528Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,528points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,528points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,160points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 27m
    Virgin America VX1747Airbus A319
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    01:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    03:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 0m
    Change planes in San Francisco (SFO)2h 50m
    Alaska Airlines AS3376Embraer 175
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    06:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    08:17 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 37m
  • Delta

    Embraer 175DL5696
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:30 PMSEA
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:17 PMSNA
    Total Duration
    6h 47m
    Stops
    1 Stop in San Francisco (SFO)3h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,502miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,502miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,160miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,160miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,528Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,528points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,528points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,160points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 47m
    Delta DL5696Embraer 175
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    01:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    03:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
    Change planes in San Francisco (SFO)3h 0m
    Alaska Airlines AS3376Embraer 175
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    06:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    08:17 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 37m
  • Delta

    Boeing 717DL2860
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:30 AMSEA
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:25 PMSNA
    Total Duration
    6h 55m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Las Vegas (LAS)2h 56m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    33,258miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 33,258miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 35,008miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,008miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,006Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,006points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,006points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,008points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 55m
    Delta DL2860Boeing 717
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    11:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    LAS
    Las Vegas, United States
    01:59 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 29m
    Change planes in Las Vegas (LAS)2h 56m
    Delta DL4931Canadair Regional Jet 900
    LAS
    Las Vegas, United States
    04:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    06:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 30m
  • Delta

    Embraer 175DL5778
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:15 AMSNA
    Sat, Nov 04
    02:00 PMSEA
    Total Duration
    2h 45m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$15
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    -CPMNot Available

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    Route
    2h 45m
    Delta DL5778Embraer 175
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    11:15 AMSat, Nov 04
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    02:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 45m
  • Alaska Airlines

    Boeing 737-800AS527
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:10 AMSNA
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:13 AMSEA
    Total Duration
    3h 3m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Executive Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    15,000Avios$15
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 15,000Avios$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 32,965miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 34,700miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 20,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 34,700miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 27,760Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,760points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,760points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,700points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 3m
    Alaska Airlines AS527Boeing 737-800
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    08:10 AMSat, Nov 04
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    11:13 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    3h 3m
  • Alaska Airlines

    Boeing 737-800AS515
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:53 AMSNA
    Sat, Nov 04
    02:38 PMSEA
    Total Duration
    4h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Portland (PDX)1h 32m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    36,062miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 36,062miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 37,960miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 20,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 37,960miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 24,000Avios$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,368Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,368points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,368points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 37,960points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 45m
    Alaska Airlines AS515Boeing 737-800
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    09:53 AMSat, Nov 04
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    12:13 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 20m
    Change planes in Portland (PDX)1h 32m
    Alaska Airlines AS905Boeing 737-900
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    01:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    02:38 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    53m
  • Alaska Airlines

    Embraer 175AS3373
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:52 AMSNA
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:40 PMSEA
    Total Duration
    4h 48m
    Stops
    1 Stop in San Francisco (SFO)1h 17m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,502miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,502miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,160miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,160miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,528Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,528points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,528points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,160points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 48m
    Alaska Airlines AS3373Embraer 175
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    11:52 AMSat, Nov 04
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    01:23 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 31m
    Change planes in San Francisco (SFO)1h 17m
    Virgin America VX1744Airbus A319
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    02:40 PMSat, Nov 04
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    04:40 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 0m
  • Delta

    Boeing 717DL668
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:36 PMSNA
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:27 PMSEA
    Total Duration
    4h 51m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Salt Lake City (SLC)58m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    24,607miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 24,607miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 25,902miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,902miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,722Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 20,722points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 20,722points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,902points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 51m
    Delta DL668Boeing 717
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    04:36 PMSat, Nov 04
    SLC
    Salt Lake City, United States
    07:17 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 41m
    Change planes in Salt Lake City (SLC)58m
    Delta DL1466
    SLC
    Salt Lake City, United States
    08:15 PMSat, Nov 04
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    09:27 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 12m
  • Delta

    Boeing 717DL1911
    Sat, Nov 04
    01:39 PMSNA
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:43 PMSEA
    Total Duration
    5h 4m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Salt Lake City (SLC)1h 19m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    24,607miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 24,607miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 25,902miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,902miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,722Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 20,722points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 20,722points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,902points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 4m
    Delta DL1911Boeing 717
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    01:39 PMSat, Nov 04
    SLC
    Salt Lake City, United States
    04:16 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 37m
    Change planes in Salt Lake City (SLC)1h 19m
    Alaska Airlines AS413Boeing 737-900
    SLC
    Salt Lake City, United States
    05:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    06:43 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 8m
  • Delta

    Canadair Regional Jet 900DL4930
    Sat, Nov 04
    02:55 PMSNA
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:04 PMSEA
    Total Duration
    5h 9m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Las Vegas (LAS)1h 5m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    33,258miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 33,258miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 35,008miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,008miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 28,006Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,006points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,006points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,008points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 9m
    Delta DL4930Canadair Regional Jet 900
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    02:55 PMSat, Nov 04
    LAS
    Las Vegas, United States
    04:25 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 30m
    Change planes in Las Vegas (LAS)1h 5m
    Alaska Airlines AS615Boeing 737-900
    LAS
    Las Vegas, United States
    05:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    08:04 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 34m
  • Alaska Airlines

