Hero maskHero background

Programs

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Uncheck AllSelect All

Value

Reset

Fees

Reset

Stops

Reset

Time

Reset
Max Flight Duration
Layover Time
Show Takeoff and Landing
Takeoff Time
Landing Time
Hide Takeoff and Landing

Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Departing Airports
Show Arriving Airports
Arriving Airports
Hide Arriving Airports

Layover Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
    Show All Layover AirportsHide

Airlines

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Show All AirlinesHide
Uncheck AllSelect All
3

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Milan to Malagano routes found1 Stop roundtrip flight from Milan to Malaga$310.3

Nonstop roundtrip flight — no routes found1 Stop roundtrip flight — $310.3

Based on 77 offers

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Malaga to Milanno routes found1 Stop roundtrip flight from Malaga to Milan$310.3

Nonstop roundtrip flight — no routes found1 Stop roundtrip flight — $310.3

Based on 77 offers
Outbound from MIL to AGPOutboundOutbound from MIL to AGPOutboundInbound from AGP to MILInboundInbound from AGP to MILInbound
  • Lufthansa

    Airbus A320LH279
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:15 AMLIN
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:10 PMAGP
    Total Duration
    4h 55m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Frankfurt (FRA)45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$132
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.6CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$132 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.6CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$47 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$47 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$132 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.8CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$132 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 122,451miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 128,896miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 128,896miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 103,117Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 103,117points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 103,117points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 128,896points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 55m
    Lufthansa LH279Airbus A320
    LIN
    Milan, Italy
    07:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    08:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 15m
    Change planes in Frankfurt (FRA)45m
    Lufthansa LH1148Airbus A321
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    09:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    AGP
    Malaga, Spain
    12:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 55m
  • Alitalia

    Airbus A319AZ2037
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:00 PMLIN
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:10 PMAGP
    Total Duration
    5h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Rome (FCO)1h 20m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    23,000miles$25
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.8CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 23,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.6CPMExcellent
    • 64,882miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 68,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$231 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 68,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 54,638Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 54,638points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 54,638points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 68,297points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 10m
    Alitalia AZ2037Airbus A319
    LIN
    Milan, Italy
    12:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    01:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 10m
    Change planes in Rome (FCO)1h 20m
    Alitalia AZ90Airbus A321
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    02:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    AGP
    Malaga, Spain
    05:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 40m
  • Swiss

    Embraer 190LX1639
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:10 AMMXP
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:20 PMAGP
    Total Duration
    5h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Zurich (ZRH)1h 35m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$25
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    7.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      7.2CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      6.0CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      6.0CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$110 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.7CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$110 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.9CPMExcellent
    • 174,607miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 183,797miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 183,797miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 147,038Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 147,038points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 147,038points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 183,797points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 10m
    Swiss LX1639Embraer 190
    MXP
    Milan, Italy
    07:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    08:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    55m
    Change planes in Zurich (ZRH)1h 35m
    Swiss LX2110Airbus A321
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    09:40 AMSat, Oct 28
    AGP
    Malaga, Spain
    12:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 40m
  • Air France

    Airbus A318AF1631
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:35 AMMXP
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:45 PMAGP
    Total Duration
    5h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Paris (CDG)1h 5m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    23,000miles$41
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 23,000miles$41 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.2CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$41 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.9CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$41 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.2CPMExcellent
    • 96,710miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 101,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 101,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 81,440Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 81,440points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 81,440points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 101,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 10m
    Air France AF1631Airbus A318
    MXP
    Milan, Italy
    07:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    CDG
    Paris, France
    09:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 30m
    Change planes in Paris (CDG)1h 5m
    Europa Air UX1034
    CDG
    Paris, France
    10:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    AGP
    Malaga, Spain
    12:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 35m
  • Europa Air

    Boeing 737-800UX1066
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:45 AMMXP
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:00 PMAGP
    Total Duration
    5h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Madrid (MAD)1h 25m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    23,000miles$39
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    7.0CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 23,000miles$39 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      7.0CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$39 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      6.5CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$39 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.4CPMExcellent
    • 158,267miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 166,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 166,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 133,278Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 133,278points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 133,278points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 166,597points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 15m
    Europa Air UX1066Boeing 737-800
    MXP
    Milan, Italy
    10:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    MAD
    Madrid, Spain
    01:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 20m
    Change planes in Madrid (MAD)1h 25m
    Europa Air UX5039ATR 72
    MAD
    Madrid, Spain
    02:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    AGP
    Malaga, Spain
    04:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 30m
  • Lufthansa

    Airbus A320LH259
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:35 AMMXP
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:10 PMAGP
    Total Duration
    5h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Frankfurt (FRA)1h 20m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$89
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    7.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$89 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      7.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$47 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      6.0CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$47 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      6.0CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$89 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.9CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$89 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.0CPMExcellent
    • 177,932miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 187,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 187,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 149,838Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 149,838points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 149,838points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 187,297points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 35m
    Lufthansa LH259Airbus A320
    MXP
    Milan, Italy
    06:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    07:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 20m
    Change planes in Frankfurt (FRA)1h 20m
    Lufthansa LH1148Airbus A321
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    09:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    AGP
    Malaga, Spain
    12:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 55m
  • Brussels Airlines

    Airbus A319SN3154
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:35 AMMXP
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:10 PMAGP
    Total Duration
    5h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Brussels (BRU)1h 20m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$44
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$44 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$44 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$44 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 70,582miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 74,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$129 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$129 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 74,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 59,438Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 59,438points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 59,438points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 74,297points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 35m
    Brussels Airlines SN3154Airbus A319
    MXP
    Milan, Italy
    08:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    10:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 30m
    Change planes in Brussels (BRU)1h 20m
    Brussels Airlines SN3735Airbus A319
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    11:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    AGP
    Malaga, Spain
    02:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 45m
  • Lufthansa

    Airbus A320LH1853
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:10 AMMXP
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:55 PMAGP
    Total Duration
    5h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Munich (MUC)1h 45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$84
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    7.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$84 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      7.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$42 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      6.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$42 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      6.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$84 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      6.1CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$84 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.2CPMExcellent
    • 183,632miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 193,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 193,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 154,638Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 154,638points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 154,638points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 193,297points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 45m
    Lufthansa LH1853Airbus A320
    MXP
    Milan, Italy
    09:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    MUC
    Munich, Germany
    10:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 5m
    Change planes in Munich (MUC)1h 45m
    Lufthansa LH1834Airbus A321
    MUC
    Munich, Germany
    12:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    AGP
    Malaga, Spain
    02:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 55m
  • Alitalia

    Airbus A318AZ300
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:55 AMLIN
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:45 PMAGP
    Total Duration
    5h 50m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Paris (CDG)1h 45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    23,000miles$41
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 23,000miles$41 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$41 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$84 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 85,738miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 90,251miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 90,251miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 72,201Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 72,201points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 72,201points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 90,251points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 50m
    Alitalia AZ300Airbus A318
    LIN
    Milan, Italy
    06:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    CDG
    Paris, France
    08:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 30m
    Change planes in Paris (CDG)1h 45m
    Europa Air UX1034
    CDG
    Paris, France
    10:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    AGP
    Malaga, Spain
    12:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 35m
  • British Airways

    Embraer 190BA7300
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:55 AMLIN
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:45 PMAGP
    Total Duration
    5h 50m
    Stops
    1 Stop in London (LCY)55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$70
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    14.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$70 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      14.3CPMExcellent
    • 22,500Avios$70 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      13.3CPMExcellent
    • 22,500Avios$70 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      13.3CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$70 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      12.0CPMExcellent
    • 292,119miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 307,494miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 307,494miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 245,995Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 245,995points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 245,995points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 307,494points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 50m
    British Airways BA7300Embraer 190
    LIN
    Milan, Italy
    06:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    LCY
    London, United Kingdom
    07:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 55m
    Change planes in London (LCY)55m
    British Airways BA8487Embraer 190
    LCY
    London, United Kingdom
    08:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    AGP
    Malaga, Spain
    12:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 0m
  • Air France

    Airbus A318AF1213
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:55 AMLIN
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:55 PMAGP
    Total Duration
    6h 0m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Paris (CDG)1h 55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    23,000miles$41
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    9.6CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 23,000miles$41 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      9.6CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$41 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      8.8CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$41 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      7.3CPMExcellent
    • 213,712miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 224,960miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 224,960miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 179,968Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 179,968points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 179,968points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 224,960points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 0m
    Air France AF1213Airbus A318
    LIN
    Milan, Italy
    09:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    CDG
    Paris, France
    11:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 30m
    Change planes in Paris (CDG)1h 55m
    Europa Air UX1036Boeing 737-800
    CDG
    Paris, France
    01:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    AGP
    Malaga, Spain
    03:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 35m
  • Luxair

    DHC-8-400LG6994
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:30 PMMXP
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:20 PMAGP
    Total Duration
    6h 50m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Luxembourg (LUX)2h 45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Miles & More
    roundtrip
    Economy
    35,000miles$28
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.9CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 35,000miles$28 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.9CPMExcellent
    • 168,622miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 177,497miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 177,497miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 141,998Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 141,998points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 141,998points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 177,497points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 50m
    Luxair LG6994DHC-8-400
    MXP
    Milan, Italy
    12:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    LUX
    Luxembourg, Luxembourg
    01:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 20m
    Change planes in Luxembourg (LUX)2h 45m
    Luxair LG661
    LUX
    Luxembourg, Luxembourg
    04:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    AGP
    Malaga, Spain
    07:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 45m
  • Brussels Airlines

    Airbus A319SN3152
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:50 AMLIN
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:10 PMAGP
    Total Duration
    7h 20m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Brussels (BRU)2h 55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$44
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    14.0CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$44 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      14.0CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$44 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      11.7CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$44 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      11.7CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$129 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      11.4CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$129 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      9.8CPMExcellent
    • 338,609miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 356,431miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 356,431miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 285,145Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 285,145points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 285,145points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 356,431points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 20m
    Brussels Airlines SN3152Airbus A319
    LIN
    Milan, Italy
    06:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    08:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
    Change planes in Brussels (BRU)2h 55m
    Brussels Airlines SN3735Airbus A319
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    11:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    AGP
    Malaga, Spain
    02:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 45m
  • Iberia

    Canadair Regional Jet 1000IB8809
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:40 AMAGP
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:05 AMLIN
    Total Duration
    4h 25m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Madrid (MAD)55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$8
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.2CPMExcellent
    • 23,000Avios$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 24,000Avios$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 65,927miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 69,397miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 69,397miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 55,518Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 55,518points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 55,518points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 69,397points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 25m
    Iberia IB8809Canadair Regional Jet 1000
    AGP
    Malaga, Spain
    06:40 AMSat, Nov 04
    MAD
    Madrid, Spain
    07:55 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 15m
    Change planes in Madrid (MAD)55m
    Iberia IB3250Airbus A320
    MAD
    Madrid, Spain
    08:50 AMSat, Nov 04
    LIN
    Milan, Italy
    11:05 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 15m
  • Vueling Airlines

    Airbus A320VY2110
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:50 AMAGP
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:40 AMMXP
    Total Duration
    4h 50m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Barcelona (BCN)1h 40m
    Show detailsHide details
    Iberia Plus
    roundtrip
    Economy
    9,000Avios$24
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    18.0CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 9,000Avios$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      18.0CPMExcellent
    • 156,367miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 164,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 164,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 131,678Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 131,678points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 131,678points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 164,597points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 50m
    Vueling Airlines VY2110Airbus A320
    AGP
    Malaga, Spain
    06:50 AMSat, Nov 04
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    08:25 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 35m
    Change planes in Barcelona (BCN)1h 40m
    Vueling Airlines VY6332
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    10:05 AMSat, Nov 04
    MXP
    Milan, Italy
    11:40 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 35m
  • Swiss

    Airbus A321LX2111
    Sat, Nov 04
    01:10 PMAGP
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:10 PMMXP
    Total Duration
    5h 0m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Zurich (ZRH)1h 30m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$25
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    7.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      7.2CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      6.0CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$25 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      6.0CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$110 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.7CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$110 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.9CPMExcellent
    • 174,607miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 183,797miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 183,797miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 147,038Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 147,038points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 147,038points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 183,797points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 0m
    Swiss LX2111Airbus A321
    AGP
    Malaga, Spain
    01:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    03:50 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 40m
    Change planes in Zurich (ZRH)1h 30m
    Swiss LX1622Airbus A319
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    05:20 PMSat, Nov 04
    MXP
    Milan, Italy
    06:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    50m
  • Brussels Airlines

    Airbus A319SN3736
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:50 PMAGP
    Sat, Nov 04
    05:55 PMLIN
    Total Duration
    5h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Brussels (BRU)55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$44
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    14.0CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$44 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      14.0CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$44 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      11.7CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$44 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      11.7CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$129 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      11.4CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$129 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      9.8CPMExcellent
    • 338,609miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 356,431miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 356,431miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 285,145Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 285,145points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 285,145points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 356,431points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 5m
    Brussels Airlines SN3736Airbus A319
    AGP
    Malaga, Spain
    12:50 PMSat, Nov 04
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    03:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 45m
    Change planes in Brussels (BRU)55m
    Brussels Airlines SN3149Airbus A319
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    04:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    LIN
    Milan, Italy
    05:55 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 25m
  • Lufthansa

    Airbus A321LH1149
    Sat, Nov 04
    01:05 PMAGP
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:10 PMLIN
    Total Duration
    5h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Frankfurt (FRA)50m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$132
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.6CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$132 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.6CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$47 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$47 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$132 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.8CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$132 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 122,451miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 128,896miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 128,896miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 103,117Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 103,117points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 103,117points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 128,896points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 5m
    Lufthansa LH1149Airbus A321
    AGP
    Malaga, Spain
    01:05 PMSat, Nov 04
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    04:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    3h 5m
    Change planes in Frankfurt (FRA)50m
    Lufthansa LH276Airbus A319
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    05:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    LIN
    Milan, Italy
    06:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 10m
  • Alitalia

    Airbus A319AZ91
    Sat, Nov 04
    01:30 PMAGP
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:40 PMLIN
    Total Duration
    5h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Rome (FCO)1h 30m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    23,000miles$16
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.9CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 23,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.6CPMExcellent
    • 64,882miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 68,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$222 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 68,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 54,638Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 54,638points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 54,638points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 68,297points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 10m
    Alitalia AZ91Airbus A319
    AGP
    Malaga, Spain
    01:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    04:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 30m
    Change planes in Rome (FCO)1h 30m
    Alitalia AZ2088Airbus A319
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    05:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    LIN
    Milan, Italy
    06:40 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 10m
  • Europa Air

    ATR 72UX5036
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:05 PMAGP
    Sat, Nov 04
    05:20 PMMXP
    Total Duration
    5h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Madrid (MAD)1h 45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    23,000miles$32
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    7.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 23,000miles$32 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      7.1CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$32 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      6.5CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$32 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.4CPMExcellent
    • 158,267miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 166,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 166,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 133,278Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 133,278points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 133,278points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 166,597points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 15m
    Europa Air UX5036ATR 72
    AGP
    Malaga, Spain
    12:05 PMSat, Nov 04
    MAD
    Madrid, Spain
    01:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 25m
    Change planes in Madrid (MAD)1h 45m
    Europa Air UX1061Boeing 737-800
    MAD
    Madrid, Spain
    03:15 PMSat, Nov 04
    MXP
    Milan, Italy
    05:20 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 5m
  • Europa Air

    Boeing 737-800UX1011
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:20 AMAGP
    Sat, Nov 04
    03:00 PMMXP
    Total Duration
    5h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Paris (CDG)1h 30m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    23,000miles$16
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 23,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.3CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.0CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 96,710miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 101,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 101,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 81,440Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 81,440points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 81,440points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 101,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 40m
    Europa Air UX1011Boeing 737-800
    AGP
    Malaga, Spain
    09:20 AMSat, Nov 04
    CDG
    Paris, France
    12:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 40m
    Change planes in Paris (CDG)1h 30m
    Air France AF1230Airbus A318
    CDG
    Paris, France
    01:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    MXP
    Milan, Italy
    03:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 30m
  • Brussels Airlines

    Airbus A319SN3738
    Sat, Nov 04
    02:30 PMAGP
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:25 PMMXP
    Total Duration
    5h 55m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Brussels (BRU)1h 45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$44
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$44 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$44 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$44 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 70,582miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 74,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$129 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$129 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 74,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 59,438Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 59,438points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 59,438points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 74,297points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 55m
    Brussels Airlines SN3738Airbus A319
    AGP
    Malaga, Spain
    02:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    05:15 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 45m
    Change planes in Brussels (BRU)1h 45m
    Brussels Airlines SN3159Airbus A319
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    07:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    MXP
    Milan, Italy
    08:25 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 25m
  • Tap Portugal Air

    ATR 72TP1139
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:10 PMAGP
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:20 PMMXP
    Total Duration
    6h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Lisbon (LIS)1h 55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$13
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 59,470miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 62,600miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 62,600miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 50,080Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 50,080points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 50,080points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 62,600points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 10m
    Tap Portugal Air TP1139ATR 72
    AGP
    Malaga, Spain
    12:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    LIS
    Lisbon, Portugal
    12:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 35m
    Change planes in Lisbon (LIS)1h 55m
    Tap Portugal Air TP804Airbus A319
    LIS
    Lisbon, Portugal
    02:40 PMSat, Nov 04
    MXP
    Milan, Italy
    06:20 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 40m
Not found icon

Sorry, but no flights meet your filter criteria

Reset filters to see all results

Recommended Reading

Best Travel Credit Cards of 2017
Learn More