Hero maskHero background

Programs

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Uncheck AllSelect All

Value

Reset

Fees

Reset

Stops

Reset

Time

Reset
Max Flight Duration
Layover Time
Show Takeoff and Landing
Takeoff Time
Landing Time
Hide Takeoff and Landing

Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Departing Airports
Show Arriving Airports
Arriving Airports
Hide Arriving Airports

Layover Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All

Airlines

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Show All AirlinesHide
Uncheck AllSelect All
3

Origin

  • Hong Kong International

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Hong Kong to Hangzhou$482.01 Stop roundtrip flight from Hong Kong to Hangzhou$442.25

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $482.01 Stop roundtrip flight — $442.25

Based on 30 offers

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Hangzhou to Hong Kong$482.01 Stop roundtrip flight from Hangzhou to Hong Kong$442.25

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $482.01 Stop roundtrip flight — $442.25

Based on 30 offers
Outbound from HKG to HGHOutboundOutbound from HKG to HGHOutboundInbound from HGH to HKGInboundInbound from HGH to HKGInbound
  • Dragonair

    Airbus A330-300KA622
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:10 PMHKG
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:30 PMHGH
    Total Duration
    2h 20m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Executive Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    15,000Avios$14
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 15,000Avios$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.2CPMExcellent
    • 17,000Avios$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.7CPMExcellent
    • 20,000miles$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.1CPMExcellent
    • 61,940miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 65,200miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 65,200miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 52,160points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 52,160Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 52,160points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 65,200points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 20m
    Dragonair KA622Airbus A330-300
    HKG
    Hong Kong, Hong Kong
    08:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    HGH
    Hangzhou, China
    10:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 20m
  • China Eastern

    Airbus A320MU596
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:00 PMHKG
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:25 PMHGH
    Total Duration
    2h 25m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$14
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 47,278miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 49,766miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 49,766miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$19 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 39,813points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,813Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,813points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$19 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$19 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 49,766points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 25m
    China Eastern MU596Airbus A320
    HKG
    Hong Kong, Hong Kong
    05:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    HGH
    Hangzhou, China
    07:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 25m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Boeing 737-800CZ3076
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:25 AMHKG
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:00 PMHGH
    Total Duration
    5h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Wuhan (WUH)2h 35m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    46,849miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 46,849miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 49,315miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 49,315miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,452points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,452Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,452points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 49,315points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 35m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3076Boeing 737-800
    HKG
    Hong Kong, Hong Kong
    11:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    WUH
    Wuhan, China
    01:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
    Change planes in Wuhan (WUH)2h 35m
    Xiamen Iamen MF8206Boeing 737-800
    WUH
    Wuhan, China
    03:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    HGH
    Hangzhou, China
    05:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 15m
  • Eva Airways

    Airbus A321BR868
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:40 PMHKG
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:05 PMHGH
    Total Duration
    6h 25m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Taipei (TPE)2h 50m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    7.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      7.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.9CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.9CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.7CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.7CPMExcellent
    • 141,448miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 148,893miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 148,893miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 119,114points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 119,114Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 119,114points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 148,893points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 25m
    Eva Airways BR868Airbus A321
    HKG
    Hong Kong, Hong Kong
    01:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    TPE
    Taipei, Taiwan
    03:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
    Change planes in Taipei (TPE)2h 50m
    Eva Airways BR758Airbus A321
    TPE
    Taipei, Taiwan
    06:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    HGH
    Hangzhou, China
    08:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 50m
  • China Eastern

    Airbus A330-300MU722
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:05 PMHKG
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:39 PMHGH
    Total Duration
    6h 34m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Shanghai (SHA)2h 57m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$8
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 47,060miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 49,537miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 49,537miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,630points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,630Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,630points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 49,537points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 34m
    China Eastern MU722Airbus A330-300
    HKG
    Hong Kong, Hong Kong
    12:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    02:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 25m
    Change planes in Shanghai (SHA)2h 57m
    China Eastern MU6095Train
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    05:27 PMSat, Oct 28
    HGH
    Hangzhou, China
    06:39 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 12m
  • Eva Airways

    Airbus A321BR828
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:30 AMHKG
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:20 PMHGH
    Total Duration
    6h 50m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Taipei (TPE)3h 20m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$6
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    7.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$6 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      7.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.9CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.9CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.7CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.7CPMExcellent
    • 141,448miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 148,893miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 148,893miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 119,114points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 119,114Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 119,114points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 148,893points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 50m
    Eva Airways BR828Airbus A321
    HKG
    Hong Kong, Hong Kong
    07:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    TPE
    Taipei, Taiwan
    09:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
    Change planes in Taipei (TPE)3h 20m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA150Airbus A321
    TPE
    Taipei, Taiwan
    12:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    HGH
    Hangzhou, China
    02:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 50m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Boeing 737-800CZ3076
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:25 AMHKG
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:15 PMHGH
    Total Duration
    6h 50m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Wuhan (WUH)3h 45m
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    35,000miles$12
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 35,000miles$12 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 76,632miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 80,665miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$12 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$12 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 80,665miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 64,532points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 64,532Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 64,532points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 80,665points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 50m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3076Boeing 737-800
    HKG
    Hong Kong, Hong Kong
    11:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    WUH
    Wuhan, China
    01:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
    Change planes in Wuhan (WUH)3h 45m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3823Boeing 737-800
    WUH
    Wuhan, China
    04:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    HGH
    Hangzhou, China
    06:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 20m
  • China Eastern