    Embraer 175AS3409
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:45 AMSNA
    Sat, Nov 04
    02:16 PMSEA
    Total Duration
    5h 31m
    Stops
    1 Stop in San Jose (SJC)2h 8m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    33,687miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 33,687miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 35,460miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,460miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 24,000Avios$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 28,368Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,368points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,368points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,460points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 31m
    Alaska Airlines AS3409Embraer 175
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    08:45 AMSat, Nov 04
    SJC
    San Jose, United States
    10:07 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 22m
    Change planes in San Jose (SJC)2h 8m
    Alaska Airlines AS399Boeing 737-900
    SJC
    San Jose, United States
    12:15 PMSat, Nov 04
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    02:16 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 1m
  • Alaska Airlines

    Embraer 175AS3371
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:47 AMSNA
    Sat, Nov 04
    02:31 PMSEA
    Total Duration
    5h 44m
    Stops
    1 Stop in San Francisco (SFO)2h 6m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    32,984miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 32,984miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 34,720miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 34,720miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,000Avios$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,776Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,776points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,776points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 44m
    Alaska Airlines AS3371Embraer 175
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    08:47 AMSat, Nov 04
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    10:19 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 32m
    Change planes in San Francisco (SFO)2h 6m
    Alaska Airlines AS307Boeing 737-900
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    12:25 PMSat, Nov 04
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    02:31 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 6m
  • United Airlines

    Airbus A319UA1616
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:15 AMSNA
    Sat, Nov 04
    05:00 PMSEA
    Total Duration
    5h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in San Francisco (SFO)2h 6m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    39,387miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 39,387miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 41,460miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 41,460miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 33,168Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,168points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,168points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 41,460points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 45m
    United Airlines UA1616Airbus A319
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    11:15 AMSat, Nov 04
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    12:44 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 29m
    Change planes in San Francisco (SFO)2h 6m
    United Airlines UA424Airbus A320
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    02:50 PMSat, Nov 04
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    05:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 10m
  • Alaska Airlines

    DHC-8-400AS2264
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:24 PMSNA
    Sat, Nov 04
    10:30 PMSEA
    Total Duration
    6h 6m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Reno (RNO)2h 19m
    Show detailsHide details
    Executive Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    9,000Avios$24
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.6CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 9,000Avios$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.6CPMExcellent
    • 33,782miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 35,560miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 20,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 35,560miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 28,448Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,448points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,448points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 6m
    Alaska Airlines AS2264DHC-8-400
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    04:24 PMSat, Nov 04
    RNO
    Reno, United States
    06:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 36m
    Change planes in Reno (RNO)2h 19m
    Alaska Airlines AS2448DHC-8-400
    RNO
    Reno, United States
    08:19 PMSat, Nov 04
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    10:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 11m
  • Alaska Airlines

    Embraer 175AS3373
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:52 AMSNA
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:00 PMSEA
    Total Duration
    6h 8m
    Stops
    1 Stop in San Francisco (SFO)2h 32m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    32,984miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 32,984miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 34,720miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 34,720miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,776Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,776points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,776points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 8m
    Alaska Airlines AS3373Embraer 175
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    11:52 AMSat, Nov 04
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    01:23 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 31m
    Change planes in San Francisco (SFO)2h 32m
    Delta DL4557
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    03:55 PMSat, Nov 04
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    06:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 5m
  • Alaska Airlines

    DHC-8-400AS2312
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:43 PMSNA
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:58 PMSEA
    Total Duration
    6h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Santa Rosa (STS)2h 29m
    Show detailsHide details
    Executive Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    9,000Avios$20
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.6CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 9,000Avios$20 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.6CPMExcellent
    • 24,607miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 25,902miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,902miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,722Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 20,722points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 20,722points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$20 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,902points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$20 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$20 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$20 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$20 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 15m
    Alaska Airlines AS2312DHC-8-400
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    12:43 PMSat, Nov 04
    STS
    Santa Rosa, United States
    02:22 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 39m
    Change planes in Santa Rosa (STS)2h 29m
    Alaska Airlines AS2484DHC-8-400
    STS
    Santa Rosa, United States
    04:51 PMSat, Nov 04
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    06:58 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 7m
  • Delta

    Canadair Regional Jet 900DL4935
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:55 AMSNA
    Sat, Nov 04
    02:15 PMSEA
    Total Duration
    6h 20m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Las Vegas (LAS)2h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    33,258miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 33,258miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 35,008miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,008miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 28,006Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,006points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,006points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,008points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 20m
    Delta DL4935Canadair Regional Jet 900
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    07:55 AMSat, Nov 04
    LAS
    Las Vegas, United States
    09:25 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 30m
    Change planes in Las Vegas (LAS)2h 0m
    Delta DL2631Boeing 717
    LAS
    Las Vegas, United States
    11:25 AMSat, Nov 04
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    02:15 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 50m
  • American Airlines

    Boeing 737-800AA1018
    Sat, Nov 04
    10:05 AMSNA
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:27 PMSEA
    Total Duration
    6h 22m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Phoenix (PHX)2h 9m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    24,607miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 24,607miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 25,902miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,902miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,722Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 20,722points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 20,722points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,902points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 22m
    American Airlines AA1018Boeing 737-800
    SNA
    Santa Ana, United States
    10:05 AMSat, Nov 04
    PHX
    Phoenix, United States
    11:21 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 16m
    Change planes in Phoenix (PHX)2h 9m
    Alaska Airlines AS581Boeing 737-900
    PHX
    Phoenix, United States
    01:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    04:27 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 57m
  • American Airlines

    Boeing 737-800AA1142
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:35 PMSNA
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:34 PMSEA
    Total Duration
    6h 59m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Phoenix (PHX)2h 27m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    24,607miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 24,607miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 25,902miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,902miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,722Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage