Hero maskHero background

Programs

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Uncheck AllSelect All

Value

Reset

Fees

Reset

Stops

Reset

Time

Reset
Max Flight Duration
Layover Time
Show Takeoff and Landing
Takeoff Time
Landing Time
Hide Takeoff and Landing

Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Departing Airports
Show Arriving Airports
Arriving Airports
Hide Arriving Airports

Layover Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
    Show All Layover AirportsHide

Airlines

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Show All AirlinesHide
Uncheck AllSelect All
3

Origin

  • Portland International

Popular Destinations

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Portland to Los Angeles$261.11 Stop roundtrip flight from Portland to Los Angeles$233.6

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $261.11 Stop roundtrip flight — $233.6

Based on 18 offers

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Los Angeles to Portland$261.11 Stop roundtrip flight from Los Angeles to Portland$233.6

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $261.11 Stop roundtrip flight — $233.6

Based on 18 offers
Outbound from PDX to LAXOutboundOutbound from PDX to LAXOutboundInbound from LAX to PDXInboundInbound from LAX to PDXInbound
  • Alaska Airlines

    Boeing 737-800AS434
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:15 PMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:37 PMLAX
    Total Duration
    2h 22m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Executive Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    15,000Avios$15
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 15,000Avios$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.2CPMExcellent
    • 20,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 47,488miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 49,987miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 49,987miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 39,990Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,990points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,990points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 49,987points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 22m
    Alaska Airlines AS434Boeing 737-800
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    04:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    06:37 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 22m
  • Delta

    Boeing 717DL1719
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:10 AMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:33 AMLAX
    Total Duration
    2h 23m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$15
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    -CPMNot Available

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    Route
    2h 23m
    Delta DL1719Boeing 717
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    06:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    08:33 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 23m
  • American Airlines

    Embraer 175AA6023
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:43 PMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:20 PMLAX
    Total Duration
    2h 37m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Iberia Plus
    roundtrip
    Economy
    17,000Avios$625
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    -CPMNot Available

    Book Economy Flights

    • 17,000Avios$625 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 15,000Avios$625 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 20,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    Route
    2h 37m
    American Airlines AA6023Embraer 175
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    05:43 PMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    08:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 37m
  • Alaska Airlines

    DHC-8-400AS2207
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:22 PMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:45 PMLAX
    Total Duration
    3h 23m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Medford (MFR)39m
    Show detailsHide details
    Executive Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    9,000Avios$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 9,000Avios$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 22,192miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 23,360miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 23,360miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 18,688Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 18,688points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 18,688points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 23,360points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 20,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 23m
    Alaska Airlines AS2207DHC-8-400
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    03:22 PMSat, Oct 28
    MFR
    Medford, United States
    04:21 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    59m
    Change planes in Medford (MFR)39m
    American Airlines AA3152Canadair Regional Jet 700
    MFR
    Medford, United States
    05:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    06:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
  • Virgin America

    Airbus A320VX1022
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:45 AMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:25 AMLAX
    Total Duration
    3h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in San Francisco (SFO)40m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    27,606miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 27,606miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 29,059miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 29,059miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 23,247Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 23,247points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 23,247points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 29,059points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 40m
    Virgin America VX1022Airbus A320
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    06:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    08:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
    Change planes in San Francisco (SFO)40m
    Virgin America VX1946Airbus A320
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    09:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    10:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 20m
  • Alaska Airlines

    DHC-8-400AS2171
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:07 PMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:03 PMLAX
    Total Duration
    3h 56m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Eugene (EUG)1h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    22,192miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 22,192miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 23,360miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 23,360miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 18,688Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 18,688points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 18,688points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 23,360points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 20,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 56m
    Alaska Airlines AS2171DHC-8-400
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    03:07 PMSat, Oct 28
    EUG
    Eugene, United States
    03:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    38m
    Change planes in Eugene (EUG)1h 0m
    American Airlines AA3151Canadair Regional Jet 700
    EUG
    Eugene, United States
    04:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    07:03 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 18m
  • Alaska Airlines

    Boeing 737-900AS400
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:48 PMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:20 PMLAX
    Total Duration
    4h 32m
    Stops
    1 Stop in San Francisco (SFO)1h 6m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    22,940miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 22,940miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 24,147miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 24,147miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 19,318Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 19,318points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 19,318points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,147points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 32m
    Alaska Airlines AS400Boeing 737-900
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    01:48 PMSat, Oct 28
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    03:39 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 51m
    Change planes in San Francisco (SFO)1h 6m
    Delta DL2777Boeing 717
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    04:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    06:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 35m
  • Alaska Airlines

    Boeing 737-900AS394
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:55 AMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:27 PMLAX
    Total Duration
    4h 32m
    Stops
    1 Stop in San Jose (SJC)1h 33m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    46,500miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 46,500miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 48,947miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 48,947miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 39,158Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,158points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,158points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,947points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 32m
    Alaska Airlines AS394Boeing 737-900
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    10:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    SJC
    San Jose, United States
    12:37 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 42m
    Change planes in San Jose (SJC)1h 33m
    Delta DL1758Boeing 717
    SJC
    San Jose, United States
    02:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    03:27 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 17m
  • Delta

    AircraftDL4795
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:00 AMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:40 AMLAX
    Total Duration
    4h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Seattle (SEA)55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,229miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,229miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 26,557miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 26,557miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,246Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 21,246points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 21,246points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,557points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 40m
    Delta DL4795
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    06:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    07:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 0m
    Change planes in Seattle (SEA)55m
    Delta DL878Boeing 717
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    07:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    10:40 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 45m
  • Alaska Airlines

    Boeing 737-900AS620
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:15 PMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:57 PMLAX
    Total Duration
    4h 42m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Las Vegas (LAS)1h 20m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    26,826miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 26,826miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 28,238miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 28,238miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 22,590Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 22,590points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 22,590points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,000Avios$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 28,238points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 42m
    Alaska Airlines AS620Boeing 737-900
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    05:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    LAS
    Las Vegas, United States
    07:17 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 2m
    Change planes in Las Vegas (LAS)1h 20m
    American Airlines AA2670
    LAS
    Las Vegas, United States
    08:37 PMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    09:57 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 20m
  • American Airlines

    Boeing 737-800AA277
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:15 PMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:59 PMLAX
    Total Duration
    4h 44m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Phoenix (PHX)44m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    22,192miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 22,192miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 23,360miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 23,360miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 18,688Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 18,688points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 18,688points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 23,360points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 21,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.7CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.8CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 44m
    American Airlines AA277Boeing 737-800
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    06:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    PHX
    Phoenix, United States
    08:46 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 31m
    Change planes in Phoenix (PHX)44m
    American Airlines AA418
    PHX
    Phoenix, United States
    09:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    10:59 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 29m
  • Alaska Airlines

    DHC-8-400AS2271
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:50 AMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:35 PMLAX
    Total Duration
    4h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Reno (RNO)1h 35m
    Show detailsHide details
    Executive Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    9,000Avios$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 9,000Avios$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 22,192miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 23,360miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 23,360miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 18,688Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 18,688points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 18,688points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 23,360points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 20,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 45m
    Alaska Airlines AS2271DHC-8-400
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    09:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    RNO
    Reno, United States
    11:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 35m
    Change planes in Reno (RNO)1h 35m
    American Airlines AA3067Canadair Regional Jet 700
    RNO
    Reno, United States
    01:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    02:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 35m
  • Alaska Airlines

    DHC-8-400AS2469
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:42 AMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:30 PMLAX
    Total Duration
    4h 48m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Santa Rosa (STS)1h 25m
    Show detailsHide details
    Executive Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    9,000Avios$24
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.0CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 9,000Avios$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.0CPMExcellent
    • 28,652miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,160miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,160miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 24,128Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,128points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,128points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,160points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 48m
    Alaska Airlines AS2469DHC-8-400
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    11:42 AMSat, Oct 28
    STS
    Santa Rosa, United States
    01:32 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 50m
    Change planes in Santa Rosa (STS)1h 25m
    Alaska Airlines AS2497DHC-8-400
    STS
    Santa Rosa, United States
    02:57 PMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    04:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 33m
  • Alaska Airlines

    Boeing 737-900AS276
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:35 AMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:27 AMLAX
    Total Duration
    4h 52m
    Stops
    1 Stop in San Diego (SAN)1h 29m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    22,192miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 22,192miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 23,360miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 23,360miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 18,688Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 18,688points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 18,688points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 23,360points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 52m
    Alaska Airlines AS276Boeing 737-900
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    06:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    08:58 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 23m
    Change planes in San Diego (SAN)1h 29m
    Delta DL5805Embraer 175
    SAN
    San Diego, United States
    10:27 AMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    11:27 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 0m
  • United Airlines

    Airbus A320UA392
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:00 AMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:54 AMLAX
    Total Duration
    4h 54m
    Stops
    1 Stop in San Francisco (SFO)1h 34m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    22,192miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 22,192miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 23,360miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 23,360miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 18,688Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 18,688points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 18,688points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 23,360points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 54m
    United Airlines UA392Airbus A320
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    07:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    08:56 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 56m
    Change planes in San Francisco (SFO)1h 34m
    United Airlines UA653Airbus A320
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    10:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    11:54 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 24m
  • Alaska Airlines

    Boeing 737-900AS264
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:00 AMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:54 AMLAX
    Total Duration
    4h 54m
    Stops
    1 Stop in San Francisco (SFO)1h 26m
    Show detailsHide details
    Executive Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    9,000Avios$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 9,000Avios$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 22,940miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 24,147miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 24,147miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 19,318Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 19,318points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 19,318points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,147points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 20,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 54m
    Alaska Airlines AS264Boeing 737-900
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    07:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    08:49 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 49m
    Change planes in San Francisco (SFO)1h 26m
    American Airlines AA6016Embraer 175
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    10:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    11:54 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 39m
  • Delta

    Boeing 757DL2840
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:20 PMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:16 PMLAX
    Total Duration
    4h 56m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Salt Lake City (SLC)1h 8m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    22,192miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 22,192miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 23,360miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 23,360miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 18,688Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 18,688points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 18,688points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 23,360points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 56m
    Delta DL2840Boeing 757
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    06:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    SLC
    Salt Lake City, United States
    09:07 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 47m
    Change planes in Salt Lake City (SLC)1h 8m
    Delta DL945Boeing 737-800
    SLC
    Salt Lake City, United States
    10:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    11:16 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 1m
  • Alaska Airlines

    Boeing 737-900AS626
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:30 AMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:30 PMLAX
    Total Duration
    5h 0m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Las Vegas (LAS)1h 39m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    26,826miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 26,826miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 28,238miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 28,238miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 22,590Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 22,590points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 22,590points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 28,238points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 0m
    Alaska Airlines AS626Boeing 737-900
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    07:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    LAS
    Las Vegas, United States
    09:36 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 6m
    Change planes in Las Vegas (LAS)1h 39m
    Delta DL4815
    LAS
    Las Vegas, United States
    11:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    12:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 15m
  • Alaska Airlines

    Boeing 737-900AS400
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:48 PMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:00 PMLAX
    Total Duration
    5h 12m
    Stops
    1 Stop in San Francisco (SFO)2h 1m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    22,940miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 22,940miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 24,147miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 24,147miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 19,318Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 19,318points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 19,318points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,147points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 12m
    Alaska Airlines AS400Boeing 737-900
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    01:48 PMSat, Oct 28
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    03:39 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 51m
    Change planes in San Francisco (SFO)2h 1m
    Virgin America VX1936
    SFO
    San Francisco, United States
    05:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    07:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 20m
  • Alaska Airlines

    DHC-8-400AS2565
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:32 AMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:45 AMLAX
    Total Duration
    5h 13m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Sacramento (SMF)1h 54m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    28,652miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 28,652miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,160miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,160miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,128Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,128points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,128points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,160points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 13m
    Alaska Airlines AS2565DHC-8-400
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    06:32 AMSat, Oct 28
    SMF
    Sacramento, United States
    08:16 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 44m
    Change planes in Sacramento (SMF)1h 54m
    Delta DL5790Embraer 175
    SMF
    Sacramento, United States
    10:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    11:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 35m
  • Alaska Airlines

    DHC-8-400AS2565
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:32 AMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:47 AMLAX
    Total Duration
    5h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Sacramento (SMF)1h 51m
    Show detailsHide details
    Executive Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    9,000Avios$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.0CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 9,000Avios$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.0CPMExcellent
    • 28,652miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,160miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,160miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 24,128Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,128points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,128points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,160points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 15m
    Alaska Airlines AS2565DHC-8-400
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    06:32 AMSat, Oct 28
    SMF
    Sacramento, United States
    08:16 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 44m
    Change planes in Sacramento (SMF)1h 51m
    American Airlines AA6034Embraer 175
    SMF
    Sacramento, United States
    10:07 AMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    11:47 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
  • Alaska Airlines

    DHC-8-400AS2571
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:28 AMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:48 AMLAX
    Total Duration
    5h 20m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Oakland (OAK)1h 41m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,615miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,615miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 31,174miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 31,174miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,939Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,939points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,939points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 31,174points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 20m
    Alaska Airlines AS2571DHC-8-400
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    06:28 AMSat, Oct 28
    OAK
    Oakland, United States
    08:32 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 4m
    Change planes in Oakland (OAK)1h 41m
    Delta DL5702Embraer 175
    OAK
    Oakland, United States
    10:13 AMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    11:48 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 35m
  • Alaska Airlines

    Embraer 175AS3369
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:56 PMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:23 PMLAX
    Total Duration
    5h 27m
    Stops
    1 Stop in San Jose (SJC)2h 5m
    Show detailsHide details
    Executive Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    9,000Avios$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    5.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 9,000Avios$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.1CPMExcellent
    • 20,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 46,500miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 48,947miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 48,947miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 39,158Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,158points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,158points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,947points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 27m
    Alaska Airlines AS3369Embraer 175
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    02:56 PMSat, Oct 28
    SJC
    San Jose, United States
    04:53 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 57m
    Change planes in San Jose (SJC)2h 5m
    American Airlines AA6073Embraer 175
    SJC
    San Jose, United States
    06:58 PMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    08:23 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 25m
  • Alaska Airlines

    Embraer 175AS3441
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:30 PMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:00 PMLAX
    Total Duration
    5h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Fresno (FAT)2h 17m
    Show detailsHide details
    Executive Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    9,000Avios$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 9,000Avios$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 22,192miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 23,360miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 23,360miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 18,688Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 18,688points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 18,688points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 23,360points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 20,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 30m
    Alaska Airlines AS3441Embraer 175
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    02:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    FAT
    Fresno, United States
    04:23 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 53m
    Change planes in Fresno (FAT)2h 17m
    American Airlines AA6097Embraer 175
    FAT
    Fresno, United States
    06:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    08:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 20m
  • Alaska Airlines

    DHC-8-400AS2570
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:17 AMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:00 PMLAX
    Total Duration
    5h 43m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Seattle (SEA)2h 4m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,229miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,229miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 26,557miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 26,557miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,246Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 21,246points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 21,246points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 26,557points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 43m
    Alaska Airlines AS2570DHC-8-400
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    08:17 AMSat, Oct 28
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    09:09 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    52m
    Change planes in Seattle (SEA)2h 4m
    American Airlines AA6047Embraer 175
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    11:13 AMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    02:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 47m
  • Alaska Airlines

