Hero maskHero background

Programs

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Uncheck AllSelect All

Value

Reset

Fees

Reset

Stops

Reset

Time

Reset
Max Flight Duration
Layover Time
Show Takeoff and Landing
Takeoff Time
Landing Time
Hide Takeoff and Landing

Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Departing Airports
Show Arriving Airports
Arriving Airports
Hide Arriving Airports

Layover Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All

Airlines

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Show All AirlinesHide
Uncheck AllSelect All
3

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Berlin to Rome$1874.971 Stop roundtrip flight from Berlin to Rome$278.86

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $1874.971 Stop roundtrip flight — $278.86

Based on 77 offers

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Rome to Berlin$1874.971 Stop roundtrip flight from Rome to Berlin$278.86

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $1874.971 Stop roundtrip flight — $278.86

Based on 77 offers
Outbound from BER to ROMOutboundOutbound from BER to ROMOutboundInbound from ROM to BERInboundInbound from ROM to BERInbound
  • Air Berlin

    Airbus A320AB8700
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:30 PMTXL
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:35 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    2h 5m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Executive Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    15,000Avios$83
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    11.9CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 15,000Avios$83 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      11.9CPMExcellent
    • 20,000miles$83 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      8.9CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$83 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      7.1CPMExcellent
    • 17,000Avios$909 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.6CPMExcellent
    • 178,122miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 187,497miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 187,497miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 149,998points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 149,998Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 149,998points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 187,497points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 5m
    Air Berlin AB8700Airbus A320
    TXL
    Berlin, Germany
    09:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    11:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 5m
  • Lufthansa

    Airbus A321LH201
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:45 PMTXL
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:35 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    3h 50m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Frankfurt (FRA)55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$217
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$217 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$132 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$132 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 77,042miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 81,097miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$217 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$217 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 81,097miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 64,878points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 64,878Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 64,878points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 81,097points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 50m
    Lufthansa LH201Airbus A321
    TXL
    Berlin, Germany
    07:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    08:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 10m
    Change planes in Frankfurt (FRA)55m
    Lufthansa LH242Airbus A321
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    09:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    11:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
  • Swiss

    Airbus A320LX967
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:55 PMTXL
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:15 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    4h 20m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Zurich (ZRH)1h 25m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$56
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$56 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.2CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$56 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.5CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$56 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.5CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$140 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.2CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$140 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 106,112miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 111,697miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 111,697miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 89,358points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 89,358Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 89,358points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 111,697points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 20m
    Swiss LX967Airbus A320
    TXL
    Berlin, Germany
    02:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    04:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 25m
    Change planes in Zurich (ZRH)1h 25m
    Swiss LX1732Airbus A321
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    05:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    07:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 30m
  • KLM

    Boeing 737KL1822
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:05 AMTXL
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:45 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    4h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Amsterdam (AMS)1h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$68
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$68 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.1CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$68 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.6CPMExcellent
    • 68,336miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 71,933miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 71,933miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$299 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 57,546points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 57,546Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 57,546points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 71,933points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 40m
    KLM KL1822Boeing 737
    TXL
    Berlin, Germany
    09:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    10:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 30m
    Change planes in Amsterdam (AMS)1h 0m
    Alitalia AZ107Airbus A321
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    11:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    01:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
  • Lufthansa

    AircraftLH2041
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:00 PMTXL
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:40 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    4h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Munich (MUC)2h 5m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$211
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$211 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$127 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.5CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$127 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.5CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$211 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 84,167miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 88,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$211 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 88,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 70,878points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 70,878Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 70,878points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 88,597points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 40m
    Lufthansa LH2041
    TXL
    Berlin, Germany
    04:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    MUC
    Munich, Germany
    05:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 5m
    Change planes in Munich (MUC)2h 5m
    Lufthansa LH1848Airbus A319
    MUC
    Munich, Germany
    07:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    08:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 30m
  • Air Berlin

    Airbus A320AB6445
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:00 PMTXL
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:55 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    4h 55m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Dusseldorf (DUS)1h 50m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    49,980miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 49,980miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 52,611miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$124 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 24,000Avios$124 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$124 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 52,611miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 42,089points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 42,089Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 42,089points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 52,611points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$951 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.9CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 55m
    Air Berlin AB6445Airbus A320
    TXL
    Berlin, Germany
    03:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    DUS
    Dusseldorf, Germany
    04:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 10m
    Change planes in Dusseldorf (DUS)1h 50m
    Air Berlin AB8718Airbus A320
    DUS
    Dusseldorf, Germany
    06:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    07:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 55m
  • Air France

