Hero maskHero background

Programs

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Uncheck AllSelect All

Value

Reset

Fees

Reset

Stops

Reset

Time

Reset
Max Flight Duration
Layover Time
Show Takeoff and Landing
Takeoff Time
Landing Time
Hide Takeoff and Landing

Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Departing Airports
Show Arriving Airports
Arriving Airports
Hide Arriving Airports

Layover Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
    Show All Layover AirportsHide

Airlines

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Show All AirlinesHide
Uncheck AllSelect All
3

Popular Destinations

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Paris to Rome$380.171 Stop roundtrip flight from Paris to Rome$302.97

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $380.171 Stop roundtrip flight — $302.97

Based on 105 offers

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Rome to Paris$380.171 Stop roundtrip flight from Rome to Paris$302.97

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $380.171 Stop roundtrip flight — $302.97

Based on 105 offers
Outbound from PAR to ROMOutboundOutbound from PAR to ROMOutboundInbound from ROM to PARInboundInbound from ROM to PARInbound
  • Vueling Airlines

    Airbus A320VY6254
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:25 PMORY
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:25 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    2h 0m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Iberia Plus
    roundtrip
    Economy
    15,000Avios$97
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 15,000Avios$97 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 48,827miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 51,397miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 51,397miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 41,118points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 41,118Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 41,118points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 51,397points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 0m
    Vueling Airlines VY6254Airbus A320
    ORY
    Paris, France
    03:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    05:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 0m
  • Alitalia

    Airbus A318AZ325
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:00 PMCDG
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:05 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    2h 5m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$32
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$32 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 50,442miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 53,097miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$32 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 53,097miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 42,478points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 42,478Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 42,478points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 53,097points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$263 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 5m
    Alitalia AZ325Airbus A318
    CDG
    Paris, France
    06:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    08:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 5m
  • Air France

    Airbus A321AF1504
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:15 AMCDG
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:20 AMFCO
    Total Duration
    2h 5m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    36,116miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 36,116miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 38,017miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 20,000miles$32 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$32 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 38,017miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$32 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 30,414points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,414Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,414points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$32 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$32 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 38,017points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 5m
    Air France AF1504Airbus A321
    CDG
    Paris, France
    09:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    11:20 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 5m
  • Air France

    Airbus A321AF6208
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:40 AMORY
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:05 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    3h 25m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Nice (NCE)50m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    32,424miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 32,424miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 34,130miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 34,130miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$43 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 27,304points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,304Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,304points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$43 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 34,130points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$273 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.2CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 25m
    Air France AF6208Airbus A321
    ORY
    Paris, France
    09:40 AMSat, Oct 28
    NCE
    Nice, France
    11:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 25m
    Change planes in Nice (NCE)50m
    Alitalia AZ343Airbus A319
    NCE
    Nice, France
    11:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    01:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 10m
  • Air France

    Airbus A320AF6118
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:40 PMORY
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:20 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    3h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Toulouse (TLS)45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    32,424miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 32,424miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 34,130miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 34,130miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$46 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 27,304points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,304Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,304points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$46 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 34,130points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$276 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.2CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 40m
    Air France AF6118Airbus A320
    ORY
    Paris, France
    12:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    TLS
    Toulouse, France
    01:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 10m
    Change planes in Toulouse (TLS)45m
    Alitalia AZ367Airbus A320
    TLS
    Toulouse, France
    02:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    04:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
  • Alitalia

    Embraer 175AZ357
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:30 AMORY
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:10 AMFCO
    Total Duration
    3h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Milan (LIN)1h 5m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    44,774miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 44,774miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 47,130miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$34 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$34 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 47,130miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 37,704points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 37,704Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 37,704points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 47,130points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$240 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 40m
    Alitalia AZ357Embraer 175
    ORY
    Paris, France
    07:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    LIN
    Milan, Italy
    08:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 25m
    Change planes in Milan (LIN)1h 5m
    Alitalia AZ2039Embraer 175
    LIN
    Milan, Italy
    10:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    11:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 10m
  • Air France

    Airbus A318AF1126
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:25 AMCDG
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:05 AMFCO
    Total Duration
    3h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Venice (VCE)1h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    35,815miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 35,815miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 37,700miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$35 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 37,700miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$35 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 30,160points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,160Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,160points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 37,700points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$95 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 40m
    Air France AF1126Airbus A318
    CDG
    Paris, France
    07:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    VCE
    Venice, Italy
    09:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 35m
    Change planes in Venice (VCE)1h 0m
    Alitalia AZ1464Airbus A318
    VCE
    Venice, Italy
    10:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    11:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 5m
  • Air France

