Hero maskHero background

Programs

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Uncheck AllSelect All

Value

Reset

Fees

Reset

Stops

Reset

Time

Reset
Max Flight Duration
Layover Time
Show Takeoff and Landing
Takeoff Time
Landing Time
Hide Takeoff and Landing

Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Departing Airports
Show Arriving Airports
Arriving Airports
Hide Arriving Airports

Layover Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
    Show All Layover AirportsHide

Airlines

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Uncheck AllSelect All
3

Origin

  • Dallas/Fort Worth International

Popular Destinations

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Dallas to Chicago$375.61 Stop roundtrip flight from Dallas to Chicago$334.0

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $375.61 Stop roundtrip flight — $334.0

Based on 35 offers

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Chicago to Dallas$375.61 Stop roundtrip flight from Chicago to Dallas$334.0

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $375.61 Stop roundtrip flight — $334.0

Based on 35 offers
Outbound from DFW to CHIOutboundOutbound from DFW to CHIOutboundInbound from CHI to DFWInboundInbound from CHI to DFWInbound
  • American Airlines

    McDonnell Douglas MD82AA2301
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:44 AMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:11 AMORD
    Total Duration
    2h 27m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Iberia Plus
    roundtrip
    Economy
    17,000Avios$625
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    -CPMNot Available

    Book Economy Flights

    • 17,000Avios$625 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 15,000Avios$625 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 20,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    Route
    2h 27m
    American Airlines AA2301McDonnell Douglas MD82
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    08:44 AMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    11:11 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 27m
  • United Airlines

    Embraer 170UA3615
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:39 PMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:10 PMORD
    Total Duration
    2h 31m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    35,682miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 35,682miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 37,560miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 37,560miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,048Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,048points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,048points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 37,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 31m
    United Airlines UA3615Embraer 170
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    05:39 PMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    08:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 31m
  • American Airlines

    Embraer 175AA3603
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:45 AMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:38 PMORD
    Total Duration
    3h 53m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Little Rock (LIT)48m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 17,000Avios$634 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.8CPMPoor
    • 9,000Avios$634 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -3.4CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 53m
    American Airlines AA3603Embraer 175
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    08:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    LIT
    Little Rock, United States
    09:57 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 12m
    Change planes in Little Rock (LIT)48m
    American Airlines AA3419Embraer 175
    LIT
    Little Rock, United States
    10:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    12:38 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 53m
  • American Airlines

    McDonnell Douglas MD82AA2354
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:10 AMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:03 AMORD
    Total Duration
    3h 53m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Milwaukee (MKE)31m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$634 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.3CPMPoor
    • 17,000Avios$634 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.8CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 53m
    American Airlines AA2354McDonnell Douglas MD82
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    07:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    MKE
    Milwaukee, United States
    09:39 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 29m
    Change planes in Milwaukee (MKE)31m
    American Airlines AA3118Canadair Regional Jet 200
    MKE
    Milwaukee, United States
    10:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    11:03 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    53m
  • American Airlines

    Embraer 175AA3314
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:50 AMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:54 AMORD
    Total Duration
    4h 4m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Fayetteville (XNA)55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 17,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.8CPMPoor
    • 9,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -3.4CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 4m
    American Airlines AA3314Embraer 175
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    06:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    XNA
    Fayetteville, United States
    08:07 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 17m
    Change planes in Fayetteville (XNA)55m
    American Airlines AA3518Canadair Regional Jet 700
    XNA
    Fayetteville, United States
    09:02 AMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    10:54 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 52m
  • American Airlines

    Embraer 175AA3542
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:15 PMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:25 PMORD
    Total Duration
    4h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Madison (MSN)46m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 17,000Avios$334 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 24,000Avios$334 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    Route
    4h 10m
    American Airlines AA3542Embraer 175
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    03:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    MSN
    Madison, United States
    05:39 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 24m
    Change planes in Madison (MSN)46m
    American Airlines AA3688Embraer RJ145 Amazon
    MSN
    Madison, United States
    06:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    07:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 0m
  • American Airlines

    Boeing 737-800AA2510
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:00 AMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:10 AMORD
    Total Duration
    4h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in St Louis (STL)1h 8m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 17,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.8CPMPoor
    • 9,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -3.4CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 10m
    American Airlines AA2510Boeing 737-800
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    07:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    STL
    St Louis, United States
    08:43 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 43m
    Change planes in St Louis (STL)1h 8m
    American Airlines AA2185McDonnell Douglas MD82
    STL
    St Louis, United States
    09:51 AMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    11:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 19m
  • American Airlines

    Canadair Regional Jet 900AA5990
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:00 AMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:10 AMORD
    Total Duration
    4h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Louisville (SDF)35m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$634 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.3CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$634 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.4CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 10m
    American Airlines AA5990Canadair Regional Jet 900
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    07:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    SDF
    Louisville, United States
    10:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
    Change planes in Louisville (SDF)35m
    American Airlines AA3382Embraer RJ145 Amazon
    SDF
    Louisville, United States
    10:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    11:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 25m
  • American Airlines

    Canadair Regional Jet 900AA5743
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:10 PMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:23 PMORD
    Total Duration
    4h 13m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Dayton (DAY)35m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.3CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.4CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 13m
    American Airlines AA5743Canadair Regional Jet 900
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    03:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    DAY
    Dayton, United States
    06:31 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 21m
    Change planes in Dayton (DAY)35m
    American Airlines AA3318Embraer RJ145 Amazon
    DAY
    Dayton, United States
    07:06 PMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    07:23 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 17m
  • American Airlines

    Airbus A321AA558
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:00 AMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:14 PMORD
    Total Duration
    4h 14m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Austin (AUS)30m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.3CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.4CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 14m
    American Airlines AA558Airbus A321
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    10:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    AUS
    Austin, United States
    11:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 0m
    Change planes in Austin (AUS)30m
    American Airlines AA2512McDonnell Douglas MD82
    AUS
    Austin, United States
    11:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    02:14 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 44m
  • American Airlines

    Canadair Regional Jet 900AA5745
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:34 AMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:09 PMORD
    Total Duration
    4h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Wichita (ICT)1h 17m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 17,000Avios$334 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 9,000Avios$334 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    Route
    4h 35m
    American Airlines AA5745Canadair Regional Jet 900
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    09:34 AMSat, Oct 28
    ICT
    Wichita, United States
    10:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 21m
    Change planes in Wichita (ICT)1h 17m
    American Airlines AA3115Canadair Regional Jet 200
    ICT
    Wichita, United States
    12:12 PMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    02:09 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 57m
  • Delta

    Embraer 175DL5773
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:08 AMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:49 PMMDW
    Total Duration
    4h 41m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Minneapolis (MSP)40m
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    -CPMNot Available

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    Route
    4h 41m
    Delta DL5773Embraer 175
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    10:08 AMSat, Oct 28
    MSP
    Minneapolis, United States
    12:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 27m
    Change planes in Minneapolis (MSP)40m
    Delta DL5176Canadair Regional Jet 700
    MSP
    Minneapolis, United States
    01:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    MDW
    Chicago, United States
    02:49 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 34m
  • Delta

    Embraer 175DL5682
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:45 AMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:29 AMORD
    Total Duration
    4h 44m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Minneapolis (MSP)44m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 44m
    Delta DL5682Embraer 175
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    06:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    MSP
    Minneapolis, United States
    09:16 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 31m
    Change planes in Minneapolis (MSP)44m
    Delta DL1744Boeing 717
    MSP
    Minneapolis, United States
    10:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    11:29 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 29m
  • Delta

    Airbus A320DL1448
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:32 PMDAL
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:21 PMMDW
    Total Duration
    4h 49m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Atlanta (ATL)39m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    35,789miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 35,789miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 37,673miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 37,673miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 30,138Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,138points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,138points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 37,673points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 49m
    Delta DL1448Airbus A320
    DAL
    Dallas, United States
    12:32 PMSat, Oct 28
    ATL
    Atlanta, United States
    03:41 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 9m
    Change planes in Atlanta (ATL)39m
    Delta DL762Boeing 717
    ATL
    Atlanta, United States
    04:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    MDW
    Chicago, United States
    05:21 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 1m
  • American Airlines

