Hero maskHero background

Programs

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Uncheck AllSelect All

Value

Reset

Fees

Reset

Stops

Reset

Time

Reset
Max Flight Duration
Layover Time
Show Takeoff and Landing
Takeoff Time
Landing Time
Hide Takeoff and Landing

Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Departing Airports
Show Arriving Airports
Arriving Airports
Hide Arriving Airports

Layover Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All

Airlines

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Show All AirlinesHide
Uncheck AllSelect All
3

Origin

  • Geneve-cointrin

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Geneva to Pragueno routes found1 Stop roundtrip flight from Geneva to Prague$265.73

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $0.01 Stop roundtrip flight — $265.73

Based on 19 offers

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Prague to Genevano routes found1 Stop roundtrip flight from Prague to Geneva$265.73

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $0.01 Stop roundtrip flight — $265.73

Based on 19 offers
Outbound from GVA to PRGOutboundOutbound from GVA to PRGOutboundInbound from PRG to GVAInboundInbound from PRG to GVAInbound
  • Swiss

    Airbus A320LX2809
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:00 AMGVA
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:55 PMPRG
    Total Duration
    2h 55m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Zurich (ZRH)40m
    Show detailsHide details
    MileagePlus®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    5.8CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.8CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.8CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.8CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$83 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.5CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$83 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.7CPMExcellent
    • 166,925miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 175,710miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 175,710miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 140,568Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 140,568points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 140,568points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 175,710points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 55m
    Swiss LX2809Airbus A320
    GVA
    Geneva, Switzerland
    11:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    11:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    55m
    Change planes in Zurich (ZRH)40m
    Swiss LX1486Airbus A319
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    12:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    PRG
    Prague, Czech Republic
    01:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 20m
  • Lufthansa

    Canadair Regional Jet 900LH2387
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:45 PMGVA
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:50 PMPRG
    Total Duration
    3h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Munich (MUC)1h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    27,607miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 27,607miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 29,060miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 29,060miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 23,248Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 23,248points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 23,248points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,060points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$100 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$100 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.6CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$100 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 5m
    Lufthansa LH2387Canadair Regional Jet 900
    GVA
    Geneva, Switzerland
    04:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    MUC
    Munich, Germany
    05:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 10m
    Change planes in Munich (MUC)1h 0m
    Lufthansa LH1694Embraer 195
    MUC
    Munich, Germany
    06:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    PRG
    Prague, Czech Republic
    07:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    55m
  • Austrian

    Embraer 195OS578
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:15 AMGVA
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:45 AMPRG
    Total Duration
    3h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Vienna (VIE)55m
    Show detailsHide details
    MileagePlus®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$27
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    7.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      7.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      7.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$69 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      7.2CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$102 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      7.1CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$69 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      6.2CPMExcellent
    • 213,902miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 225,160miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 225,160miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 180,128Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 180,128points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 180,128points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 225,160points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 30m
    Austrian OS578Embraer 195
    GVA
    Geneva, Switzerland
    07:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    VIE
    Vienna, Austria
    08:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
    Change planes in Vienna (VIE)55m
    Austrian OS705DHC-8-400
    VIE
    Vienna, Austria
    09:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    PRG
    Prague, Czech Republic
    10:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    55m
  • Lufthansa

    Canadair Regional Jet 900LH1227
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:35 PMGVA
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:15 PMPRG
    Total Duration
    3h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Frankfurt (FRA)1h 25m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,244miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,244miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 26,573miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 26,573miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,258Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 21,258points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 21,258points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,573points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$105 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$105 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$105 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.4CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 40m
    Lufthansa LH1227Canadair Regional Jet 900
    GVA
    Geneva, Switzerland
    07:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    08:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 15m
    Change planes in Frankfurt (FRA)1h 25m
    Lufthansa LH1402
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    10:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    PRG
    Prague, Czech Republic
    11:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 0m
  • Brussels Airlines

    Airbus A320SN2726
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:05 AMGVA
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:10 AMPRG
    Total Duration
    4h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Brussels (BRU)1h 10m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    39,026miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 39,026miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 41,080miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 41,080miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$20 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$20 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$20 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 32,864Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 32,864points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 32,864points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 41,080points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$102 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$102 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 5m
    Brussels Airlines SN2726Airbus A320
    GVA
    Geneva, Switzerland
    07:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    08:20 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 15m
    Change planes in Brussels (BRU)1h 10m
    Brussels Airlines SN2809DHC-8-400
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    09:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    PRG
    Prague, Czech Republic
    11:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
  • Air France

    Airbus A318AF1843
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:00 PMGVA
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:45 PMPRG
    Total Duration
    4h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Paris (CDG)1h 50m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$16
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 59,261miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 62,380miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$101 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 62,380miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 49,904Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 49,904points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 49,904points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 62,380points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 45m
    Air France AF1843Airbus A318
    GVA
    Geneva, Switzerland
    12:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    CDG
    Paris, France
    01:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 15m
    Change planes in Paris (CDG)1h 50m
    Czech Airlines OK761Airbus A319
    CDG
    Paris, France
    03:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    PRG
    Prague, Czech Republic
    04:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
  • Air France

    Airbus A318AF1443
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:40 PMGVA
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:50 PMPRG
    Total Duration
    5h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Paris (CDG)2h 25m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$16
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.0CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.0CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 59,261miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 62,380miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 62,380miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 49,904Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 49,904points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 49,904points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 62,380points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 10m
    Air France AF1443Airbus A318
    GVA
    Geneva, Switzerland
    02:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    CDG
    Paris, France
    03:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 10m
    Change planes in Paris (CDG)2h 25m
    Air France AF1582Airbus A318
    CDG
    Paris, France
    06:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    PRG
    Prague, Czech Republic
    07:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 35m
  • KLM

    Boeing 737KL1928
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:55 AMGVA
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:45 PMPRG
    Total Duration
    5h 50m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Amsterdam (AMS)2h 40m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    52,179miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 52,179miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 54,925miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 54,925miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 43,940Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 43,940points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 43,940points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 54,925points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 50m
    KLM KL1928Boeing 737
    GVA
    Geneva, Switzerland
    11:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    01:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
    Change planes in Amsterdam (AMS)2h 40m
    KLM KL1357Boeing 737
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    04:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    PRG
    Prague, Czech Republic
    05:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 25m
  • Swiss

    AircraftLX1473
    Sat, Nov 04
    10:30 AMPRG
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:00 PMGVA
    Total Duration
    1h 30m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Miles & More
    roundtrip
    Economy
    35,000miles$66
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    -CPMNot Available

    Book Economy Flights

    • 35,000miles$66 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 30,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 30,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 30,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 30,000miles$66 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    Route
    1h 30m
    Swiss LX1473
    PRG
    Prague, Czech Republic
    10:30 AMSat, Nov 04
    GVA
    Geneva, Switzerland
    12:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 30m
  • Lufthansa

    Canadair Regional Jet 900LH1689
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:50 AMPRG
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:40 PMGVA
    Total Duration
    2h 50m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Munich (MUC)50m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    27,607miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 27,607miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 29,060miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 29,060miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 23,248Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 23,248points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 23,248points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,060points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$41 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$41 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$123 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$123 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.5CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$123 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.4CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 50m
    Lufthansa LH1689Canadair Regional Jet 900
    PRG
    Prague, Czech Republic
    09:50 AMSat, Nov 04
    MUC
    Munich, Germany
    10:40 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    50m
    Change planes in Munich (MUC)50m
    Lufthansa LH2384Canadair Regional Jet 900
    MUC
    Munich, Germany
    11:30 AMSat, Nov 04
    GVA
    Geneva, Switzerland
    12:40 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 10m
  • Lufthansa

    Airbus A320LH1403
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:55 AMPRG
    Sat, Nov 04
    10:15 AMGVA
    Total Duration
    3h 20m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Frankfurt (FRA)1h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,244miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,244miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 26,573miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 26,573miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,258Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 21,258points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 21,258points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,573points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$46 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$46 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.7CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$128 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.4CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$128 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.4CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$128 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.3CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 20m
    Lufthansa LH1403Airbus A320
    PRG
    Prague, Czech Republic
    06:55 AMSat, Nov 04
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    08:05 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 10m
    Change planes in Frankfurt (FRA)1h 0m
    Lufthansa LH1214Airbus A320
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    09:05 AMSat, Nov 04
    GVA
    Geneva, Switzerland
    10:15 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 10m
  • Swiss

    Airbus A320LX1487
    Sat, Nov 04
    02:45 PMPRG
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:35 PMGVA
    Total Duration
    3h 50m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Zurich (ZRH)1h 35m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$42
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    5.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$42 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.7CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$42 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.7CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$42 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.7CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$124 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.4CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$124 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.6CPMExcellent
    • 166,925miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 175,710miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 175,710miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 140,568Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 140,568points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 140,568points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 175,710points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 50m
    Swiss LX1487Airbus A320
    PRG
    Prague, Czech Republic
    02:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    04:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 25m
    Change planes in Zurich (ZRH)1h 35m
    Swiss LX2810Airbus A319
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    05:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    GVA
    Geneva, Switzerland
    06:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    50m
  • Brussels Airlines