    Airbus A318AF1814
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:30 PMCDG
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:10 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    3h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Zurich (ZRH)55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$5
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$5 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 47,382miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 49,876miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$5 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 49,876miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 39,901points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,901Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,901points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 49,876points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$235 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 40m
    Air France AF1814Airbus A318
    CDG
    Paris, France
    04:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    05:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 15m
    Change planes in Zurich (ZRH)55m
    Alitalia AZ573Embraer 190
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    06:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    08:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 30m
  • Air France

    Airbus A318AF1842
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:00 AMCDG
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:45 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    3h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Geneva (GVA)1h 10m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    28,782miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 28,782miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$5 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 24,238points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,238Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,238points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$5 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,297points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$235 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.2CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 45m
    Air France AF1842Airbus A318
    CDG
    Paris, France
    10:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    GVA
    Geneva, Switzerland
    11:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 10m
    Change planes in Geneva (GVA)1h 10m
    Alitalia AZ575Airbus A319
    GVA
    Geneva, Switzerland
    12:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    01:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 25m
  • Air France

    Airbus A318AF1212
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:20 AMCDG
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:10 AMFCO
    Total Duration
    3h 50m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Milan (LIN)1h 10m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,682miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,682miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 32,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 32,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$34 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,838points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,838Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,838points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$34 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 32,297points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$94 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 50m
    Air France AF1212Airbus A318
    CDG
    Paris, France
    07:20 AMSat, Oct 28
    LIN
    Milan, Italy
    08:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 30m
    Change planes in Milan (LIN)1h 10m
    Alitalia AZ2039Embraer 175
    LIN
    Milan, Italy
    10:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    11:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 10m
  • Air France

    Airbus A319AF6014
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:30 PMORY
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:30 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    4h 0m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Marseille (MRS)1h 20m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    32,424miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 32,424miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 34,130miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 34,130miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$41 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 27,304points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,304Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,304points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$41 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,130points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$271 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.2CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 0m
    Air France AF6014Airbus A319
    ORY
    Paris, France
    02:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    MRS
    Marseille, France
    03:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 15m
    Change planes in Marseille (MRS)1h 20m
    Alitalia AZ337Airbus A319
    MRS
    Marseille, France
    05:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    06:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 25m
  • KLM

    Boeing 737KL1228
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:35 AMCDG
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:45 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    4h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Amsterdam (AMS)35m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$17
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.8CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 58,226miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 61,291miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 61,291miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$248 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 49,033points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 49,033Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 49,033points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 61,291points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 10m
    KLM KL1228Boeing 737
    CDG
    Paris, France
    09:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    11:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 25m
    Change planes in Amsterdam (AMS)35m
    Alitalia AZ107Airbus A321
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    11:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    01:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
  • Czech Airlines

    Airbus A319OK759
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:45 AMCDG
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:00 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    4h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Prague (PRG)45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    40,654miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 40,654miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 42,794miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 42,794miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$98 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 34,235points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,235Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,235points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 42,794points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 15m
    Czech Airlines OK759Airbus A319
    CDG
    Paris, France
    09:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    PRG
    Prague, Czech Republic
    11:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
    Change planes in Prague (PRG)45m
    Alitalia AZ513Airbus A321
    PRG
    Prague, Czech Republic
    12:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    02:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
  • Czech Airlines

    Airbus A319OK759
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:45 AMCDG
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:00 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    4h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Prague (PRG)35m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    40,654miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 40,654miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 42,794miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 42,794miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$98 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 34,235points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,235Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,235points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 42,794points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 15m
    Czech Airlines OK759Airbus A319
    CDG
    Paris, France
    09:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    PRG
    Prague, Czech Republic
    11:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
    Change planes in Prague (PRG)35m
    Czech Airlines OK724Airbus A319
    PRG
    Prague, Czech Republic
    12:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    02:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 55m
  • Air France

    BAe 146-200AF1306
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:15 AMCDG
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:40 AMFCO
    Total Duration
    4h 25m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Dusseldorf (DUS)1h 10m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    28,782miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 28,782miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$20 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 24,238points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,238Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,238points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$20 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,297points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$207 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.3CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 25m
    Air France AF1306BAe 146-200
    CDG
    Paris, France
    07:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    DUS
    Dusseldorf, Germany
    08:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 10m
    Change planes in Dusseldorf (DUS)1h 10m
    Alitalia AZ421Airbus A319
    DUS
    Dusseldorf, Germany
    09:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    11:40 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 5m
  • Swiss

    AircraftLX633
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:50 AMCDG
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:15 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    4h 25m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Zurich (ZRH)1h 30m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$5
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$5 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$5 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$5 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$89 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.1CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$89 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 99,526miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 104,764miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 104,764miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 83,811points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 83,811Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 83,811points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 104,764points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 25m
    Swiss LX633
    CDG
    Paris, France
    09:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    11:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 20m
    Change planes in Zurich (ZRH)1h 30m
    Swiss LX1736Airbus A320
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    12:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    02:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 35m
  • Lufthansa

    AircraftLH2239
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:25 AMCDG
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:55 AMFCO
    Total Duration
    4h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Munich (MUC)1h 35m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$106
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$106 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$22 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$22 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$106 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$106 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 90,869miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 95,652miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 95,652miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 76,522points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 76,522Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 76,522points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 95,652points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 30m
    Lufthansa LH2239
    CDG
    Paris, France
    06:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    MUC
    Munich, Germany
    07:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 25m
    Change planes in Munich (MUC)1h 35m
    Lufthansa LH1842Airbus A321
    MUC
    Munich, Germany
    09:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    10:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 30m
  • Air France

    Embraer 170AF1316
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:35 PMCDG
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:25 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    4h 50m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Genova (GOA)2h 10m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    28,782miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 28,782miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,238points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,238Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,238points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$31 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,297points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$31 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$91 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 50m
    Air France AF1316Embraer 170
    CDG
    Paris, France
    03:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    GOA
    Genova, Italy
    05:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 35m
    Change planes in Genova (GOA)2h 10m
    Alitalia AZ1392Airbus A319
    GOA
    Genova, Italy
    07:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    08:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 5m
  • Air France

    Airbus A321AF7706
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:50 PMCDG
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:40 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    4h 50m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Nice (NCE)2h 10m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    28,782miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 28,782miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,238points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,238Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,238points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$44 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,297points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$44 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$274 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    Route
    4h 50m
    Air France AF7706Airbus A321
    CDG
    Paris, France
    02:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    NCE
    Nice, France
    04:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 30m
    Change planes in Nice (NCE)2h 10m
    Alitalia AZ355Airbus A318
    NCE
    Nice, France
    06:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    07:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 10m
  • Vueling Airlines

    AircraftVY8031
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:15 PMORY
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:10 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    4h 55m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Barcelona (BCN)1h 30m
    Show detailsHide details
    Iberia Plus
    roundtrip
    Economy
    9,000Avios$91
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    6.0CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 9,000Avios$91 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      6.0CPMExcellent
    • 60,246miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 63,417miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 63,417miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 50,734points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 50,734Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 50,734points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 63,417points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 55m
    Vueling Airlines VY8031
    ORY
    Paris, France
    03:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    04:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
    Change planes in Barcelona (BCN)1h 30m
    Vueling Airlines VY6106
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    06:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    08:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
  • Air France

    Airbus A318AF1328
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:25 PMCDG
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:25 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    5h 0m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Bologna (BLQ)2h 25m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    28,782miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 28,782miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$22 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 24,238points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,238Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,238points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$22 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,297points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$81 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 0m
    Air France AF1328Airbus A318
    CDG
    Paris, France
    03:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    BLQ
    Bologna, Italy
    05:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
    Change planes in Bologna (BLQ)2h 25m
    Alitalia AZ1320Embraer 175
    BLQ
    Bologna, Italy
    07:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    08:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    55m
  • Air France

    Avro RJ85AF1702
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:55 PMCDG
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:00 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    5h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Turin (TRN)2h 20m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    32,395miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 32,395miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 34,100miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 34,100miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$30 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 27,280points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,280Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,280points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$30 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,100points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$89 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 5m
    Air France AF1702Avro RJ85
    CDG
    Paris, France
    12:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    TRN
    Turin, Italy
    02:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 35m
    Change planes in Turin (TRN)2h 20m
    Alitalia AZ1428Airbus A320
    TRN
    Turin, Italy
    04:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    06:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 10m
  • Alitalia

    Airbus A318AZ339
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:05 AMCDG
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:10 AMFCO
    Total Duration
    5h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Milan (LIN)2h 25m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$34
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.6CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$34 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.6CPMExcellent
    • 55,287miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$34 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 58,197miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 58,197miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 46,558points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 46,558Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 46,558points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$240 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 58,197points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 5m
    Alitalia AZ339Airbus A318
    CDG
    Paris, France
    06:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    LIN
    Milan, Italy
    07:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 30m
    Change planes in Milan (LIN)2h 25m
    Alitalia AZ2039Embraer 175
    LIN
    Milan, Italy
    10:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    11:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 10m
  • Air France

