Hero maskHero background

Programs

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Uncheck AllSelect All

Value

Reset

Fees

Reset

Stops

Reset

Time

Reset
Max Flight Duration
Layover Time
Show Takeoff and Landing
Takeoff Time
Landing Time
Hide Takeoff and Landing

Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Departing Airports
Show Arriving Airports
Arriving Airports
Hide Arriving Airports

Layover Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
    Show All Layover AirportsHide

Airlines

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Show All AirlinesHide
Uncheck AllSelect All
3

Popular Destinations

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Rome to Frankfurt$1009.971 Stop roundtrip flight from Rome to Frankfurt$370.19

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $1009.971 Stop roundtrip flight — $370.19

Based on 67 offers

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Frankfurt to Rome$1009.971 Stop roundtrip flight from Frankfurt to Rome$370.19

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $1009.971 Stop roundtrip flight — $370.19

Based on 67 offers
Outbound from ROM to FRAOutboundOutbound from ROM to FRAOutboundInbound from FRA to ROMInboundInbound from FRA to ROMInbound
  • Lufthansa

    AircraftLH237
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:10 PMFCO
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:10 PMFRA
    Total Duration
    2h 0m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$193
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$193 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$109 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$109 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$193 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$193 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 101,172miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 106,497miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 106,497miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 85,198points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 85,198Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 85,198points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 106,497points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 0m
    Lufthansa LH237
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    06:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    08:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 0m
  • Alitalia

    Airbus A318AZ404
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:35 PMFCO
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:45 PMFRA
    Total Duration
    2h 10m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$109
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$109 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.2CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$109 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.6CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$339 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 95,947miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 100,997miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 100,997miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 80,798points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 80,798Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 80,798points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 100,997points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 10m
    Alitalia AZ404Airbus A318
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    03:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    05:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
  • Alitalia

    Airbus A318AZ2044
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:00 PMFCO
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:15 PMFRA
    Total Duration
    3h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Milan (LIN)45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$46
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    6.0CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$46 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      6.0CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$46 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.0CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$276 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.4CPMExcellent
    • 124,067miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 130,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 130,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 104,478points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 104,478Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 104,478points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 130,597points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 15m
    Alitalia AZ2044Airbus A318
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    03:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    LIN
    Milan, Italy
    04:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 10m
    Change planes in Milan (LIN)45m
    Alitalia AZ410Embraer 175
    LIN
    Milan, Italy
    04:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    06:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 20m
  • Lufthansa

    Airbus A319LH1841
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:45 AMFCO
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:00 PMFRA
    Total Duration
    3h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Munich (MUC)45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$144
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.0CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$144 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.0CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$59 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.6CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$59 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.6CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$144 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$144 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 109,817miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 115,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 115,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 92,478points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 92,478Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 92,478points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 115,597points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 15m
    Lufthansa LH1841Airbus A319
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    08:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    MUC
    Munich, Germany
    10:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 30m
    Change planes in Munich (MUC)45m
    Lufthansa LH103Airbus A321
    MUC
    Munich, Germany
    11:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    12:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 0m
  • Brussels Airlines

    Airbus A319SN3188
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:35 AMFCO
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:05 AMFRA
    Total Duration
    3h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Brussels (BRU)20m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$132
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.8CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$132 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.8CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$47 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.5CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$47 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.5CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$217 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$217 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.5CPMExcellent
    • 105,067miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 110,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 110,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 88,478points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 88,478Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 88,478points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 110,597points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 30m
    Brussels Airlines SN3188Airbus A319
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    06:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    08:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
    Change planes in Brussels (BRU)20m
    Lufthansa LH1005
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    09:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    10:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 0m
  • Air Berlin

    Airbus A320AB8705
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:05 PMFCO
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:35 PMFRA
    Total Duration
    4h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Berlin (TXL)1h 5m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$41
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.8CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$41 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.8CPMExcellent
    • 24,000Avios$41 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.2CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$41 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.0CPMExcellent
    • 23,000Avios$454 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.6CPMExcellent
    • 101,172miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 106,497miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 106,497miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 85,198points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 85,198Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 85,198points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 106,497points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 30m
    Air Berlin AB8705Airbus A320
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    02:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    TXL
    Berlin, Germany
    04:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
    Change planes in Berlin (TXL)1h 5m
    Air Berlin AB6593Airbus A320
    TXL
    Berlin, Germany
    05:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    06:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 15m
  • KLM

    Boeing 737KL1596
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:30 AMFCO
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:00 AMFRA
    Total Duration
    4h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Amsterdam (AMS)50m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$41
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.6CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$41 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.6CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$41 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 56,237miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 59,197miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$41 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$41 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 59,197miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 47,358points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 47,358Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 47,358points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 59,197points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 30m
    KLM KL1596Boeing 737
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    06:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    09:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 30m
    Change planes in Amsterdam (AMS)50m
    KLM KL1765Embraer 170/190
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    09:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    11:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 10m
  • Air France

    Airbus A321AF1005
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:40 AMFCO
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:25 AMFRA
    Total Duration
    4h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Paris (CDG)1h 10m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$44
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$44 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.2CPMExcellent
    • 21,000miles$44 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.0CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$44 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.5CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$44 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 65,627miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$44 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 69,081miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 69,081miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 55,265points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 55,265Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 55,265points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 69,081points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 45m
    Air France AF1005Airbus A321
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    06:40 AMSat, Oct 28
    CDG
    Paris, France
    08:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
    Change planes in Paris (CDG)1h 10m
    Air France AF1618Embraer 190
    CDG
    Paris, France
    10:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    11:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 25m
  • Luxair

    DHC-8-400LG6552
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:05 AMFCO
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:10 PMFRA
    Total Duration
    5h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Luxembourg (LUX)2h 5m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    35,168miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 35,168miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 37,019miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 37,019miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 29,615points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,615Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,615points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 37,019points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$31 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 5m
    Luxair LG6552DHC-8-400
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    10:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    LUX
    Luxembourg, Luxembourg
    12:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 15m
    Change planes in Luxembourg (LUX)2h 5m
    Lufthansa LH395Canadair Regional Jet 900
    LUX
    Luxembourg, Luxembourg
    02:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    03:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    45m
  • Swiss

    Airbus A320LX1737
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:55 PMFCO
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:05 PMFRA
    Total Duration
    5h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Zurich (ZRH)2h 30m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$28
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.9CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$28 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$28 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$28 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 72,241miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$113 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 76,043miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$113 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 76,043miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 60,834points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 60,834Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 60,834points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 76,043points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 10m
    Swiss LX1737Airbus A320
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    02:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    04:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
    Change planes in Zurich (ZRH)2h 30m
    Swiss LX1076
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    07:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    08:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 0m
  • Alitalia

    Airbus A321AZ108
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:15 AMFCO
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:35 PMFRA
    Total Duration
    5h 20m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Amsterdam (AMS)1h 40m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$41
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.6CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$41 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.6CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$41 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 56,237miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 59,197miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 59,197miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 47,358points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 47,358Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 47,358points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$271 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 59,197points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 20m
    Alitalia AZ108Airbus A321
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    08:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    10:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 30m
    Change planes in Amsterdam (AMS)1h 40m
    KLM KL1767
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    12:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    01:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 10m
  • Alitalia

    Airbus A321AZ316
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:00 AMFCO
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:50 PMFRA
    Total Duration
    5h 50m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Paris (CDG)2h 15m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$44
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.0CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$44 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.0CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$44 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.5CPMExcellent
    • 65,627miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 69,081miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 69,081miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$274 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 55,265points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 55,265Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 55,265points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 69,081points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 50m
    Alitalia AZ316Airbus A321
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    08:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    CDG
    Paris, France
    10:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
    Change planes in Paris (CDG)2h 15m
    Air France AF1218
    CDG
    Paris, France
    12:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    01:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 25m
  • Swiss

    Airbus A321LX1727
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:40 AMFCO
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:45 PMFRA
    Total Duration
    6h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Zurich (ZRH)3h 20m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    52,373miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 52,373miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 55,130miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$110 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$28 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$28 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 55,130miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 44,104points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 44,104Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 44,104points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$192 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 55,130points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$192 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 5m
    Swiss LX1727Airbus A321
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    09:40 AMSat, Oct 28
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    11:20 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
    Change planes in Zurich (ZRH)3h 20m
    Lufthansa LH1191Airbus A319
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    02:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    03:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 5m
  • Lufthansa

    AircraftLH238
    Sat, Nov 04
    03:55 PMFRA
    Sat, Nov 04
    05:40 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    1h 45m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$193
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$193 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$109 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$109 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$193 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$193 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 101,172miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 106,497miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 106,497miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 85,198points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 85,198Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 85,198points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 106,497points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    1h 45m
    Lufthansa LH238
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    03:55 PMSat, Nov 04
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    05:40 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 45m
  • Alitalia

    Airbus A319AZ407
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:35 PMFRA
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:30 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    1h 55m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$109
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$109 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.2CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$109 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.6CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$339 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 95,947miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 100,997miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 100,997miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 80,798points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 80,798Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 80,798points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 100,997points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    1h 55m
    Alitalia AZ407Airbus A319
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    06:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    08:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 55m
  • Lufthansa

    Airbus A321LH114
    Sat, Nov 04
    05:15 PMFRA
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:45 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    3h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Munich (MUC)1h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$256
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.6CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$256 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.6CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$171 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.2CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$171 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.2CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$256 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.0CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$256 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.5CPMExcellent
    • 109,817miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 115,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 115,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 92,478points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 92,478Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 92,478points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 115,597points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 30m
    Lufthansa LH114Airbus A321
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    05:15 PMSat, Nov 04
    MUC
    Munich, Germany
    06:15 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 0m
    Change planes in Munich (MUC)1h 0m
    Lufthansa LH1848
    MUC
    Munich, Germany
    07:15 PMSat, Nov 04
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    08:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 30m
  • Alitalia

    Embraer 175AZ413
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:10 AMFRA
    Sat, Nov 04
    01:10 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    4h 0m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Milan (LIN)1h 35m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$99
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    5.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$99 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$99 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.8CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$329 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.2CPMExcellent
    • 124,067miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 130,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 130,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 104,478points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 104,478Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 104,478points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 130,597points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 0m
    Alitalia AZ413Embraer 175
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    09:10 AMSat, Nov 04
    LIN
    Milan, Italy
    10:25 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 15m
    Change planes in Milan (LIN)1h 35m
    Alitalia AZ2037Embraer 175
    LIN
    Milan, Italy
    12:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    01:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 10m
  • Air France

    Embraer 190AF1019
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:25 AMFRA
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:50 AMFCO
    Total Duration
    4h 25m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Paris (CDG)55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$124
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.8CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$124 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 21,000miles$124 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.6CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$124 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 65,627miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 69,081miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$124 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$124 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 69,081miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 55,265points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 55,265Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 55,265points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 69,081points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 25m
    Air France AF1019Embraer 190
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    07:25 AMSat, Nov 04
    CDG
    Paris, France
    08:55 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 30m
    Change planes in Paris (CDG)55m
    Air France AF1504Airbus A321
    CDG
    Paris, France
    09:50 AMSat, Nov 04
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    11:50 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 0m
  • KLM

    Embraer 170/190KL1774
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:30 PMFRA
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:10 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    4h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Amsterdam (AMS)1h 15m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$121
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$121 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 56,237miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 59,197miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$121 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$121 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 59,197miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$121 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 47,358points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 47,358Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 47,358points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 59,197points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 40m
    KLM KL1774Embraer 170/190
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    06:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    07:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 15m
    Change planes in Amsterdam (AMS)1h 15m
    KLM KL1609Boeing 737
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    09:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    11:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 10m
  • Lufthansa

    Canadair Regional Jet 900LH1414
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:30 PMFRA
    Sat, Nov 04
    05:10 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    4h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Zagreb (ZAG)1h 20m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    35,168miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 35,168miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 37,019miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 37,019miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 29,615points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,615Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,615points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 37,019points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$143 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$101 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$101 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$186 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$186 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 40m
    Lufthansa LH1414Canadair Regional Jet 900
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    12:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    ZAG
    Zagreb, Croatia
    01:50 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 20m
    Change planes in Zagreb (ZAG)1h 20m
    Croatia Airlines OU380DHC-8-400
    ZAG
    Zagreb, Croatia
    02:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    05:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 0m
  • Czech Airlines

    ATR 72OK535
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:10 AMFRA
    Sat, Nov 04
    02:00 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    4h 50m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Prague (PRG)1h 35m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    35,168miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 35,168miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 37,019miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 37,019miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$89 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 29,615points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,615Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,615points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 37,019points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$89 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$132 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 50m
    Czech Airlines OK535ATR 72
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    09:10 AMSat, Nov 04
    PRG
    Prague, Czech Republic
    10:30 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 20m
    Change planes in Prague (PRG)1h 35m
    Czech Airlines OK724Airbus A319
    PRG
    Prague, Czech Republic
    12:05 PMSat, Nov 04
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    02:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 55m
  • Czech Airlines

    ATR 72OK535
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:10 AMFRA
    Sat, Nov 04
    02:00 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    4h 50m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Prague (PRG)1h 45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    35,168miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 35,168miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 37,019miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 37,019miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$89 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 29,615points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,615Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,615points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 37,019points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$89 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$132 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 50m
    Czech Airlines OK535ATR 72
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    09:10 AMSat, Nov 04
    PRG
    Prague, Czech Republic
    10:30 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 20m
    Change planes in Prague (PRG)1h 45m
    Alitalia AZ513Airbus A318
    PRG
    Prague, Czech Republic
    12:15 PMSat, Nov 04
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    02:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 45m
  • Swiss

    DHC-8-400LX1073
    Sat, Nov 04
    02:15 PMFRA
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:10 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    4h 55m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Zurich (ZRH)2h 35m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$109
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.6CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$109 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.6CPMExcellent
    • 72,241miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$109 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$109 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 76,043miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$193 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$193 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 76,043miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 60,834points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 60,834Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 60,834points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 76,043points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 55m
    Swiss LX1073DHC-8-400
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    02:15 PMSat, Nov 04
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    03:05 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    50m
    Change planes in Zurich (ZRH)2h 35m
    Swiss LX1732Embraer 190
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    05:40 PMSat, Nov 04
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    07:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 30m
  • Croatia Airlines