    Airbus A319SN2812
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:10 PMPRG
    Sat, Nov 04
    10:05 PMGVA
    Total Duration
    3h 55m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Brussels (BRU)1h 15m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    39,026miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 39,026miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 41,080miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 41,080miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 32,864Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 32,864points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 32,864points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$43 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$43 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$43 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 41,080points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$125 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$125 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.8CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 55m
    Brussels Airlines SN2812Airbus A319
    PRG
    Prague, Czech Republic
    06:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    07:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 25m
    Change planes in Brussels (BRU)1h 15m
    Brussels Airlines SN2725Airbus A319
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    08:50 PMSat, Nov 04
    GVA
    Geneva, Switzerland
    10:05 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 15m
  • Czech Airlines

    Airbus A319OK758
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:10 AMPRG
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:15 PMGVA
    Total Duration
    5h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Paris (CDG)2h 5m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$40
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$40 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 59,261miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 62,380miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$40 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$124 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 62,380miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 49,904Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 49,904points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 49,904points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 62,380points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 5m
    Czech Airlines OK758Airbus A319
    PRG
    Prague, Czech Republic
    07:10 AMSat, Nov 04
    CDG
    Paris, France
    09:00 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 50m
    Change planes in Paris (CDG)2h 5m
    Air France AF1742Airbus A318
    CDG
    Paris, France
    11:05 AMSat, Nov 04
    GVA
    Geneva, Switzerland
    12:15 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 10m
  • KLM

    Embraer 170/190KL1352
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:50 AMPRG
    Sat, Nov 04
    01:55 PMGVA
    Total Duration
    5h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Amsterdam (AMS)1h 55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    52,179miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 52,179miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 54,925miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$36 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$36 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$36 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$36 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 54,925miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 43,940Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 43,940points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 43,940points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 54,925points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 5m
    KLM KL1352Embraer 170/190
    PRG
    Prague, Czech Republic
    08:50 AMSat, Nov 04
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    10:30 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 40m
    Change planes in Amsterdam (AMS)1h 55m
    KLM KL1929Embraer 170/190
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    12:25 PMSat, Nov 04
    GVA
    Geneva, Switzerland
    01:55 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 30m
  • Czech Airlines

    Airbus A319OK618
    Sat, Nov 04
    05:25 PMPRG
    Sat, Nov 04
    10:40 PMGVA
    Total Duration
    5h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Amsterdam (AMS)2h 10m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    52,179miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 52,179miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 54,925miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$36 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$79 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$36 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 54,925miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 43,940Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 43,940points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 43,940points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 54,925points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 15m
    Czech Airlines OK618Airbus A319
    PRG
    Prague, Czech Republic
    05:25 PMSat, Nov 04
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    07:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 35m
    Change planes in Amsterdam (AMS)2h 10m
    KLM KL1937Boeing 737
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    09:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    GVA
    Geneva, Switzerland
    10:40 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 30m
  • Austrian

    DHC-8-400OS706
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:20 AMPRG
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:50 PMGVA
    Total Duration
    5h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Vienna (VIE)2h 55m
    Show detailsHide details
    MileagePlus®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$50
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    7.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$50 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      7.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$50 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      7.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$93 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      7.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$125 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      7.0CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$93 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      6.1CPMExcellent
    • 213,902miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 225,160miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 225,160miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 180,128Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 180,128points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 180,128points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 225,160points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 30m
    Austrian OS706DHC-8-400
    PRG
    Prague, Czech Republic
    11:20 AMSat, Nov 04
    VIE
    Vienna, Austria
    12:15 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    55m
    Change planes in Vienna (VIE)2h 55m
    Austrian OS581Embraer 195
    VIE
    Vienna, Austria
    03:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    GVA
    Geneva, Switzerland
    04:50 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 40m
  • Air France

    Airbus A320AF1383
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:55 AMPRG
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:10 PMGVA
    Total Duration
    6h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Paris (CDG)3h 25m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$40
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.9CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$40 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$40 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$40 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 59,261miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 62,380miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$40 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$40 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 62,380miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 49,904Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 49,904points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 49,904points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 62,380points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 15m
    Air France AF1383Airbus A320
    PRG
    Prague, Czech Republic
    09:55 AMSat, Nov 04
    CDG
    Paris, France
    11:40 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 45m
    Change planes in Paris (CDG)3h 25m
    Air France AF1142Airbus A319
    CDG
    Paris, France
    03:05 PMSat, Nov 04
    GVA
    Geneva, Switzerland
    04:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 5m
Not found icon

Sorry, but no flights meet your filter criteria

Reset filters to see all results

Recommended Reading

Best Travel Credit Cards of 2017
Learn More