    Embraer 175AS3369
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:56 PMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:43 PMLAX
    Total Duration
    5h 47m
    Stops
    1 Stop in San Jose (SJC)2h 15m
    Show detailsHide details
    Executive Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    9,000Avios$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    5.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 9,000Avios$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.1CPMExcellent
    • 20,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 46,500miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 48,947miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 48,947miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 39,158Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,158points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,158points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,947points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 47m
    Alaska Airlines AS3369Embraer 175
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    02:56 PMSat, Oct 28
    SJC
    San Jose, United States
    04:53 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 57m
    Change planes in San Jose (SJC)2h 15m
    Alaska Airlines AS3319Embraer 175
    SJC
    San Jose, United States
    07:08 PMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    08:43 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 35m
  • Alaska Airlines

    DHC-8-400AS2290
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:32 AMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:20 PMLAX
    Total Duration
    5h 48m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Seattle (SEA)2h 19m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,885miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,885miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 27,247miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 27,247miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,798Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 21,798points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 21,798points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,247points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 48m
    Alaska Airlines AS2290DHC-8-400
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    09:32 AMSat, Oct 28
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    10:26 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    54m
    Change planes in Seattle (SEA)2h 19m
    Virgin America VX1784Airbus A320
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    12:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    03:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 35m
  • Alaska Airlines

    DHC-8-400AS2311
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:45 AMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:01 PMLAX
    Total Duration
    6h 16m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Salt Lake City (SLC)2h 1m
    Show detailsHide details
    Executive Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    9,000Avios$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 9,000Avios$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 22,192miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 23,360miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 23,360miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 18,688Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 18,688points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 18,688points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 23,360points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 21,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 16m
    Alaska Airlines AS2311DHC-8-400
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    06:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    SLC
    Salt Lake City, United States
    10:43 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 21m
    Change planes in Salt Lake City (SLC)2h 1m
    American Airlines AA6015Embraer 175
    SLC
    Salt Lake City, United States
    12:07 PMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    01:01 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 54m
  • Alaska Airlines

    DHC-8-400AS2062
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:47 AMPDX
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:53 PMLAX
    Total Duration
    8h 6m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Seattle (SEA)3h 18m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,792miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,792miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 31,360miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 31,360miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,088Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,088points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,088points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 24,000Avios$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 31,360points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    8h 6m
    Alaska Airlines AS2062DHC-8-400
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    11:47 AMSat, Oct 28
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    12:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 3m
    Change planes in Seattle (SEA)3h 18m
    Alaska Airlines AS2475DHC-8-400
    SEA
    Seattle, United States
    03:33 PMSat, Oct 28
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    07:53 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 45m
  • Alaska Airlines

    Boeing 737-900AS271
    Sat, Nov 04
    10:45 PMLAX
    Sun, Nov 05
    01:07 AM+1DPDX
    Total Duration
    2h 22m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Executive Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    15,000Avios$15
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 15,000Avios$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.2CPMExcellent
    • 20,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 47,488miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 49,987miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 49,987miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 39,990Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,990points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,990points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 49,987points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 22m
    Alaska Airlines AS271Boeing 737-900
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    10:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    01:07 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 22m
  • Delta

    Boeing 717DL1284
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:25 PMLAX
    Sat, Nov 04
    10:54 PMPDX
    Total Duration
    2h 29m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$15
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    -CPMNot Available

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    Route
    2h 29m
    Delta DL1284Boeing 717
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    08:25 PMSat, Nov 04
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    10:54 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 29m
  • American Airlines

    Embraer 175AA6030
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:10 PMLAX
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:42 PMPDX
    Total Duration
    2h 32m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Iberia Plus
    roundtrip
    Economy
    17,000Avios$625
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    -CPMNot Available

    Book Economy Flights

    • 17,000Avios$625 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 15,000Avios$625 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 20,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    Route
    2h 32m
    American Airlines AA6030Embraer 175
    LAX
    Los Angeles, United States
    09:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    PDX
    Portland, United States
    11:42 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 32m
  • Delta

    Boeing 717DL2802
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:20 PMLAX
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:37 PMPDX
    Total Duration
    4h 17m
    Stops
    1 Stop in San Jose (SJC)1h 22m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    46,500miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 46,500miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 48,947miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8