    Canadair Regional Jet 900AA5866
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:55 PMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:45 PMORD
    Total Duration
    4h 50m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Moline (MLI)1h 46m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 17,000Avios$332 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 24,000Avios$332 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    Route
    4h 50m
    American Airlines AA5866Canadair Regional Jet 900
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    12:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    MLI
    Moline, United States
    02:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 50m
    Change planes in Moline (MLI)1h 46m
    American Airlines AA3315Embraer RJ145 Amazon
    MLI
    Moline, United States
    04:31 PMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    05:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 14m
  • Delta

    Canadair Regional Jet 900DL3310
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:00 AMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:57 PMMDW
    Total Duration
    4h 57m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Detroit (DTW)55m
    Show detailsHide details
    SkyMiles®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    -CPMNot Available

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    Route
    4h 57m
    Delta DL3310Canadair Regional Jet 900
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    11:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    02:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 45m
    Change planes in Detroit (DTW)55m
    Delta DL6192Canadair Regional Jet 700
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    03:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    MDW
    Chicago, United States
    03:57 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 17m
  • American Airlines

    Embraer RJ145 AmazonAA3728
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:45 PMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:44 PMORD
    Total Duration
    4h 59m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Bloomington (BMI)2h 2m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 17,000Avios$334 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 24,000Avios$334 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    Route
    4h 59m
    American Airlines AA3728Embraer RJ145 Amazon
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    12:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    BMI
    Bloomington, United States
    02:48 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 3m
    Change planes in Bloomington (BMI)2h 2m
    American Airlines AA3353Embraer RJ145 Amazon
    BMI
    Bloomington, United States
    04:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    05:44 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    54m
  • American Airlines

    McDonnell Douglas MD82AA1487
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:35 PMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:38 PMORD
    Total Duration
    5h 3m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Indianapolis (IND)1h 38m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.3CPMPoor
    • 17,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.8CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 3m
    American Airlines AA1487McDonnell Douglas MD82
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    12:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    IND
    Indianapolis, United States
    03:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 15m
    Change planes in Indianapolis (IND)1h 38m
    American Airlines AA3809Embraer RJ145 Amazon
    IND
    Indianapolis, United States
    05:28 PMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    05:38 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 10m
  • American Airlines

    Embraer 175AA3383
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:20 AMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:25 PMORD
    Total Duration
    5h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Covington (CVG)1h 13m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.3CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.4CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 5m
    American Airlines AA3383Embraer 175
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    07:20 AMSat, Oct 28
    CVG
    Covington, United States
    10:48 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 28m
    Change planes in Covington (CVG)1h 13m
    American Airlines AA3641Embraer RJ145 Amazon
    CVG
    Covington, United States
    12:01 PMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    12:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 24m
  • American Airlines

    McDonnell Douglas MD82AA1626
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:35 PMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:41 PMORD
    Total Duration
    5h 6m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Oklahoma City (OKC)1h 47m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.3CPMPoor
    • 17,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.8CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 6m
    American Airlines AA1626McDonnell Douglas MD82
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    12:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    OKC
    Oklahoma City, United States
    01:43 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 8m
    Change planes in Oklahoma City (OKC)1h 47m
    American Airlines AA3720Canadair Regional Jet 700
    OKC
    Oklahoma City, United States
    03:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    05:41 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 11m
  • American Airlines

    Canadair Regional Jet 900AA6004
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:30 PMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:37 PMORD
    Total Duration
    5h 7m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Columbia (COU)2h 4m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,000miles$21 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$21 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$21 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 17,000Avios$326 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 9,000Avios$326 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    Route
    5h 7m
    American Airlines AA6004Canadair Regional Jet 900
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    12:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    COU
    Columbia, United States
    02:09 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 39m
    Change planes in Columbia (COU)2h 4m
    American Airlines AA3655Embraer RJ145 Amazon
    COU
    Columbia, United States
    04:13 PMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    05:37 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 24m
  • American Airlines

