Hero maskHero background

Programs

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Uncheck AllSelect All

Value

Reset

Fees

Reset

Stops

Reset

Time

Reset
Max Flight Duration
Layover Time
Show Takeoff and Landing
Takeoff Time
Landing Time
Hide Takeoff and Landing

Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Departing Airports
Show Arriving Airports
Arriving Airports
Hide Arriving Airports

Layover Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All

Airlines

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Show All AirlinesHide
Uncheck AllSelect All
3

Origin

  • San Diego International Airport

Popular Destinations

Nonstop roundtrip flight from San Diego to Vancouver$477.561 Stop roundtrip flight from San Diego to Vancouver$258.44

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $477.561 Stop roundtrip flight — $258.44

Based on 25 offers

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Vancouver to San Diego$477.561 Stop roundtrip flight from Vancouver to San Diego$258.44

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $477.561 Stop roundtrip flight — $258.44

Based on 25 offers
Outbound from SAN to YVROutboundOutbound from SAN to YVROutboundInbound from YVR to SANInboundInbound from YVR to SANInbound
  • Air Canada

    Canadair Regional Jet 705AC8689
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:55 AMSAN
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:55 AMYVR
    Total Duration
    3h 0m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    MileagePlus®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$11
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.9CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$106 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.5CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 70,268miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 73,966miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 73,966miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 59,173Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 59,173points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 59,173points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 73,966points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 0m
    Air Canada AC8689Canadair Regional Jet 705
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    06:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    09:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 0m
  • Delta

    AircraftDL3563
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:10 PMSAN
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:00 PMYVR
    Total Duration
    4h 50m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Seattle (SEA)45m
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$25
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.9CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 72,966miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 76,806miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 76,806miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 61,445Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 61,445points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 61,445points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 76,806points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 50m
    Delta DL3563
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    01:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    04:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 5m
    Change planes in Seattle (SEA)45m
    Delta DL4540Canadair Regional Jet 700
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    05:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    06:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 0m
  • Alaska Airlines

    Boeing 737-900AS427
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:59 PMSAN
    Sun, Oct 29
    12:18 AM+1DYVR
    Total Duration
    5h 19m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Seattle (SEA)1h 18m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$25
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.5CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.5CPMExcellent
    • 24,000Avios$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.0CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 72,966miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 76,806miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 76,806miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 61,445Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 61,445points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 61,445points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 76,806points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 19m
    Alaska Airlines AS427Boeing 737-900
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    06:59 PMSat, Oct 28
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    09:52 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 53m
    Change planes in Seattle (SEA)1h 18m
    Alaska Airlines AS963
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    11:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    12:18 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 8m
  • Delta

    AircraftDL3563
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:10 PMSAN
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:35 PMYVR
    Total Duration
    5h 25m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Seattle (SEA)1h 32m
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$25
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.9CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 72,966miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 76,806miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 76,806miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 61,445Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 61,445points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 61,445points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 76,806points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 25m
    Delta DL3563
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    01:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    04:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 5m
    Change planes in Seattle (SEA)1h 32m
    Alaska Airlines AS2314DHC-8-400
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    05:47 PMSat, Oct 28
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    06:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    48m
  • United Airlines

    Canadair Regional Jet 700UA5793
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:00 AMSAN
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:31 PMYVR
    Total Duration
    5h 31m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Los Angeles (LAX)1h 39m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    35,982miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 35,982miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 37,876miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 37,876miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,301Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,301points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,301points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 37,876points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 31m
    United Airlines UA5793Canadair Regional Jet 700
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    08:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    08:56 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    56m
    Change planes in Los Angeles (LAX)1h 39m
    United Airlines UA5419Canadair Regional Jet 700
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    10:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    01:31 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 56m
  • Alaska Airlines

    Boeing 737-900AS225
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:05 PMSAN
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:40 PMYVR
    Total Duration
    5h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Seattle (SEA)1h 42m
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$25
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.9CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 72,966miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 76,806miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 76,806miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 61,445Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 61,445points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 61,445points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 76,806points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 35m
    Alaska Airlines AS225Boeing 737-900
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    06:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    08:58 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 53m
    Change planes in Seattle (SEA)1h 42m
    Delta DL3527Canadair Regional Jet 700
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    10:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    11:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 0m
  • United Airlines

    Airbus A320UA370
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:30 PMSAN
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:23 PMYVR
    Total Duration
    5h 53m
    Stops
    1 Stop in San Francisco (SFO)2h 12m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    38,959miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 38,959miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 41,009miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 41,009miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 32,807Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 32,807points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 32,807points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 41,009points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 53m
    United Airlines UA370Airbus A320
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    03:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    05:01 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 31m
    Change planes in San Francisco (SFO)2h 12m
    United Airlines UA460Airbus A319
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    07:13 PMSat, Oct 28
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    09:23 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
  • Delta

    Canadair Regional Jet 900DL3538
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:45 PMSAN
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:38 PMYVR
    Total Duration
    5h 53m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Las Vegas (LAS)1h 55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    24,552miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 24,552miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 25,844miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,844miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,675Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 20,675points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 20,675points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,844points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 53m
    Delta DL3538Canadair Regional Jet 900
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    12:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    LAS
    Las Vegas, United States
    02:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 15m
    Change planes in Las Vegas (LAS)1h 55m
    Westjet Airlines WS1721Boeing 737-800
    LAS
    Las Vegas, United States
    03:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    06:38 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 43m
  • Delta

    Boeing 737-800DL2872
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:15 AMSAN
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:20 PMYVR
    Total Duration
    6h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Salt Lake City (SLC)1h 46m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    24,552miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 24,552miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 25,844miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,844miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,675Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 20,675points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 20,675points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,844points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 5m
    Delta DL2872Boeing 737-800
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    06:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    SLC
    Salt Lake City, United States
    09:14 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 59m
    Change planes in Salt Lake City (SLC)1h 46m
    Delta DL4684Canadair Regional Jet 900
    SLC
    Salt Lake City, United States
    11:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    12:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 20m
  • Westjet Airlines

    Boeing 737-800WS1565
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:25 PMSAN
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:59 PMYVR
    Total Duration
    6h 34m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Calgary (YYC)1h 53m
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$11
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.5CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.5CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.8CPMExcellent
    • 110,094miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 115,888miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 115,888miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 92,710Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 92,710points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 92,710points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 115,888points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 34m
    Westjet Airlines WS1565Boeing 737-800
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    01:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    YYC
    Calgary, Canada
    05:37 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 12m
    Change planes in Calgary (YYC)1h 53m
    Westjet Airlines WS161Boeing 737-800
    YYC
    Calgary, Canada
    07:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    07:59 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 29m
  • Delta

    Embraer 175DL5777
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:15 AMSAN
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:05 PMYVR
    Total Duration
    6h 50m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Los Angeles (LAX)2h 50m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    35,254miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 35,254miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 37,109miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 37,109miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 29,687Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,687points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,687points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 37,109points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 50m
    Delta DL5777Embraer 175
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    06:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    07:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 0m
    Change planes in Los Angeles (LAX)2h 50m
    Delta DL5691Embraer 175
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    10:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    01:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 0m
  • American Airlines

    Embraer 175AA6032
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:24 PMSAN
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:30 PMYVR
    Total Duration
    7h 6m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Los Angeles (LAX)3h 39m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    35,254miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 35,254miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 37,109miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 37,109miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 29,687Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,687points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,687points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 37,109points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$635 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.1CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$635 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.2CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 6m
    American Airlines AA6032Embraer 175
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    03:24 PMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    04:11 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    47m
    Change planes in Los Angeles (LAX)3h 39m
    American Airlines AA1667Airbus A319
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    07:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    10:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 40m
  • Delta

    Embraer 175DL5745
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:10 PMSAN
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:16 PMYVR
    Total Duration
    7h 6m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Los Angeles (LAX)3h 25m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    35,254miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 35,254miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 37,109miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 37,109miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 29,687Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,687points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,687points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 37,109points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 6m
    Delta DL5745Embraer 175
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    04:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    05:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    55m
    Change planes in Los Angeles (LAX)3h 25m
    Westjet Airlines WS1699Boeing 737-800
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    08:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    11:16 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 46m
  • United Airlines

    Canadair Regional Jet 700UA5793
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:00 AMSAN
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:34 PMYVR
    Total Duration
    7h 34m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Los Angeles (LAX)3h 54m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    35,982miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 35,982miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 37,876miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 37,876miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,301Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,301points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,301points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 37,876points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$216 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 34m
    United Airlines UA5793Canadair Regional Jet 700
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    08:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    08:56 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    56m
    Change planes in Los Angeles (LAX)3h 54m
    Air Canada AC573Airbus A320
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    12:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    03:34 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 44m
  • American Airlines

    Boeing 737-800AA361
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:55 PMSAN
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:32 PMYVR
    Total Duration
    7h 37m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Phoenix (PHX)3h 3m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$25
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 57,750miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 60,789miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 60,789miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 48,631Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,631points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,631points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 60,789points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 29,000Avios$635 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -0.1CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$635 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -0.2CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 37m
    American Airlines AA361Boeing 737-800
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    12:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    PHX
    Phoenix, United States
    02:12 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 17m
    Change planes in Phoenix (PHX)3h 3m
    American Airlines AA2535Boeing 737-800
    PHX
    Phoenix, United States
    05:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    08:32 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 17m
  • United Airlines

    Airbus A319UA400
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:19 AMSAN
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:08 PMYVR
    Total Duration
    7h 49m
    Stops
    1 Stop in San Francisco (SFO)3h 49m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    38,891miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 38,891miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 40,938miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 40,938miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 32,750Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 32,750points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 32,750points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,938points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$216 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 49m
    United Airlines UA400Airbus A319
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    06:19 AMSat, Oct 28
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    08:01 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 42m
    Change planes in San Francisco (SFO)3h 49m
    Air Canada AC563Airbus A319
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    11:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    02:08 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 18m
  • Alaska Airlines

    Boeing 737-900AS481
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:05 AMSAN
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:00 PMXEA
    Total Duration
    10h 55m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Seattle (SEA)3h 7m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$25
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    -CPMNot Available

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    Route
    10h 55m
    Alaska Airlines AS481Boeing 737-900
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    10:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    12:53 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 48m
    Change planes in Seattle (SEA)3h 7m
    Emirates EK7035Bus
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    04:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    XEA
    Vancouver, Canada
    09:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    5h 0m
  • Westjet Airlines

    Boeing 737-800WS1770
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:45 AMYVR
    Sat, Nov 04
    03:14 PMSAN
    Total Duration
    5h 29m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Phoenix (PHX)1h 16m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    57,750miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 57,750miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 60,789miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 60,789miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 48,631Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,631points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,631points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 60,789points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 29m
    Westjet Airlines WS1770Boeing 737-800
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    09:45 AMSat, Nov 04
    PHX
    Phoenix, United States
    12:44 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 59m
    Change planes in Phoenix (PHX)1h 16m
    American Airlines AA562
    PHX
    Phoenix, United States
    02:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    03:14 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 14m
  • Delta

    Embraer 175DL5742
    Sat, Nov 04
    02:00 PMYVR
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:37 PMSAN
    Total Duration
    5h 37m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Los Angeles (LAX)1h 35m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    35,254miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 35,254miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 37,109miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 37,109miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,687Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,687points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,687points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 37,109points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 37m
    Delta DL5742Embraer 175
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    02:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    05:05 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    3h 5m
    Change planes in Los Angeles (LAX)1h 35m
    Delta DL5845Embraer 175
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    06:40 PMSat, Nov 04
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    07:37 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    57m
  • Air Canada