    Airbus A321AF1835
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:45 PMTXL
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:55 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    5h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Paris (CDG)1h 20m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$71
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.5CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$71 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.5CPMExcellent
    • 21,000miles$71 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.5CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$71 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$71 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$71 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 76,582miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 80,613miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 80,613miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 64,490points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 64,490Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 64,490points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 80,613points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 10m
    Air France AF1835Airbus A321
    TXL
    Berlin, Germany
    05:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    CDG
    Paris, France
    07:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
    Change planes in Paris (CDG)1h 20m
    Air France AF1004Airbus A320
    CDG
    Paris, France
    08:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    10:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 5m
  • KLM

    Embraer 170/190KL1830
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:30 PMTXL
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:45 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    5h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Amsterdam (AMS)1h 45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$68
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$68 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.1CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$68 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.6CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$68 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 68,336miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$68 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 71,933miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 71,933miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 57,546points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 57,546Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 57,546points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 71,933points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 15m
    KLM KL1830Embraer 170/190
    TXL
    Berlin, Germany
    05:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    06:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 20m
    Change planes in Amsterdam (AMS)1h 45m
    KLM KL1609Boeing 737
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    08:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    10:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
  • Brussels Airlines

    Sukhoi Superjet 100-95SN2582
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:40 AMTXL
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:00 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    5h 20m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Brussels (BRU)1h 50m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$75
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$75 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 65,221miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 68,654miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$75 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$75 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$159 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 68,654miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$159 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 54,923points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 54,923Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 54,923points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 68,654points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 20m
    Brussels Airlines SN2582Sukhoi Superjet 100-95
    TXL
    Berlin, Germany
    11:40 AMSat, Oct 28
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    01:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 25m
    Change planes in Brussels (BRU)1h 50m
    Brussels Airlines SN3181Airbus A319
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    02:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    05:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 5m
  • Air France

    Airbus A321AF1135
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:50 AMTXL
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:05 PMFCO
    Total Duration
    6h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Paris (CDG)2h 20m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$71
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.5CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$71 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.5CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$71 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 76,582miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 80,613miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$302 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 80,613miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 64,490points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 64,490Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 64,490points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 80,613points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 15m
    Air France AF1135Airbus A321
    TXL
    Berlin, Germany
    06:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    CDG
    Paris, France
    08:40 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 50m
    Change planes in Paris (CDG)2h 20m
    Alitalia AZ319Airbus A321
    CDG
    Paris, France
    11:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    01:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 5m
  • Air Berlin

    Airbus A320AB8709
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:00 PMFCO
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:05 PMTXL
    Total Duration
    2h 5m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Executive Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    15,000Avios$83
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    11.9CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 15,000Avios$83 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      11.9CPMExcellent
    • 20,000miles$83 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      8.9CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$83 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      7.1CPMExcellent
    • 17,000Avios$909 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.6CPMExcellent
    • 178,122miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 187,497miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 187,497miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 149,998points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 149,998Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 149,998points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 187,497points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 5m
    Air Berlin AB8709Airbus A320
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    07:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    TXL
    Berlin, Germany
    09:05 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 5m
  • Alitalia

    Airbus A319AZ422
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:05 AMFCO
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:15 AMTXL
    Total Duration
    2h 10m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$28
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    9.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$28 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      9.1CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$28 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      7.6CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$71 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      6.2CPMExcellent
    • 184,867miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 194,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 194,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 155,678points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 155,678Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 155,678points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 194,597points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 10m
    Alitalia AZ422Airbus A319
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    09:05 AMSat, Nov 04
    TXL
    Berlin, Germany
    11:15 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 10m
  • Lufthansa

    AircraftLH1847
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:10 PMFCO
    Sat, Nov 04
    10:40 PMTXL
    Total Duration
    3h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Munich (MUC)45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$257
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.5CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$257 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.5CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$172 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$172 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 84,167miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 88,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$257 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$257 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 88,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 70,878points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 70,878Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 70,878points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 88,597points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 30m
    Lufthansa LH1847
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    07:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    MUC
    Munich, Germany
    08:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 35m
    Change planes in Munich (MUC)45m
    Lufthansa LH2054Airbus A321
    MUC
    Munich, Germany
    09:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    TXL
    Berlin, Germany
    10:40 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 10m
  • Lufthansa

    Airbus A321LH231
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:50 AMFCO
    Sat, Nov 04
    01:55 PMTXL
    Total Duration
    4h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Frankfurt (FRA)55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$259
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$259 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 77,042miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$174 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$174 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 81,097miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$259 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 81,097miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$259 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 64,878points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 64,878Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 64,878points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 81,097points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 5m
    Lufthansa LH231Airbus A321
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    09:50 AMSat, Nov 04
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    11:50 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 0m
    Change planes in Frankfurt (FRA)55m
    Lufthansa LH184Airbus A321
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    12:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    TXL
    Berlin, Germany
    01:55 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 10m
  • Air Berlin