    Airbus A320AF1548
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:00 PMCDG
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:10 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    5h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Barcelona (BCN)1h 45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$16
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.6CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.6CPMExcellent
    • 53,612miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 56,434miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 56,434miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 45,147points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 45,147Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 45,147points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$247 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 56,434points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 10m
    Air France AF1548Airbus A320
    CDG
    Paris, France
    03:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    04:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
    Change planes in Barcelona (BCN)1h 45m
    Alitalia AZ79Airbus A321
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    06:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    08:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
  • Air France

    Airbus A318AF1080
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:15 PMCDG
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:30 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    5h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in London (LHR)1h 30m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$58
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.6CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$58 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.6CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$58 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.0CPMExcellent
    • 78,911miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 83,064miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$288 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 83,064miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 66,451points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 66,451Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 66,451points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 83,064points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 15m
    Air France AF1080Airbus A318
    CDG
    Paris, France
    06:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    LHR
    London, United Kingdom
    06:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 15m
    Change planes in London (LHR)1h 30m
    Alitalia AZ209Airbus A318
    LHR
    London, United Kingdom
    08:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    11:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 30m
  • Air France

    Airbus A318AF1666
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:05 PMCDG
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:20 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    5h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Florence (FLR)2h 40m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,682miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,682miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 32,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 32,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$32 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,838points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,838Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,838points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$32 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 32,297points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$92 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 15m
    Air France AF1666Airbus A318
    CDG
    Paris, France
    03:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    FLR
    Florence, Italy
    04:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
    Change planes in Florence (FLR)2h 40m
    Alitalia AZ1684Airbus A319
    FLR
    Florence, Italy
    07:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    08:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    50m
  • Air France

    Airbus A319AF7664
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:00 PMCDG
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:30 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    5h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Marseille (MRS)2h 45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    28,782miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 28,782miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,238points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,238Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,238points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$42 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,297points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$42 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$272 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.1CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 30m
    Air France AF7664Airbus A319
    CDG
    Paris, France
    01:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    MRS
    Marseille, France
    02:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 20m
    Change planes in Marseille (MRS)2h 45m
    Alitalia AZ337Airbus A319
    MRS
    Marseille, France
    05:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    06:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 25m
  • British Airways

    Airbus A320BA307
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:30 AMCDG
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:20 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    5h 50m
    Stops
    1 Stop in London (LHR)1h 50m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$58
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.6CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$58 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.6CPMExcellent
    • 22,500Avios$58 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.4CPMExcellent
    • 22,500Avios$58 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.4CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$58 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.0CPMExcellent
    • 78,911miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 83,064miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 83,064miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 66,451points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 66,451Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 66,451points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 83,064points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 50m
    British Airways BA307Airbus A320
    CDG
    Paris, France
    10:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    LHR
    London, United Kingdom
    10:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 25m
    Change planes in London (LHR)1h 50m
    British Airways BA560Airbus A320
    LHR
    London, United Kingdom
    12:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    04:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 35m
  • Air France

    Airbus A321AF1340
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:50 AMCDG
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:45 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    5h 55m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Amsterdam (AMS)2h 25m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$17
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.8CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 57,567miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 60,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 60,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 48,478points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,478Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,478points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$248 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 60,597points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 55m
    Air France AF1340Airbus A321
    CDG
    Paris, France
    07:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    09:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 20m
    Change planes in Amsterdam (AMS)2h 25m
    Alitalia AZ107Airbus A321
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    11:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    01:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
  • Lufthansa

    Airbus A321LH1031
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:25 AMCDG
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:20 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    5h 55m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Frankfurt (FRA)2h 55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$112
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.5CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$112 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.5CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.2CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.2CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$112 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$112 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.5CPMExcellent
    • 95,941miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 100,990miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 100,990miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 80,792points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 80,792Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 80,792points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 100,990points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 55m
    Lufthansa LH1031Airbus A321
    CDG
    Paris, France
    11:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    12:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 15m
    Change planes in Frankfurt (FRA)2h 55m
    Lufthansa LH236
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    03:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    05:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
  • Air France

    Airbus A320AF1740
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:35 PMCDG
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:45 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    6h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Amsterdam (AMS)2h 40m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$17
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.8CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 57,567miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 60,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 60,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 48,478points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,478Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,478points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 60,597points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 10m
    Air France AF1740Airbus A320
    CDG
    Paris, France
    12:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    01:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 15m
    Change planes in Amsterdam (AMS)2h 40m
    KLM KL1607Boeing 737
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    04:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    06:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 15m
  • Air France

    Embraer 190AF1518
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:30 AMCDG
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:45 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    6h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Frankfurt (FRA)2h 50m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$27
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.6CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.6CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.9CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$257 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.5CPMExcellent
    • 95,941miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 100,990miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 100,990miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 80,792points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 80,792Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 80,792points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 100,990points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.