Hero maskHero background

Programs

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Uncheck AllSelect All

Value

Reset

Fees

Reset

Stops

Reset

Time

Reset
Max Flight Duration
Layover Time
Show Takeoff and Landing
Takeoff Time
Landing Time
Hide Takeoff and Landing

Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Departing Airports
Show Arriving Airports
Arriving Airports
Hide Arriving Airports

Layover Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
    Show All Layover AirportsHide

Airlines

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Uncheck AllSelect All
3

Origin

  • Fort Lauderdale–Hollywood International

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Fort Lauderdale to Syracuseno routes found1 Stop roundtrip flight from Fort Lauderdale to Syracuse$725.71

Nonstop roundtrip flight — no routes found1 Stop roundtrip flight — $725.71

Based on 4 offers

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Syracuse to Fort Lauderdaleno routes found1 Stop roundtrip flight from Syracuse to Fort Lauderdale$725.71

Nonstop roundtrip flight — no routes found1 Stop roundtrip flight — $725.71

Based on 4 offers
Outbound from FLL to SYROutboundOutbound from FLL to SYROutboundInbound from SYR to FLLInboundInbound from SYR to FLLInbound
  • Delta

    Airbus A321DL827
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:45 AMFLL
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:18 AMSYR
    Total Duration
    4h 33m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Atlanta (ATL)37m
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 68,942miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 58,057Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 72,571points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 33m
    Delta DL827Airbus A321
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    06:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    ATL
    Atlanta, United States
    08:33 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 48m
    Change planes in Atlanta (ATL)37m
    Delta DL2999McDonnell Douglas MD90
    ATL
    Atlanta, United States
    09:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    SYR
    Syracuse, United States
    11:18 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 8m
  • Delta

    Boeing 717DL1498
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:00 AMFLL
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:51 PMSYR
    Total Duration
    4h 51m
    Stops
    1 Stop in New York (LGA)35m
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 68,942miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 58,057Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 72,571points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 51m
    Delta DL1498Boeing 717
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    09:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    LGA
    New York, United States
    11:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 55m
    Change planes in New York (LGA)35m
    Delta DL5489Canadair Regional Jet 700
    LGA
    New York, United States
    12:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    SYR
    Syracuse, United States
    01:51 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 21m
  • American Airlines

    Airbus A321AA1827
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:20 AMFLL
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:52 PMSYR
    Total Duration
    5h 32m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Philadelphia (PHL)1h 42m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$24
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 68,942miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 58,057Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 72,571points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$634 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.4CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$634 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.3CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 32m
    American Airlines AA1827Airbus A321
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    07:20 AMSat, Oct 28
    PHL
    Philadelphia, United States
    10:03 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 43m
    Change planes in Philadelphia (PHL)1h 42m
    American Airlines AA4277
    PHL
    Philadelphia, United States
    11:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    SYR
    Syracuse, United States
    12:52 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 7m
  • Delta

    Boeing 717DL2286
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:05 PMFLL
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:57 PMSYR
    Total Duration
    5h 52m
    Stops
    1 Stop in New York (JFK)1h 29m
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.8CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 70,070miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 73,758miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 73,758miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 59,006Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 59,006points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 59,006points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 73,758points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 52m
    Delta DL2286Boeing 717
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    12:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    JFK
    New York, United States
    03:01 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 56m
    Change planes in New York (JFK)1h 29m
    Delta DL4050
    JFK
    New York, United States
    04:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    SYR
    Syracuse, United States
    05:57 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 27m
  • Delta

    McDonnell Douglas MD90DL863
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:50 AMFLL
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:58 PMSYR
    Total Duration
    6h 8m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Detroit (DTW)1h 43m
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 68,942miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 58,057Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 72,571points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 8m
    Delta DL863McDonnell Douglas MD90
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    10:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    01:52 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 2m
    Change planes in Detroit (DTW)1h 43m
    Delta DL3725Canadair Regional Jet 900
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    03:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    SYR
    Syracuse, United States
    04:58 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 23m
  • American Airlines

    Airbus A320AA1936
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:25 AMFLL
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:39 PMSYR
    Total Duration
    6h 14m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Charlotte (CLT)2h 27m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$27
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 68,942miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 58,057Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 72,571points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 9,000Avios$637 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$637 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.3CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 14m
    American Airlines AA1936Airbus A320
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    08:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    CLT
    Charlotte, United States
    10:27 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 2m
    Change planes in Charlotte (CLT)2h 27m
    American Airlines AA5385Canadair Regional Jet 900
    CLT
    Charlotte, United States
    12:54 PMSat, Oct 28
    SYR
    Syracuse, United States
    02:39 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
  • United Airlines