    McDonnell Douglas MD82AA1430
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:35 PMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:43 PMORD
    Total Duration
    5h 8m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Omaha (OMA)1h 36m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$634 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.4CPMPoor
    • 9,000Avios$634 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -3.4CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 8m
    American Airlines AA1430McDonnell Douglas MD82
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    12:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    OMA
    Omaha, United States
    02:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 50m
    Change planes in Omaha (OMA)1h 36m
    American Airlines AA3321Canadair Regional Jet 700
    OMA
    Omaha, United States
    04:01 PMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    05:43 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 42m
  • American Airlines

    McDonnell Douglas MD82AA1366
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:35 PMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:45 PMORD
    Total Duration
    5h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in New Orleans (MSY)1h 2m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.3CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.4CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 10m
    American Airlines AA1366McDonnell Douglas MD82
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    12:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    MSY
    New Orleans, United States
    02:07 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 32m
    Change planes in New Orleans (MSY)1h 2m
    American Airlines AA4517Embraer 175
    MSY
    New Orleans, United States
    03:09 PMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    05:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 36m
  • American Airlines

    McDonnell Douglas MD82AA1164
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:35 PMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:45 PMORD
    Total Duration
    5h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Columbus (CMH)1h 16m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.3CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.4CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 10m
    American Airlines AA1164McDonnell Douglas MD82
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    12:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    CMH
    Columbus, United States
    04:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 30m
    Change planes in Columbus (CMH)1h 16m
    American Airlines AA4388Embraer 175
    CMH
    Columbus, United States
    05:21 PMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    05:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 24m
  • American Airlines

    Boeing 737-800AA1255
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:00 AMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:18 PMORD
    Total Duration
    5h 18m
    Stops
    1 Stop in San Antonio (SAT)1h 2m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.3CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.4CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 18m
    American Airlines AA1255Boeing 737-800
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    09:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    SAT
    San Antonio, United States
    10:08 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 8m
    Change planes in San Antonio (SAT)1h 2m
    American Airlines AA4399Embraer 175
    SAT
    San Antonio, United States
    11:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    02:18 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 8m
  • American Airlines

    Embraer RJ145 AmazonAA3343
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:50 AMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:10 PMORD
    Total Duration
    5h 20m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Springfield (SGF)2h 17m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 17,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.8CPMPoor
    • 9,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -3.4CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 20m
    American Airlines AA3343Embraer RJ145 Amazon
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    08:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    SGF
    Springfield, United States
    10:13 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 23m
    Change planes in Springfield (SGF)2h 17m
    American Airlines AA3614Embraer RJ145 Amazon
    SGF
    Springfield, United States
    12:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    02:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
  • American Airlines

    Canadair Regional Jet 900AA5870
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:55 AMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:20 PMORD
    Total Duration
    5h 25m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Tulsa (TUL)2h 12m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 20,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 17,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.8CPMPoor
    • 9,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -3.4CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 25m
    American Airlines AA5870Canadair Regional Jet 900
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    08:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    TUL
    Tulsa, United States
    10:07 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 12m
    Change planes in Tulsa (TUL)2h 12m
    American Airlines AA3721Canadair Regional Jet 700
    TUL
    Tulsa, United States
    12:19 PMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    02:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 1m
  • Delta

    Embraer 170DL5899
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:25 AMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:53 PMORD
    Total Duration
    5h 28m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Detroit (DTW)1h 5m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 28m
    Delta DL5899Embraer 170
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    07:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    11:20 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 55m
    Change planes in Detroit (DTW)1h 5m
    Delta DL4809Canadair Regional Jet 900
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    12:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    12:53 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 28m
  • American Airlines

    Embraer RJ145 AmazonAA3508
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:20 AMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:50 PMORD
    Total Duration
    5h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Birmingham (BHM)1h 32m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.4CPMPoor
    • 9,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -3.4CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 30m
    American Airlines AA3508Embraer RJ145 Amazon
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    10:20 AMSat, Oct 28
    BHM
    Birmingham, United States
    12:13 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 53m
    Change planes in Birmingham (BHM)1h 32m
    American Airlines AA2896Canadair Regional Jet 700
    BHM
    Birmingham, United States
    01:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    03:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 5m
  • American Airlines

    McDonnell Douglas MD82AA2212
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:15 PMDFW
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:45 PMORD
    Total Duration
    5h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Nashville (BNA)1h 56m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$634 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.4CPMPoor