Hero maskHero background

Programs

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Uncheck AllSelect All

Value

Reset

Fees

Reset

Stops

Reset

Time

Reset
Max Flight Duration
Layover Time
Show Takeoff and Landing
Takeoff Time
Landing Time
Hide Takeoff and Landing

Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Departing Airports
Show Arriving Airports
Arriving Airports
Hide Arriving Airports

Layover Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
    Show All Layover AirportsHide

Airlines

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Uncheck AllSelect All
3

Popular Destinations

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Detroit to Fort Lauderdale$420.661 Stop roundtrip flight from Detroit to Fort Lauderdale$317.7

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $420.661 Stop roundtrip flight — $317.7

Based on 29 offers

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Fort Lauderdale to Detroit$420.661 Stop roundtrip flight from Fort Lauderdale to Detroit$317.7

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $420.661 Stop roundtrip flight — $317.7

Based on 29 offers
Outbound from DTT to FLLOutboundOutbound from DTT to FLLOutboundInbound from FLL to DTTInboundInbound from FLL to DTTInbound
  • Delta

    McDonnell Douglas MD90DL1704
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:30 PMDTW
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:32 PMFLL
    Total Duration
    3h 2m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$15
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    -CPMNot Available

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    Route
    3h 2m
    Delta DL1704McDonnell Douglas MD90
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    02:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    05:32 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 2m
  • Delta

    Airbus A320DL540
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:10 AMDTW
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:58 AMFLL
    Total Duration
    4h 48m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Raleigh (RDU)1h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,182miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,182miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 31,770miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 31,770miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,416points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,416Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,416points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 31,770points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 48m
    Delta DL540Airbus A320
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    07:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    RDU
    Raleigh, United States
    08:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
    Change planes in Raleigh (RDU)1h 0m
    Delta DL3985Canadair Regional Jet 900
    RDU
    Raleigh, United States
    09:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    11:58 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 8m
  • American Airlines

    Airbus A319AA770
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:15 PMDTW
    Sun, Oct 29
    12:17 AM+1DFLL
    Total Duration
    5h 2m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Charlotte (CLT)1h 26m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,182miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,182miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 31,770miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 31,770miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,416points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,416Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,416points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 31,770points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$637 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.4CPMPoor
    • 9,000Avios$637 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -3.6CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 2m
    American Airlines AA770Airbus A319
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    07:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    CLT
    Charlotte, United States
    08:59 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 44m
    Change planes in Charlotte (CLT)1h 26m
    American Airlines AA488Airbus A320
    CLT
    Charlotte, United States
    10:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    12:17 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 52m
  • United Airlines

    Canadair Regional Jet 700UA6320
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:00 AMDTW
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:03 AMFLL
    Total Duration
    5h 3m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Washington (IAD)1h 8m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    34,960miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 34,960miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 36,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 36,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 29,440points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,440Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,440points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 36,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 3m
    United Airlines UA6320Canadair Regional Jet 700
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    06:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    IAD
    Washington, United States
    07:22 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 22m
    Change planes in Washington (IAD)1h 8m
    United Airlines UA1785Boeing 737-800
    IAD
    Washington, United States
    08:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    11:03 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 33m
  • Delta

    McDonnell Douglas MD90DL1306
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:35 AMDTW
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:47 PMFLL
    Total Duration
    5h 12m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Atlanta (ATL)1h 28m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    48,054miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 48,054miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 50,583miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 50,583miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 40,466points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,466Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,466points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 50,583points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 12m
    Delta DL1306McDonnell Douglas MD90
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    08:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    ATL
    Atlanta, United States
    10:32 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 57m
    Change planes in Atlanta (ATL)1h 28m
    Delta DL2446Airbus A321
    ATL
    Atlanta, United States
    12:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    01:47 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 47m
  • American Airlines

    Embraer 190AA1766
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:36 PMDTW
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:56 PMFLL
    Total Duration
    6h 20m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Philadelphia (PHL)1h 51m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    40,173miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 40,173miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 42,287miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 42,287miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 33,830points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,830Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,830points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 42,287points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$634 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -0.9CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$634 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 20m
    American Airlines AA1766Embraer 190
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    03:36 PMSat, Oct 28
    PHL
    Philadelphia, United States
    05:18 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 42m
    Change planes in Philadelphia (PHL)1h 51m
    American Airlines AA1894Airbus A321
    PHL
    Philadelphia, United States
    07:09 PMSat, Oct 28
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    09:56 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 47m
  • Delta

    Airbus A319DL1401
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:30 AMDTW
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:07 PMFLL
    Total Duration
    6h 37m
    Stops
    1 Stop in New York (LGA)1h 21m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    40,621miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 40,621miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 42,759miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 42,759miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 34,207points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,207Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,207points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 42,759points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 37m
    Delta DL1401Airbus A319
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    08:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    LGA
    New York, United States
    10:24 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 54m
    Change planes in New York (LGA)1h 21m
    Delta DL1131Boeing 717
    LGA
    New York, United States
    11:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    03:07 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 22m
  • United Airlines

    Canadair Regional Jet 700UA4527
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:48 AMDTW
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:45 PMFLL
    Total Duration
    6h 57m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Chicago (ORD)2h 36m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    37,951miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 37,951miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 39,948miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 39,948miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 31,958points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 31,958Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 31,958points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,948points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 57m
    United Airlines UA4527Canadair Regional Jet 700
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    10:48 AMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    11:09 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 21m
    Change planes in Chicago (ORD)2h 36m
    United Airlines UA527Boeing 737-800
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    01:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    05:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 0m
  • Delta

    Canadair Regional Jet 900DL3479
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:35 PMDTW
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:42 PMFLL
    Total Duration
    7h 7m
    Stops
    1 Stop in New York (JFK)1h 53m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,182miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,182miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 31,770miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 31,770miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,416points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,416Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,416points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 31,770points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 7m
    Delta DL3479Canadair Regional Jet 900
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    03:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    JFK
    New York, United States
    05:32 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 57m
    Change planes in New York (JFK)1h 53m
    Delta DL2Boeing 717
    JFK
    New York, United States
    07:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    10:42 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 17m
  • American Airlines

    Embraer 175AA4723
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:31 PMDTW
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:39 PMFLL
    Total Duration
    7h 8m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Chicago (ORD)2h 20m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    34,846miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 34,846miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 36,680miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 36,680miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 29,344points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,344Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,344points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,680points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 29,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.0CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.2CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 8m
    American Airlines AA4723Embraer 175
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    03:31 PMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    04:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 34m
    Change planes in Chicago (ORD)2h 20m
    American Airlines AA1261Boeing 737-800
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    06:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    10:39 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 14m
  • United Airlines

    Embraer 170UA3410
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:30 PMDTW
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:13 PMFLL
    Total Duration
    7h 43m
    Stops
    1 Stop in New York (EWR)2h 52m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    37,951miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 37,951miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 39,948miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 39,948miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 31,958points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 31,958Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 31,958points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,948points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 43m
    United Airlines UA3410Embraer 170
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    02:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    EWR
    New York, United States
    04:23 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 53m
    Change planes in New York (EWR)2h 52m
    United Airlines UA513Boeing 737-800
    EWR
    New York, United States
    07:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    10:13 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 58m
  • Delta

    McDonnell Douglas MD90DL1704
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:15 PMFLL
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:23 PMDTW
    Total Duration
    3h 8m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$15
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    -CPMNot Available

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    Route
    3h 8m
    Delta DL1704McDonnell Douglas MD90
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    06:15 PMSat, Nov 04
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    09:23 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    3h 8m
  • American Airlines

    Airbus A320AA746
    Sat, Nov 04
    05:15 PMFLL
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:59 PMDTW
    Total Duration
    4h 44m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Charlotte (CLT)54m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,182miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,182miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 31,770miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 31,770miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,416points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,416Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,416points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 31,770points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$637 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.4CPMPoor
    • 9,000Avios$637 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -3.6CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 44m
    American Airlines AA746Airbus A320
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    05:15 PMSat, Nov 04
    CLT
    Charlotte, United States
    07:16 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 1m
    Change planes in Charlotte (CLT)54m
    American Airlines AA522Airbus A319
    CLT
    Charlotte, United States
    08:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    09:59 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 49m
  • American Airlines

    Airbus A320AA1806
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:40 PMFLL
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:58 PMDTW
    Total Duration
    5h 18m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Philadelphia (PHL)44m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    40,173miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 40,173miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 42,287miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 42,287miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 33,830points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,830Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,830points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 42,287points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$634 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -0.9CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$634 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 18m
    American Airlines AA1806Airbus A320
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    04:40 PMSat, Nov 04
    PHL
    Philadelphia, United States
    07:27 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 47m
    Change planes in Philadelphia (PHL)44m
    American Airlines AA4572Embraer 175
    PHL
    Philadelphia, United States
    08:11 PMSat, Nov 04
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    09:58 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 47m
  • Delta

    Airbus A321DL1527
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:45 PMFLL
    Sun, Nov 05
    12:16 AM+1DDTW
    Total Duration
    5h 31m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Atlanta (ATL)1h 36m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    48,054miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 48,054miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 50,583miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 50,583miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 40,466points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,466Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,466points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 50,583points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 31m
    Delta DL1527Airbus A321
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    06:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    ATL
    Atlanta, United States
    08:44 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 59m
    Change planes in Atlanta (ATL)1h 36m
    Delta DL1290
    ATL
    Atlanta, United States
    10:20 PMSat, Nov 04
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    12:16 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 56m
  • United Airlines

