Hero maskHero background

Programs

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Uncheck AllSelect All

Value

Reset

Fees

Reset

Stops

Reset

Time

Reset
Max Flight Duration
Layover Time
Show Takeoff and Landing
Takeoff Time
Landing Time
Hide Takeoff and Landing

Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Departing Airports
Show Arriving Airports
Arriving Airports
Hide Arriving Airports

Layover Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All

Airlines

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
3

Origin

  • Indira Gandhi International

Nonstop roundtrip flight from New Delhi to Chennai$180.01 Stop roundtrip flight from New Delhi to Chennai$165.73

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $180.01 Stop roundtrip flight — $165.73

Based on 24 offers

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Chennai to New Delhi$180.01 Stop roundtrip flight from Chennai to New Delhi$165.73

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $180.01 Stop roundtrip flight — $165.73

Based on 24 offers
Outbound from DEL to MAAOutboundOutbound from DEL to MAAOutboundInbound from MAA to DELInboundInbound from MAA to DELInbound
  • Air India

    AircraftAI439
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:05 AMDEL
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:50 AMMAA
    Total Duration
    2h 45m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    18,915miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 18,915miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 19,910miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 19,910miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 15,928points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 15,928Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 15,928points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 19,910points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 36,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.4CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 45m
    Air India AI439
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    06:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    08:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 45m
  • Jet airways

    Boeing 737-9009W832
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:00 PMDEL
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:50 PMMAA
    Total Duration
    2h 50m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,999miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,999miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 32,631miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 32,631miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 26,105points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,105Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,105points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 32,631points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 50m
    Jet airways 9W832Boeing 737-900
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    04:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    06:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 50m
  • Air India

    Airbus A320AI544
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:15 PMDEL
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:35 PMMAA
    Total Duration
    4h 20m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Hyderabad (HYD)1h 15m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    18,782miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 18,782miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 19,770miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 19,770miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 15,816points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 15,816Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 15,816points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 19,770points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 36,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.4CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 20m
    Air India AI544Airbus A320
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    01:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    HYD
    Hyderabad, India
    03:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 0m
    Change planes in Hyderabad (HYD)1h 15m
    Air India AI546Airbus A319
    HYD
    Hyderabad, India
    04:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    05:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 5m
  • Jet airways

    Boeing 737-8009W823
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:45 PMDEL
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:25 PMMAA
    Total Duration
    4h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Bangalore (BLR)50m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    33,004miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 33,004miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 34,741miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 34,741miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$10 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 27,793points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,793Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,793points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 34,741points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 40m
    Jet airways 9W823Boeing 737-800
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    02:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    BLR
    Bangalore, India
    05:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 45m
    Change planes in Bangalore (BLR)50m
    Jet airways 9W2738ATR 72
    BLR
    Bangalore, India
    06:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    07:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 5m
  • Jet airways

    Boeing 737-8009W743
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:50 AMDEL
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:45 PMMAA
    Total Duration
    4h 55m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Bangalore (BLR)1h 20m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    33,004miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 33,004miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 34,741miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 34,741miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 27,793points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,793Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,793points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 34,741points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 55m
    Jet airways 9W743Boeing 737-800
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    07:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    BLR
    Bangalore, India
    10:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 40m
    Change planes in Bangalore (BLR)1h 20m
    Air India AI564Airbus A319
    BLR
    Bangalore, India
    11:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    12:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    55m
  • Air India

    Airbus A320AI849
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:05 PMDEL
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:40 PMMAA
    Total Duration
    5h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Pune (PNQ)1h 50m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    17,719miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 17,719miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 18,652miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 18,652miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 14,922points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 14,922Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 14,922points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 18,652points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.4CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 35m
    Air India AI849Airbus A320
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    04:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    PNQ
    Pune, India
    06:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 5m
    Change planes in Pune (PNQ)1h 50m
    Jet airways 9W494Boeing 737-800
    PNQ
    Pune, India
    08:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    09:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
  • Jet airways

    Boeing 737-8009W369
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:05 PMDEL
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:40 PMMAA
    Total Duration
    5h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Pune (PNQ)1h 50m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,655miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,655miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,321miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,321miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 26,657points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,657Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,657points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,321points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 35m
    Jet airways 9W369Boeing 737-800
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    04:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    PNQ
    Pune, India
    06:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 5m
    Change planes in Pune (PNQ)1h 50m
    Jet airways 9W494Boeing 737-800
    PNQ
    Pune, India
    08:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    09:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
  • Air India

    AircraftAI502
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:25 PMDEL
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:25 PMMAA
    Total Duration
    6h 0m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Bangalore (BLR)2h 5m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,340miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,340miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 21,411miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 21,411miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 17,129points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 17,129Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 17,129points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 21,411points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 0m
    Air India AI502
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    01:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    BLR
    Bangalore, India
    04:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 50m
    Change planes in Bangalore (BLR)2h 5m
    Jet airways 9W2738ATR 72
    BLR
    Bangalore, India
    06:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    07:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 5m
  • Jet airways

    Boeing 737-9009W352
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:00 PMDEL
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:05 PMMAA
    Total Duration
    6h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Mumbai (BOM)2h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    33,574miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 33,574miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 35,341miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,341miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 28,273points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,273Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,273points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 35,341points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 5m
    Jet airways 9W352Boeing 737-900
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    02:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    BOM
    Mumbai, India
    04:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 5m
    Change planes in Mumbai (BOM)2h 0m
    Jet airways 9W461Boeing 737-800
    BOM
    Mumbai, India
    06:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    08:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 0m
  • Jet airways

    Boeing 737-9009W352
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:00 PMDEL
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:25 PMMAA
    Total Duration
    6h 25m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Mumbai (BOM)2h 30m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,175miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,175miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,711miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,711miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,569points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,569Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,569points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,711points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 25m
    Jet airways 9W352Boeing 737-900
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    02:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    BOM
    Mumbai, India
    04:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 5m
    Change planes in Mumbai (BOM)2h 30m
    Air India AI94Airbus A319
    BOM
    Mumbai, India
    06:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    08:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 50m
  • Air India

    AircraftAI803
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:10 AMDEL
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:45 PMMAA
    Total Duration
    6h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Bangalore (BLR)3h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,340miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,340miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 21,411miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 21,411miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 17,129points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 17,129Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 17,129points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 21,411points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    • 36,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 35m
    Air India AI803
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    06:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    BLR
    Bangalore, India
    08:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 40m
    Change planes in Bangalore (BLR)3h 0m
    Air India AI564Airbus A319
    BLR
    Bangalore, India
    11:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    12:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    55m
  • Air India

    Boeing 787-8AI933
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:10 AMDEL
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:10 PMMAA
    Total Duration
    7h 0m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Kochi (COK)2h 55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    19,114miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 19,114miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 20,120miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 20,120miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 16,096points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 16,096Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 16,096points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 20,120points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 36,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.4CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 0m
    Air India AI933Boeing 787-8
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    05:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    COK
    Kochi, India
    08:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 55m
    Change planes in Kochi (COK)2h 55m
    Air India AI510Airbus A319
    COK
    Kochi, India
    11:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    12:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 10m
  • Air India

    Airbus A321AI863
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:00 PMDEL
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:05 PMMAA
    Total Duration
    7h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Mumbai (BOM)2h 55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    19,038miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 19,038miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 20,040miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 20,040miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 16,032points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 16,032Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 16,032points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 20,040points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.4CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 5m
    Air India AI863Airbus A321
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    01:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    BOM
    Mumbai, India
    03:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
    Change planes in Mumbai (BOM)2h 55m
    Jet airways 9W461Boeing 737-800
    BOM
    Mumbai, India
    06:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    08:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 0m
  • Jet airways

    Boeing 737-8009W848
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:20 PMDEL
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:35 PMMAA
    Total Duration
    8h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Mangalore (IXE)3h 5m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    32,966miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 32,966miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 34,701miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 34,701miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$7 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 27,761points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,761Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,761points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 34,701points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    8h 15m
    Jet airways 9W848Boeing 737-800
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    03:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    IXE
    Mangalore, India
    06:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 50m
    Change planes in Mangalore (IXE)3h 5m
    Jet airways 9W2736ATR 72
    IXE
    Mangalore, India
    08:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    11:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 20m
  • Jet airways

    ATR 729W2651
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:10 AMDEL
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:25 PMMAA
    Total Duration
    8h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Chandigarh (IXC)2h 40m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    17,225miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 17,225miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 18,132miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 18,132miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 14,506points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 14,506Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 14,506points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 18,132points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$7 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.4CPMPoor
    Route
    8h 15m
    Jet airways 9W2651ATR 72
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    09:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    IXC
    Chandigarh, India
    10:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 15m
    Change planes in Chandigarh (IXC)2h 40m
    Jet airways 9W469Boeing 737-800
    IXC
    Chandigarh, India
    12:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    05:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    4h 20m
  • Jet airways

    Boeing 737-8009W336
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:00 AMDEL
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:15 PMMAA
    Total Duration
    8h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Madurai (IXM)2h 40m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    15,744miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 15,744miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 16,573miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 16,573miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 13,258points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 13,258Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 13,258points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 16,573points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 25,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.4CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.4CPMPoor
    Route
    8h 15m
    Jet airways 9W336Boeing 737-800
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    08:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    IXM
    Madurai, India
    01:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    4h 10m
    Change planes in Madurai (IXM)2h 40m
    Jet airways 9W2344ATR 72
    IXM
    Madurai, India
    02:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    04:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 25m
  • Air India

    Airbus A321AI440
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:05 AMMAA
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:55 AMDEL
    Total Duration
    2h 50m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    18,915miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 18,915miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 19,910miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 19,910miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 15,928points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 15,928Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 15,928points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 19,910points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 36,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.4CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 50m
    Air India AI440Airbus A321
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    06:05 AMSat, Nov 04
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    08:55 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 50m
  • Jet airways

    Boeing 737-8009W822
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:30 AMMAA
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:20 AMDEL
    Total Duration
    2h 50m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,999miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,999miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 32,631miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 32,631miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 26,105points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,105Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,105points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 32,631points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 50m
    Jet airways 9W822Boeing 737-800
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    06:30 AMSat, Nov 04
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    09:20 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 50m
  • Jet airways

    Boeing 737-8009W493
    Sat, Nov 04
    05:35 PMMAA
    Sat, Nov 04
    10:00 PMDEL
    Total Duration
    4h 25m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Pune (PNQ)30m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,655miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,655miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,321miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,321miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 26,657points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,657Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,657points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,321points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 25m
    Jet airways 9W493Boeing 737-800
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    05:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    PNQ
    Pune, India
    07:15 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 40m
    Change planes in Pune (PNQ)30m
    Jet airways 9W372Boeing 737-800
    PNQ
    Pune, India
    07:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    10:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 15m
  • Jet airways

    Boeing 737-8009W489
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:00 AMMAA
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:10 PMDEL
    Total Duration
    5h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Mumbai (BOM)1h 5m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    33,574miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 33,574miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 35,341miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,341miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 28,273points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,273Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,273points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 35,341points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 10m
    Jet airways 9W489Boeing 737-800
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    07:00 AMSat, Nov 04
    BOM
    Mumbai, India
    08:50 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 50m
    Change planes in Mumbai (BOM)1h 5m
    Jet airways 9W331Boeing 737-900
    BOM
    Mumbai, India
    09:55 AMSat, Nov 04
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    12:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 15m
  • Air India

    AircraftAI987
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:00 PMMAA
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:10 PMDEL
    Total Duration
    5h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Hyderabad (HYD)1h 45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    18,782miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 18,782miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 19,770miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 19,770miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 15,816points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 15,816Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 15,816points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 19,770points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 36,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.4CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 10m
    Air India AI987
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    06:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    HYD
    Hyderabad, India
    07:15 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 15m
    Change planes in Hyderabad (HYD)1h 45m
    Air India AI127
    HYD
    Hyderabad, India
    09:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    11:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 10m
  • Jet airways

    ATR 729W2753
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:50 AMMAA
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:45 PMDEL
    Total Duration
    5h 55m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Bangalore (BLR)2h 5m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    33,004miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 33,004miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 34,741miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 34,741miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 27,793points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,793Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,793points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 34,741points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 55m
    Jet airways 9W2753ATR 72
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    06:50 AMSat, Nov 04
    BLR
    Bangalore, India
    07:55 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 5m
    Change planes in Bangalore (BLR)2h 5m
    Air India AI505
    BLR
    Bangalore, India
    10:00 AMSat, Nov 04
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    12:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 45m
  • Air India

    Airbus A319AI672
    Sat, Nov 04
    03:00 PMMAA
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:10 PMDEL
    Total Duration
    6h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Mumbai (BOM)2h 10m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    19,038miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 19,038miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 20,040miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 20,040miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 16,032points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 16,032Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 16,032points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 20,040points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$7 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$7 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$7 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 36,000miles$7 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$7 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.4CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 10m
    Air India AI672Airbus A319
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    03:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    BOM
    Mumbai, India
    04:50 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 50m
    Change planes in Mumbai (BOM)2h 10m
    Air India AI888Airbus A319
    BOM
    Mumbai, India
    07:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    09:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 10m
  • Air India

    AircraftAI981
    Sat, Nov 04
    05:35 PMMAA
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:55 PMDEL
    Total Duration
    6h 20m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Ahmedabad (AMD)2h 25m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    27,445miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 27,445miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 28,890miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 28,890miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 23,112points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 23,112Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 23,112points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,890points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$7 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$7 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$7 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$7 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    • 36,000miles$7 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 20m
    Air India AI981
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    05:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    AMD
    Ahmedabad, India
    07:55 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 20m
    Change planes in Ahmedabad (AMD)2h 25m
    Air India AI14Airbus A321
    AMD
    Ahmedabad, India
    10:20 PMSat, Nov 04
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    11:55 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 35m
  • Air India

    Airbus A319AI563
    Sat, Nov 04
    01:25 PMMAA
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:45 PMDEL
    Total Duration
    6h 20m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Bangalore (BLR)2h 40m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,340miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,340miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 21,411miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 21,411miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 17,129points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 17,129Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 17,129points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 21,411points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    • 36,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 20m
    Air India AI563Airbus A319
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    01:25 PMSat, Nov 04
    BLR
    Bangalore, India
    02:20 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    55m
    Change planes in Bangalore (BLR)2h 40m
    Air India AI503
    BLR
    Bangalore, India
    05:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    07:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 45m
  • Jet airways

    ATR 729W2753
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:50 AMMAA
    Sat, Nov 04
    01:10 PMDEL
    Total Duration
    6h 20m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Bangalore (BLR)2h 30m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    33,004miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 33,004miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 34,741miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 34,741miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 27,793points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,793Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 27,793points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 34,741points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$11 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 20m
    Jet airways 9W2753ATR 72
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    06:50 AMSat, Nov 04
    BLR
    Bangalore, India
    07:55 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 5m
    Change planes in Bangalore (BLR)2h 30m
    Jet airways 9W820Boeing 737-800
    BLR
    Bangalore, India
    10:25 AMSat, Nov 04
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    01:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 45m
  • Jet airways

    Boeing 737-8009W493
    Sat, Nov 04
    05:35 PMMAA
    Sun, Nov 05
    12:10 AM+1DDEL
    Total Duration
    6h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Pune (PNQ)2h 45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,655miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,655miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,321miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,321miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 26,657points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,657Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,657points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$7 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 33,321points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$7 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$7 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 35m
    Jet airways 9W493Boeing 737-800
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    05:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    PNQ
    Pune, India
    07:15 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 40m
    Change planes in Pune (PNQ)2h 45m
    Air India AI854
    PNQ
    Pune, India
    10:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    12:10 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 10m
  • Air India

    Airbus A319AI569
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:20 AMMAA
    Sat, Nov 04
    01:10 PMDEL
    Total Duration
    6h 50m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Mumbai (BOM)2h 55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    19,038miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 19,038miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 20,040miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 20,040miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 16,032points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 16,032Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 16,032points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 20,040points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.4CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 50m
    Air India AI569Airbus A319
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    06:20 AMSat, Nov 04
    BOM
    Mumbai, India
    08:10 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 50m
    Change planes in Mumbai (BOM)2h 55m
    Jet airways 9W307Boeing 737-800
    BOM
    Mumbai, India
    11:05 AMSat, Nov 04
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    01:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 5m
  • Jet airways

    Boeing 737-8009W489
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:00 AMMAA
    Sat, Nov 04
    01:55 PMDEL
    Total Duration
    6h 55m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Chandigarh (IXC)1h 40m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    17,225miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 17,225miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 18,132miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 18,132miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 14,506points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 14,506Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 14,506points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 18,132points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$7 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$7 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    • 40,000miles$7 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.4CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 55m
    Jet airways 9W489Boeing 737-800
    MAA
    Chennai, India
    07:00 AMSat, Nov 04
    IXC
    Chandigarh, India
    11:55 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    4h 10m
    Change planes in Chandigarh (IXC)1h 40m
    Air India AI464Airbus A321
    IXC
    Chandigarh, India
    12:50 PMSat, Nov 04
    DEL
    New Delhi, India
    01:55 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 5m
  • Jet airways

    Boeing 737-8009W466
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:15 AMMAA
    Sat, Nov 04
    03:10 PMDEL
    Total Duration
    6h 55m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Mumbai (BOM)2h 55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,175miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,175miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,711miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,711miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,569points$0 fees and taxes