    Airbus A320AC560
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:40 AMYVR
    Sat, Nov 04
    02:28 PMSAN
    Total Duration
    5h 48m
    Stops
    1 Stop in San Francisco (SFO)1h 54m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    34,221miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 34,221miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 36,022miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 36,022miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 28,818Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,818points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,818points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 36,022points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$252 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.4CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 48m
    Air Canada AC560Airbus A320
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    08:40 AMSat, Nov 04
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    11:06 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 26m
    Change planes in San Francisco (SFO)1h 54m
    United Airlines UA497Airbus A320
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    01:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    02:28 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 28m
  • Westjet Airlines

    Boeing 737-800WS1788
    Sat, Nov 04
    10:05 AMYVR
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:10 PMSAN
    Total Duration
    6h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Las Vegas (LAS)2h 15m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    24,552miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 24,552miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 25,844miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,844miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,675Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 20,675points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 20,675points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,844points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 5m
    Westjet Airlines WS1788Boeing 737-800
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    10:05 AMSat, Nov 04
    LAS
    Las Vegas, United States
    12:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 40m
    Change planes in Las Vegas (LAS)2h 15m
    Delta DL3538Canadair Regional Jet 900
    LAS
    Las Vegas, United States
    03:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    04:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 10m
  • Alaska Airlines

    Boeing 737-900AS702
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:50 AMYVR
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:01 PMSAN
    Total Duration
    6h 11m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Seattle (SEA)2h 32m
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$61
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.8CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 72,966miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 76,806miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 76,806miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 61,445Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 61,445points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 61,445points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 76,806points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 11m
    Alaska Airlines AS702Boeing 737-900
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    11:50 AMSat, Nov 04
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    12:48 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    58m
    Change planes in Seattle (SEA)2h 32m
    Delta DL4587
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    03:20 PMSat, Nov 04
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    06:01 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 41m
  • United Airlines

    Airbus A319UA618
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:00 AMYVR
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:13 PMSAN
    Total Duration
    6h 13m
    Stops
    1 Stop in San Francisco (SFO)2h 28m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    38,959miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 38,959miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 41,009miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 41,009miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 32,807Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 32,807points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 32,807points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 41,009points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 13m
    United Airlines UA618Airbus A319
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    06:00 AMSat, Nov 04
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    08:17 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 17m
    Change planes in San Francisco (SFO)2h 28m
    United Airlines UA1900Boeing 737-800
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    10:45 AMSat, Nov 04
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    12:13 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 28m
  • Alaska Airlines

    DHC-8-400AS2267
    Sat, Nov 04
    02:07 PMYVR
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:22 PMSAN
    Total Duration
    6h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Seattle (SEA)2h 44m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$61
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 24,000Avios$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 72,966miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 76,806miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 76,806miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 61,445Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 61,445points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 61,445points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 76,806points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 15m
    Alaska Airlines AS2267DHC-8-400
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    02:07 PMSat, Nov 04
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    03:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    53m
    Change planes in Seattle (SEA)2h 44m
    Alaska Airlines AS492Boeing 737-800
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    05:44 PMSat, Nov 04
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    08:22 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 38m
  • Delta

    Canadair Regional Jet 700DL4805
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:00 AMYVR
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:39 PMSAN
    Total Duration
    6h 39m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Seattle (SEA)2h 40m
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$61
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.8CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 72,966miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 76,806miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 76,806miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 61,445Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 61,445points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 61,445points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 76,806points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 39m
    Delta DL4805Canadair Regional Jet 700
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    06:00 AMSat, Nov 04
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    07:00 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 0m
    Change planes in Seattle (SEA)2h 40m
    Delta DL3563
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    09:40 AMSat, Nov 04
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    12:39 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 59m
  • Air Canada