    Airbus A319OU413
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:05 PMFRA
    Sat, Nov 04
    05:10 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    5h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Split (SPU)2h 15m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$98
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.9CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$98 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$98 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$98 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$140 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 78,726miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 82,869miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$140 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 82,869miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 66,295points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 66,295Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 66,295points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 82,869points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 5m
    Croatia Airlines OU413Airbus A319
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    12:05 PMSat, Nov 04
    SPU
    Split, Croatia
    01:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 40m
    Change planes in Split (SPU)2h 15m
    Croatia Airlines OU380DHC-8-400
    SPU
    Split, Croatia
    04:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    05:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 10m
  • Lufthansa

    Canadair Regional Jet 900LH1010
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:25 AMFRA
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:55 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    5h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Brussels (BRU)2h 30m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$185
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.6CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$185 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.6CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$100 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$100 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$270 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$270 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 105,067miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 110,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 110,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 88,478points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 88,478Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 88,478points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 110,597points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 30m
    Lufthansa LH1010Canadair Regional Jet 900
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    11:25 AMSat, Nov 04
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    12:25 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 0m
    Change planes in Brussels (BRU)2h 30m
    Brussels Airlines SN3181Airbus A319
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    02:55 PMSat, Nov 04
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    04:55 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 0m
  • Lufthansa

    Canadair Regional Jet 900LH392
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:45 AMFRA
    Sat, Nov 04
    03:15 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    5h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Luxembourg (LUX)2h 40m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    35,168miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 35,168miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 37,019miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 37,019miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 29,615points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,615Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,615points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 37,019points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$169 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 30m
    Lufthansa LH392Canadair Regional Jet 900
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    09:45 AMSat, Nov 04
    LUX
    Luxembourg, Luxembourg
    10:30 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    45m
    Change planes in Luxembourg (LUX)2h 40m
    Luxair LG6557DHC-8-400
    LUX
    Luxembourg, Luxembourg
    01:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    03:15 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 5m
  • Air France

    Embraer 190AF1219
    Sat, Nov 04
    02:25 PMFRA
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:05 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    5h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Paris (CDG)2h 15m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$97
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.8CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$97 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$97 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 65,627miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 69,081miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 69,081miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$327 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 55,265points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 55,265Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 55,265points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 69,081points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 40m
    Air France AF1219Embraer 190
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    02:25 PMSat, Nov 04
    CDG
    Paris, France
    03:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 20m
    Change planes in Paris (CDG)2h 15m
    Alitalia AZ325Airbus A318
    CDG
    Paris, France
    06:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    08:05 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 5m
  • KLM

    Embraer 170/190KL1768
    Sat, Nov 04
    02:20 PMFRA
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:00 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    5h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Amsterdam (AMS)2h 15m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$94
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$94 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 56,237miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 59,197miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$94 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 59,197miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 47,358points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 47,358Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 47,358points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 59,197points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$324 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 40m
    KLM KL1768Embraer 170/190
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    02:20 PMSat, Nov 04
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    03:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 15m
    Change planes in Amsterdam (AMS)2h 15m
    Alitalia AZ109Airbus A321
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    05:50 PMSat, Nov 04
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    08:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 10m
  • Lufthansa

    Embraer 190LH1190
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:30 PMFRA
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:10 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    6h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Zurich (ZRH)4h 15m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    52,373miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 52,373miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 55,130miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$163 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 55,130miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$81 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$81 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 44,104points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 44,104Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 44,104points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 55,130points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$245 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$245 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 40m
    Lufthansa LH1190Embraer 190
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    12:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    01:25 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    55m
    Change planes in Zurich (ZRH)4h 15m
    Swiss LX1732Embraer 190
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    05:40 PMSat, Nov 04
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    07:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 30m
  • Croatia Airlines

    Airbus A320OU417
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:30 AMFRA
    Sat, Nov 04
    05:10 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    7h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Zagreb (ZAG)4h 15m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    35,168miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 35,168miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 37,019miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 37,019miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 29,615points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,615Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,615points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$101 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 37,019points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$101 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$101 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$143 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$143 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 40m
    Croatia Airlines OU417Airbus A320
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    09:30 AMSat, Nov 04
    ZAG
    Zagreb, Croatia
    10:55 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 25m
    Change planes in Zagreb (ZAG)4h 15m
    Croatia Airlines OU380DHC-8-400
    ZAG
    Zagreb, Croatia
    02:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    05:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 0m
Not found icon

Sorry, but no flights meet your filter criteria

Reset filters to see all results

Recommended Reading

Best Travel Credit Cards of 2017
Learn More