    Boeing 737-800UA1822
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:15 PMFLL
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:00 PMSYR
    Total Duration
    6h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Washington (IAD)2h 56m
    Show detailsHide details
    MileagePlus®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 68,942miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 58,057Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 72,571points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 45m
    United Airlines UA1822Boeing 737-800
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    12:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    IAD
    Washington, United States
    02:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 20m
    Change planes in Washington (IAD)2h 56m
    United Airlines UA4904DHC-8-200
    IAD
    Washington, United States
    05:31 PMSat, Oct 28
    SYR
    Syracuse, United States
    07:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 29m
  • United Airlines

    Boeing 737-800UA985
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:30 AMFLL
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:30 PMSYR
    Total Duration
    7h 0m
    Stops
    1 Stop in New York (EWR)2h 48m
    Show detailsHide details
    MileagePlus®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 68,942miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 58,057Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 72,571points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 0m
    United Airlines UA985Boeing 737-800
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    06:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    EWR
    New York, United States
    09:24 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 54m
    Change planes in New York (EWR)2h 48m
    United Airlines UA4911DHC-8-200
    EWR
    New York, United States
    12:12 PMSat, Oct 28
    SYR
    Syracuse, United States
    01:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 18m
  • American Airlines

    Boeing 737-800AA2265
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:56 PMFLL
    Sun, Oct 29
    12:25 AM+1DSYR
    Total Duration
    7h 29m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Chicago (ORD)2h 22m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 68,942miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 58,057Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 72,571points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.3CPMPoor
    • 29,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.3CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 29m
    American Airlines AA2265Boeing 737-800
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    04:56 PMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    07:13 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 17m
    Change planes in Chicago (ORD)2h 22m
    American Airlines AA3420Embraer RJ145 Amazon
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    09:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    SYR
    Syracuse, United States
    12:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 50m
  • American Airlines

    Canadair Regional Jet 700AA5529
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:22 AMSYR
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:02 AMFLL
    Total Duration
    4h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Philadelphia (PHL)45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$24
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 68,942miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 58,057Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 72,571points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$634 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.4CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$634 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.3CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 40m
    American Airlines AA5529Canadair Regional Jet 700
    SYR
    Syracuse, United States
    06:22 AMSat, Nov 04
    PHL
    Philadelphia, United States
    07:30 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 8m
    Change planes in Philadelphia (PHL)45m
    American Airlines AA1647
    PHL
    Philadelphia, United States
    08:15 AMSat, Nov 04
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    11:02 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 47m
  • Delta

    McDonnell Douglas MD90DL2014
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:00 AMSYR
    Sat, Nov 04
    10:52 AMFLL
    Total Duration
    4h 52m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Atlanta (ATL)48m
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 68,942miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 58,057Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 72,571points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 52m
    Delta DL2014McDonnell Douglas MD90
    SYR
    Syracuse, United States
    06:00 AMSat, Nov 04
    ATL
    Atlanta, United States
    08:12 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 12m
    Change planes in Atlanta (ATL)48m
    Delta DL1420Airbus A321
    ATL
    Atlanta, United States
    09:00 AMSat, Nov 04
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    10:52 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 52m
  • United Airlines

    DHC-8-200UA4928
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:00 AMSYR
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:03 AMFLL
    Total Duration
    5h 3m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Washington (IAD)55m
    Show detailsHide details
    MileagePlus®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 68,942miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 58,057Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 72,571points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 3m
    United Airlines UA4928DHC-8-200
    SYR
    Syracuse, United States
    06:00 AMSat, Nov 04
    IAD
    Washington, United States
    07:35 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 35m
    Change planes in Washington (IAD)55m
    United Airlines UA1785Boeing 737-800
    IAD
    Washington, United States
    08:30 AMSat, Nov 04
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    11:03 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 33m
  • Delta

    Canadair Regional Jet 900DL3632
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:00 AMSYR
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:14 AMFLL
    Total Duration
    5h 14m
    Stops
    1 Stop in New York (JFK)42m
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.8CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 70,070miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 73,758miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 73,758miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 59,006Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 59,006points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 59,006points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 73,758points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 14m
    Delta DL3632Canadair Regional Jet 900
    SYR
    Syracuse, United States
    06:00 AMSat, Nov 04
    JFK
    New York, United States
    07:23 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 23m
    Change planes in New York (JFK)42m
    Delta DL2324Boeing 717
    JFK
    New York, United States
    08:05 AMSat, Nov 04
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    11:14 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    3h 9m
  • Delta

    Canadair Regional Jet 900DL4032
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:20 AMSYR
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:52 PMFLL
    Total Duration
    5h 32m
    Stops
    1 Stop in New York (LGA)1h 2m
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 68,942miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 58,057Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 72,571points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 32m
    Delta DL4032Canadair Regional Jet 900
    SYR
    Syracuse, United States
    07:20 AMSat, Nov 04
    LGA
    New York, United States
    08:33 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 13m
    Change planes in New York (LGA)1h 2m
    Delta DL508Boeing 717
    LGA
    New York, United States
    09:35 AMSat, Nov 04
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    12:52 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    3h 17m
  • American Airlines

    Airbus A320AA695
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:10 AMSYR
    Sat, Nov 04
    01:54 PMFLL
    Total Duration
    5h 44m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Charlotte (CLT)1h 35m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$27
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 68,942miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 58,057Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 72,571points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 9,000Avios$637 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$637 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.3CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 44m
    American Airlines AA695Airbus A320
    SYR
    Syracuse, United States
    08:10 AMSat, Nov 04
    CLT
    Charlotte, United States
    10:15 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 5m
    Change planes in Charlotte (CLT)1h 35m
    American Airlines AA1924Airbus A321
    CLT
    Charlotte, United States
    11:50 AMSat, Nov 04
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    01:54 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 4m
  • Delta

    Embraer 175DL5781
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:00 AMSYR
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:46 AMFLL
    Total Duration
    5h 46m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Detroit (DTW)1h 16m
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 68,942miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 58,057Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 72,571points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 46m
    Delta DL5781Embraer 175
    SYR
    Syracuse, United States
    06:00 AMSat, Nov 04
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    07:29 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 29m
    Change planes in Detroit (DTW)1h 16m
    Delta DL2537McDonnell Douglas MD90
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    08:45 AMSat, Nov 04
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    11:46 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    3h 1m
  • United Airlines

    DHC-8-200UA4964
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:18 AMSYR
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:25 PMFLL
    Total Duration
    6h 7m
    Stops
    1 Stop in New York (EWR)1h 58m
    Show detailsHide details
    MileagePlus®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 68,942miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 58,057Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 72,571points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 7m
    United Airlines UA4964DHC-8-200
    SYR
    Syracuse, United States
    06:18 AMSat, Nov 04
    EWR
    New York, United States
    07:32 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 14m
    Change planes in New York (EWR)1h 58m
    United Airlines UA832Boeing 737-800
    EWR
    New York, United States
    09:30 AMSat, Nov 04
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    12:25 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 55m
  • American Airlines

    Embraer RJ145 AmazonAA3627
    Sat, Nov 04
    05:17 AMSYR
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:35 PMFLL
    Total Duration
    7h 18m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Chicago (ORD)2h 5m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 68,942miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 58,057Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 72,571points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.3CPMPoor
    • 29,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.3CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 18m
    American Airlines AA3627Embraer RJ145 Amazon
    SYR
    Syracuse, United States
    05:17 AMSat, Nov 04
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    06:20 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 3m
    Change planes in Chicago (ORD)2h 5m
    American Airlines AA1463Boeing 737-800
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    08:25 AMSat, Nov 04
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    12:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    3h 10m
  • United Airlines

    EmbraerUA3936
    Sat, Nov 04
    10:10 AMSYR
    Sat, Nov 04
    05:45 PMFLL
    Total Duration
    7h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Chicago (ORD)2h 26m
    Show detailsHide details
    MileagePlus®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 68,942miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 72,571miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 58,057Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,057points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 72,571points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 35m
    United Airlines UA3936Embraer
    SYR
    Syracuse, United States
    10:10 AMSat, Nov 04
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    11:19 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 9m
    Change planes in Chicago (ORD)2h 26m
    United Airlines UA527Boeing 737-800
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    01:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    05:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    3h 0m
Not found icon

Sorry, but no flights meet your filter criteria

Reset filters to see all results

Recommended Reading

Best Travel Credit Cards of 2017
Learn More