    Airbus A320AB8715
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:30 PMFCO
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:45 PMTXL
    Total Duration
    4h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Dusseldorf (DUS)55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    49,980miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 49,980miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 52,611miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$151 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 52,611miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,000Avios$151 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$151 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 42,089points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 42,089Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 42,089points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 52,611points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$977 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -2.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 15m
    Air Berlin AB8715Airbus A320
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    04:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    DUS
    Dusseldorf, Germany
    06:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 5m
    Change planes in Dusseldorf (DUS)55m
    Air Berlin AB6452
    DUS
    Dusseldorf, Germany
    07:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    TXL
    Berlin, Germany
    08:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 15m
  • Swiss

    Airbus A320LX1737
    Sat, Nov 04
    02:50 PMFCO
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:10 PMTXL
    Total Duration
    4h 20m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Zurich (ZRH)1h 10m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$83
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$83 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$83 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$83 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$168 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.1CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$168 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 106,112miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 111,697miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 111,697miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 89,358points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 89,358Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 89,358points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 111,697points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 20m
    Swiss LX1737Airbus A320
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    02:50 PMSat, Nov 04
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    04:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 40m
    Change planes in Zurich (ZRH)1h 10m
    Swiss LX978
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    05:40 PMSat, Nov 04
    TXL
    Berlin, Germany
    07:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 30m
  • Brussels Airlines

    Airbus A319SN3188
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:35 AMFCO
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:00 AMTXL
    Total Duration
    4h 25m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Brussels (BRU)55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Aeroplan®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$102
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$102 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 65,221miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 68,654miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$102 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$102 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$187 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 68,654miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$187 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 54,923points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 54,923Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 54,923points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 68,654points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 25m
    Brussels Airlines SN3188Airbus A319
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    06:35 AMSat, Nov 04
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    08:45 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 10m
    Change planes in Brussels (BRU)55m
    Brussels Airlines SN2581Airbus A319
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    09:40 AMSat, Nov 04
    TXL
    Berlin, Germany
    11:00 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 20m
  • KLM

    Boeing 737KL1602
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:55 PMFCO
    Sat, Nov 04
    05:35 PMTXL
    Total Duration
    4h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Amsterdam (AMS)55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$96
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.9CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$96 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$96 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 68,336miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$96 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 71,933miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$96 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 71,933miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 57,546points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 57,546Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 57,546points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 71,933points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 40m
    KLM KL1602Boeing 737
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    12:55 PMSat, Nov 04
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    03:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 35m
    Change planes in Amsterdam (AMS)55m
    KLM KL1833Embraer 170/190
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    04:25 PMSat, Nov 04
    TXL
    Berlin, Germany
    05:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 10m
  • Alitalia

    Airbus A321AZ108
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:15 AMFCO
    Sat, Nov 04
    01:50 PMTXL
    Total Duration
    5h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Amsterdam (AMS)1h 50m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$41
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$41 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.2CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$41 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 68,336miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 71,933miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 71,933miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$271 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 57,546points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 57,546Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 57,546points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 71,933points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 35m
    Alitalia AZ108Airbus A321
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    08:15 AMSat, Nov 04
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    10:45 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 30m
    Change planes in Amsterdam (AMS)1h 50m
    KLM KL1825Embraer 170/190
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    12:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    TXL
    Berlin, Germany
    01:50 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 15m
  • Air France

    Airbus A318AF1205
    Sat, Nov 04
    10:20 AMFCO
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:50 PMTXL
    Total Duration
    6h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Paris (CDG)2h 40m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$99
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$99 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 21,000miles$99 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$99 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$99 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$99 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 76,582miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 80,613miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 80,613miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 64,490points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 64,490Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 64,490points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 80,613points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 30m
    Air France AF1205Airbus A318
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    10:20 AMSat, Nov 04
    CDG
    Paris, France
    12:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 10m
    Change planes in Paris (CDG)2h 40m
    Air France AF1834Airbus A321
    CDG
    Paris, France
    03:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    TXL
    Berlin, Germany
    04:50 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 40m
  • Alitalia

    Airbus A318AZ324
    Sat, Nov 04
    02:50 PMFCO
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:30 PMTXL
    Total Duration
    6h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Paris (CDG)2h 50m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$44
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.6CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$44 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.6CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$44 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.0CPMExcellent
    • 76,582miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 80,613miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$274 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 80,613miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 64,490points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 64,490Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 64,490points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 80,613points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 40m
    Alitalia AZ324Airbus A318
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    02:50 PMSat, Nov 04
    CDG
    Paris, France
    05:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 10m
    Change planes in Paris (CDG)2h 50m
    Air France AF1134Airbus A319
    CDG
    Paris, France
    07:50 PMSat, Nov 04
    TXL
    Berlin, Germany
    09:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 40m
Not found icon

Sorry, but no flights meet your filter criteria

Reset filters to see all results

Recommended Reading

Best Travel Credit Cards of 2017
Learn More