    Boeing 737-800UA1417
    Sat, Nov 04
    01:30 PMFLL
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:37 PMDTW
    Total Duration
    6h 7m
    Stops
    1 Stop in New York (EWR)53m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    37,951miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 37,951miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 39,948miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 39,948miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 31,958points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 31,958Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 31,958points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,948points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 7m
    United Airlines UA1417Boeing 737-800
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    01:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    EWR
    New York, United States
    04:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    3h 15m
    Change planes in New York (EWR)53m
    United Airlines UA3420Embraer 170
    EWR
    New York, United States
    05:38 PMSat, Nov 04
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    07:37 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 59m
  • United Airlines

    Boeing 737-800UA1290
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:15 PMFLL
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:22 PMDTW
    Total Duration
    6h 7m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Chicago (ORD)1h 16m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    37,951miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 37,951miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 39,948miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 39,948miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 31,958points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 31,958Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 31,958points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,948points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 7m
    United Airlines UA1290Boeing 737-800
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    12:15 PMSat, Nov 04
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    02:39 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    3h 24m
    Change planes in Chicago (ORD)1h 16m
    United Airlines UA4497Canadair Regional Jet 700
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    03:55 PMSat, Nov 04
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    06:22 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 27m
  • Delta

    Canadair Regional Jet 900DL3985
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:30 PMFLL
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:47 PMDTW
    Total Duration
    6h 17m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Raleigh (RDU)2h 20m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,182miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,182miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 31,770miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 31,770miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,416points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,416Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,416points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 31,770points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 17m
    Delta DL3985Canadair Regional Jet 900
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    12:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    RDU
    Raleigh, United States
    02:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 5m
    Change planes in Raleigh (RDU)2h 20m
    Delta DL6210Canadair Regional Jet 900
    RDU
    Raleigh, United States
    04:55 PMSat, Nov 04
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    06:47 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 52m
  • United Airlines

    Boeing 737-800UA1822
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:15 PMFLL
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:41 PMDTW
    Total Duration
    6h 26m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Washington (IAD)2h 30m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    34,960miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 34,960miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 36,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 36,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 29,440points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,440Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,440points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 36,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 26m
    United Airlines UA1822Boeing 737-800
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    12:15 PMSat, Nov 04
    IAD
    Washington, United States
    02:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 20m
    Change planes in Washington (IAD)2h 30m
    United Airlines UA6081Canadair Regional Jet 700
    IAD
    Washington, United States
    05:05 PMSat, Nov 04
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    06:41 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 36m
  • Delta

    Boeing 717DL1722
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:30 AMFLL
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:15 PMDTW
    Total Duration
    6h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in New York (LGA)1h 41m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    40,621miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 40,621miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 42,759miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 42,759miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 34,207points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,207Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 34,207points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 42,759points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 45m
    Delta DL1722Boeing 717
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    11:30 AMSat, Nov 04
    LGA
    New York, United States
    02:34 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    3h 4m
    Change planes in New York (LGA)1h 41m
    Delta DL2807Airbus A320
    LGA
    New York, United States
    04:15 PMSat, Nov 04
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    06:15 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 0m
  • Delta

    Boeing 717DL2286
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:05 PMFLL
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:11 PMDTW
    Total Duration
    7h 6m
    Stops
    1 Stop in New York (JFK)1h 54m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,182miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,182miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 31,770miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 31,770miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,416points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,416Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,416points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 31,770points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 6m
    Delta DL2286Boeing 717
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    12:05 PMSat, Nov 04
    JFK
    New York, United States
    03:01 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 56m
    Change planes in New York (JFK)1h 54m
    Delta DL3687Canadair Regional Jet 900
    JFK
    New York, United States
    04:55 PMSat, Nov 04
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    07:11 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 16m
  • American Airlines

    Boeing 737-800AA2265
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:56 PMFLL
    Sun, Nov 05
    12:15 AM+1DDTW
    Total Duration
    7h 19m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Chicago (ORD)2h 37m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    34,846miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 34,846miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 36,680miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 36,680miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 29,344points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,344Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 29,344points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,680points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 29,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.0CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.2CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 19m
    American Airlines AA2265Boeing 737-800
    FLL
    Fort Lauderdale, United States
    04:56 PMSat, Nov 04
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    07:13 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    3h 17m
    Change planes in Chicago (ORD)2h 37m
    American Airlines AA4405Embraer 175
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    09:50 PMSat, Nov 04
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    12:15 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 25m
Not found icon

Sorry, but no flights meet your filter criteria

Reset filters to see all results

Recommended Reading

Best Travel Credit Cards of 2017
Learn More