    Airbus A321MU724
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:35 AMHKG
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:00 PMHGH
    Total Duration
    8h 25m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Shanghai (PVG)3h 5m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$8
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.5CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.5CPMExcellent
    • 48,370miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 50,916miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 50,916miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,733points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,733Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,733points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 50,916points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    8h 25m
    China Eastern MU724Airbus A321
    HKG
    Hong Kong, Hong Kong
    09:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    PVG
    Shanghai, China
    11:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 20m
    Change planes in Shanghai (PVG)3h 5m
    China Eastern MU6787Bus
    PVG
    Shanghai, China
    03:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    HGH
    Hangzhou, China
    06:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 0m
  • China Eastern

    Airbus A320MU595
    Sat, Nov 04
    01:55 PMHGH
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:00 PMHKG
    Total Duration
    2h 5m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$14
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 47,278miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 49,766miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 49,766miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$19 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 39,813points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,813Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,813points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$19 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$19 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 49,766points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 5m
    China Eastern MU595Airbus A320
    HGH
    Hangzhou, China
    01:55 PMSat, Nov 04
    HKG
    Hong Kong, Hong Kong
    04:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 5m
  • Dragonair

    Airbus A330-300KA623
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:00 AMHGH
    Sat, Nov 04
    10:30 AMHKG
    Total Duration
    2h 30m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Executive Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    15,000Avios$14
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 15,000Avios$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.2CPMExcellent
    • 17,000Avios$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.7CPMExcellent
    • 20,000miles$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.1CPMExcellent
    • 61,940miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 65,200miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 65,200miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 52,160points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 52,160Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 52,160points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 65,200points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 30m
    Dragonair KA623Airbus A330-300
    HGH
    Hangzhou, China
    08:00 AMSat, Nov 04
    HKG
    Hong Kong, Hong Kong
    10:30 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 30m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A319CZ6517
    Sat, Nov 04
    01:45 PMHGH
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:45 PMHKG
    Total Duration
    6h 0m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Xiamen (XMN)3h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    50,578miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 50,578miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 53,240miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 53,240miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$21 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$21 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 42,592points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 42,592Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 42,592points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$21 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 53,240points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 0m
    China Southern Airlines CZ6517Airbus A319
    HGH
    Hangzhou, China
    01:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    XMN
    Xiamen, China
    03:25 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 40m
    Change planes in Xiamen (XMN)3h 0m
    Xiamen Iamen MF8015Boeing 737-800
    XMN
    Xiamen, China
    06:25 PMSat, Nov 04
    HKG
    Hong Kong, Hong Kong
    07:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 20m
  • AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL

    Airbus A321CA149
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:30 AMHGH
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:00 PMHKG
    Total Duration
    6h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Taipei (TPE)2h 50m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$19
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$19 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 45,916miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 48,333miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 48,333miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 38,666points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 38,666Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 38,666points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$14 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 48,333points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 30m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA149Airbus A321
    HGH
    Hangzhou, China
    09:30 AMSat, Nov 04
    TPE
    Taipei, Taiwan
    11:20 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 50m
    Change planes in Taipei (TPE)2h 50m
    Eva Airways BR855Airbus A321
    TPE
    Taipei, Taiwan
    02:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    HKG
    Hong Kong, Hong Kong
    04:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 50m
  • China Eastern

    TrainMU6114
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:10 AMHGH
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:40 PMHKG
    Total Duration
    6h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Shanghai (SHA)2h 42m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$21
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$21 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 47,060miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 49,537miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 49,537miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$21 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 39,630points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,630Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,630points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$21 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$21 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 49,537points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 30m
    China Eastern MU6114Train
    HGH
    Hangzhou, China
    06:10 AMSat, Nov 04
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    07:08 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    58m
    Change planes in Shanghai (SHA)2h 42m
    China Eastern MU5017Airbus A321
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    09:50 AMSat, Nov 04
    HKG
    Hong Kong, Hong Kong
    12:40 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 50m
  • China Eastern

    BusMU6784
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:30 AMHGH
    Sat, Nov 04
    05:55 PMHKG
    Total Duration
    9h 25m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Shanghai (PVG)3h 30m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$21
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$21 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 48,370miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 50,916miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 50,916miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$21 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$21 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,733points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,733Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,733points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$21 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 50,916points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    9h 25m
    China Eastern MU6784Bus
    HGH
    Hangzhou, China
    08:30 AMSat, Nov 04
    PVG
    Shanghai, China
    12:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    3h 30m
    Change planes in Shanghai (PVG)3h 30m
    China Eastern MU509Airbus A321
    PVG
    Shanghai, China
    03:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    HKG
    Hong Kong, Hong Kong
    05:55 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 25m
Not found icon

Sorry, but no flights meet your filter criteria

Reset filters to see all results

Recommended Reading

Best Travel Credit Cards of 2017
Learn More