    Airbus A320AC552
    Sat, Nov 04
    10:25 AMYVR
    Sat, Nov 04
    05:05 PMSAN
    Total Duration
    6h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Los Angeles (LAX)2h 53m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    35,254miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 35,254miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 37,109miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 37,109miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,687Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,687points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,687points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 37,109points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$252 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.4CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 40m
    Air Canada AC552Airbus A320
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    10:25 AMSat, Nov 04
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    01:18 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 53m
    Change planes in Los Angeles (LAX)2h 53m
    United Airlines UA5944Canadair Regional Jet 700
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    04:11 PMSat, Nov 04
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    05:05 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    54m
  • American Airlines

    Boeing 737-800AA2521
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:10 AMYVR
    Sat, Nov 04
    03:14 PMSAN
    Total Duration
    7h 4m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Phoenix (PHX)2h 45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$61
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.6CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.6CPMExcellent
    • 57,750miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 60,789miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 60,789miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 48,631Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,631points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,631points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 60,789points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$671 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -0.3CPMPoor
    • 29,000Avios$671 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -0.3CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 4m
    American Airlines AA2521Boeing 737-800
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    08:10 AMSat, Nov 04
    PHX
    Phoenix, United States
    11:15 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    3h 5m
    Change planes in Phoenix (PHX)2h 45m
    American Airlines AA562
    PHX
    Phoenix, United States
    02:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    03:14 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 14m
  • Delta

    Canadair Regional Jet 700DL4837
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:45 PMYVR
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:51 PMSAN
    Total Duration
    7h 6m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Seattle (SEA)3h 25m
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$61
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.8CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 72,966miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 76,806miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 76,806miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 61,445Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 61,445points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 61,445points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 76,806points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 6m
    Delta DL4837Canadair Regional Jet 700
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    04:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    05:50 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 5m
    Change planes in Seattle (SEA)3h 25m
    Alaska Airlines AS488Boeing 737-900
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    09:15 PMSat, Nov 04
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    11:51 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 36m
  • Westjet Airlines

    Boeing 737-700WS1698
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:00 PMYVR
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:10 PMSAN
    Total Duration
    7h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Los Angeles (LAX)3h 29m
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$61
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.1CPMExcellent
    • 81,675miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 85,974miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 85,974miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 68,779Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 68,779points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 68,779points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 85,974points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 10m
    Westjet Airlines WS1698Boeing 737-700
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    04:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    06:46 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 46m
    Change planes in Los Angeles (LAX)3h 29m
    Delta DL5733Embraer 175
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    10:15 PMSat, Nov 04
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    11:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    55m
  • Westjet Airlines

    Boeing 737-700WS1698
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:00 PMYVR
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:17 PMSAN
    Total Duration
    7h 17m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Los Angeles (LAX)3h 44m
    Show detailsHide details
    AAdvantage®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$61
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.6CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.6CPMExcellent
    • 81,675miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 85,974miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 85,974miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 68,779Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 68,779points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 68,779points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 85,974points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 17m
    Westjet Airlines WS1698Boeing 737-700
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    04:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    06:46 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 46m
    Change planes in Los Angeles (LAX)3h 44m
    American Airlines AA6052Embraer 175
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    10:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    11:17 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    47m
  • American Airlines

    Airbus A319AA1669
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:52 AMYVR
    Sat, Nov 04
    02:41 PMSAN
    Total Duration
    7h 49m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Los Angeles (LAX)3h 51m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    35,254miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 35,254miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 37,109miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 37,109miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 29,687Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,687points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,687points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 37,109points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$61 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$671 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.3CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$671 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.4CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 49m
    American Airlines AA1669Airbus A319
    YVR
    Vancouver, Canada
    06:52 AMSat, Nov 04
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    09:59 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    3h 7m
    Change planes in Los Angeles (LAX)3h 51m
    American Airlines AA6032Embraer 175
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    01:50 PMSat, Nov 04
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    02:41 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    51m
  • Delta

    Canadair Regional Jet 900DL4685
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:55 PMYVR
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:08 PMSAN
    Total Duration
    8h 13m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Salt Lake City (SLC)3h 55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    24,552miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 24,552miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 25,844miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,844miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,675Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage