Hero maskHero background

Programs

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Uncheck AllSelect All

Value

Reset

Fees

Reset

Stops

Reset

Time

Reset
Max Flight Duration
Layover Time
Show Takeoff and Landing
Takeoff Time
Landing Time
Hide Takeoff and Landing

Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Departing Airports
Show Arriving Airports
Arriving Airports
Hide Arriving Airports

Layover Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
    Show All Layover AirportsHide

Airlines

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Show All AirlinesHide
Uncheck AllSelect All
3

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Beijing to Kunming$511.01 Stop roundtrip flight from Beijing to Kunming$624.76

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $511.01 Stop roundtrip flight — $624.76

Based on 82 offers

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Kunming to Beijing$511.01 Stop roundtrip flight from Kunming to Beijing$624.76

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $511.01 Stop roundtrip flight — $624.76

Based on 82 offers
Outbound from BJS to KMGOutboundOutbound from BJS to KMGOutboundInbound from KMG to BJSInboundInbound from KMG to BJSInbound
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A330-200CZ3901
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:05 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:35 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    3h 30m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$17
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.0CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.0CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.5CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 87,894miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 92,520miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 92,520miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 74,016Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 74,016points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 74,016points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 92,520points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 30m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3901Airbus A330-200
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    09:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    12:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 30m
  • Hainan Airlines

    Airbus A330-300HU7111
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:40 PMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:10 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    3h 30m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Plan™
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$34
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$34 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 71,459miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 75,220miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 75,220miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 60,176Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 60,176points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 60,176points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 75,220points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 30m
    Hainan Airlines HU7111Airbus A330-300
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    03:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    07:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 30m
  • AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL

    Airbus A320CA4172
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:50 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:25 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    3h 35m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$16
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 84,550miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 89,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 89,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 71,200Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 71,200points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 71,200points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 89,000points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 35m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA4172Airbus A320
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    11:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    03:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 35m
  • China Eastern

    Boeing 737-800MU2035
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:55 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:30 AMKMG
    Total Duration
    3h 35m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$8
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.5CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$9 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 84,075miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 88,500miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 88,500miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 70,800Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 70,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 70,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 88,500points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 35m
    China Eastern MU2035Boeing 737-800
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    07:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    11:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 35m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A320CZ6946
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:15 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:50 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    4h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Nanchong (NAO)20m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    48,545miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 48,545miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 51,100miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 51,100miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,880Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,880points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,880points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 51,100points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 35m
    China Southern Airlines CZ6946Airbus A320
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    09:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    NAO
    Nanchong, China
    12:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 45m
    Change planes in Nanchong (NAO)20m
    China Eastern MU5437
    NAO
    Nanchong, China
    12:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    01:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 30m
  • China Eastern

    Boeing 737MU9742
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:40 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:00 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    5h 20m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Baoshan (BSD)35m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$15
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 71,174miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 74,920miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 74,920miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 59,936Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 59,936points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 59,936points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 74,920points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 20m
    China Eastern MU9742Boeing 737
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    06:40 AMSat, Oct 28
    BSD
    Baoshan, China
    10:20 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 40m
    Change planes in Baoshan (BSD)35m
    China Eastern MU5743Boeing 737
    BSD
    Baoshan, China
    10:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    12:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 5m
  • China Eastern

    Boeing 737MU9747
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:30 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:25 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    5h 55m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Dali City (DLU)55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$15
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 48,545miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 51,100miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 51,100miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,880Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,880points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,880points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 51,100points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 55m
    China Eastern MU9747Boeing 737
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    06:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    DLU
    Dali City, China
    10:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    4h 5m
    Change planes in Dali City (DLU)55m
    China Eastern MU5942Boeing 737
    DLU
    Dali City, China
    11:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    12:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    55m
  • China Eastern

    Airbus A321MU2114
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:05 PMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:20 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    6h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Xi'an (XIY)1h 50m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$15
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.5CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.5CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.2CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 92,699miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 97,578miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 97,578miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 78,062Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 78,062points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 78,062points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 97,578points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 15m
    China Eastern MU2114Airbus A321
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    05:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    XIY
    Xi'an, China
    07:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 5m
    Change planes in Xi'an (XIY)1h 50m
    China Eastern MU2264Boeing 737-800
    XIY
    Xi'an, China
    09:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    11:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 20m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Boeing 737-800CZ6606
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:35 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:50 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    6h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Wuhan (WUH)1h 45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    48,545miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 48,545miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 51,100miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 51,100miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,880Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,880points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,880points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 51,100points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 15m
    China Southern Airlines CZ6606Boeing 737-800
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    06:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    WUH
    Wuhan, China
    08:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 20m
    Change planes in Wuhan (WUH)1h 45m
    China Southern Airlines CZ6425Airbus A320
    WUH
    Wuhan, China
    10:40 AMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    12:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
  • China Eastern

    Boeing 737MU9747
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:30 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:05 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    6h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Dali City (DLU)1h 35m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    48,545miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 48,545miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 51,100miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 51,100miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,880Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,880points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,880points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 51,100points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 35m
    China Eastern MU9747Boeing 737
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    06:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    DLU
    Dali City, China
    10:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    4h 5m
    Change planes in Dali City (DLU)1h 35m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3482
    DLU
    Dali City, China
    12:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    01:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    55m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A321CZ3718
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:55 PMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:30 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    6h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Changsha (CSX)1h 50m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$19
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$19 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 66,928miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 70,450miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$19 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$19 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 70,450miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 56,360Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 56,360points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 56,360points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 70,450points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 35m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3718Airbus A321
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    01:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    CSX
    Changsha, China
    04:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 40m
    Change planes in Changsha (CSX)1h 50m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3467Airbus A320
    CSX
    Changsha, China
    06:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    08:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 5m
  • China Eastern

    Boeing 737-800MU5292
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:00 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:45 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    6h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Taiyuan (TYN)2h 35m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$16
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 71,174miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 74,920miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 74,920miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 59,936Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 59,936points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 59,936points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 74,920points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 45m
    China Eastern MU5292Boeing 737-800
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    10:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    TYN
    Taiyuan, China
    11:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 15m
    Change planes in Taiyuan (TYN)2h 35m
    China Southern Airlines CZ6293Airbus A320
    TYN
    Taiyuan, China
    01:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    04:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 55m
  • China Eastern

    Airbus A320MU2865
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:55 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:45 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    6h 50m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Chongqing (CKG)2h 10m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$17
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 68,172miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 71,760miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 71,760miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 57,408Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 57,408points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 57,408points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 71,760points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 50m
    China Eastern MU2865Airbus A320
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    07:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    CKG
    Chongqing, China
    10:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 0m
    Change planes in Chongqing (CKG)2h 10m
    China Southern Airlines CZ6403Airbus A321
    CKG
    Chongqing, China
    01:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    02:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
  • China Eastern

    Airbus A321MU2102
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:55 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:50 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    6h 55m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Xi'an (XIY)2h 30m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$17
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.1CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 92,699miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 97,578miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 97,578miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 78,062Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 78,062points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 78,062points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 97,578points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 55m
    China Eastern MU2102Airbus A321
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    07:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    XIY
    Xi'an, China
    10:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 5m
    Change planes in Xi'an (XIY)2h 30m
    China Southern Airlines CZ6269Airbus A321
    XIY
    Xi'an, China
    12:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    02:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 20m
  • China Eastern

    Airbus A330-200MU563
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:15 PMPEK
    Sun, Oct 29
    12:20 AM+1DKMG
    Total Duration
    7h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Shanghai (PVG)1h 40m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$15
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 48,545miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 51,100miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 51,100miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,880Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,880points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,880points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 51,100points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 5m
    China Eastern MU563Airbus A330-200
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    05:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    PVG
    Shanghai, China
    07:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
    Change planes in Shanghai (PVG)1h 40m
    China Eastern MU748Boeing 737-800
    PVG
    Shanghai, China
    09:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    12:20 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 15m
  • China Eastern

    Airbus A320MU5167
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:50 PMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:00 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    7h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Ningbo (NGB)1h 45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$15
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 48,545miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 51,100miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 51,100miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,880Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,880points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,880points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 51,100points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 10m
    China Eastern MU5167Airbus A320
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    03:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    NGB
    Ningbo, China
    06:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 25m
    Change planes in Ningbo (NGB)1h 45m
    China Eastern MU5455Airbus A320
    NGB
    Ningbo, China
    08:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    11:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 0m
  • China Eastern

    Airbus A321MU2122
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:50 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:05 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    7h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Yinchuan (INC)2h 15m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$15
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 71,174miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 74,920miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 74,920miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 59,936Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 59,936points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 59,936points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 74,920points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 15m
    China Eastern MU2122Airbus A321
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    10:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    INC
    Yinchuan, China
    01:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
    Change planes in Yinchuan (INC)2h 15m
    China Eastern MU2185Airbus A320
    INC
    Yinchuan, China
    03:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    06:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 50m
  • China Eastern

    Airbus A321MU5695
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:55 PMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:15 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    7h 20m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Luoyang (LYA)3h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$15
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.6CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.6CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.5CPMExcellent
    • 74,290miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 78,200miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 78,200miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 62,560Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 62,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 62,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 78,200points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 20m
    China Eastern MU5695Airbus A321
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    12:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    LYA
    Luoyang, China
    02:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 55m
    Change planes in Luoyang (LYA)3h 0m
    China Eastern MU5800Boeing 737
    LYA
    Luoyang, China
    05:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    08:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 25m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A330CZ6161
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:05 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:25 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    7h 20m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Chengdu (CTU)2h 40m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$17
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 66,295miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 69,784miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 69,784miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 55,827Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 55,827points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 55,827points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 69,784points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 20m
    China Southern Airlines CZ6161Airbus A330
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    08:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    11:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 5m
    Change planes in Chengdu (CTU)2h 40m
    China Eastern MU5844Boeing 737-800
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    01:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    03:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 35m
  • Xiamen Iamen

    Boeing 737-800MF8192
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:45 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:10 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    7h 25m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Changsha (CSX)2h 35m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$16
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 81,234miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 85,509miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 85,509miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 68,407Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 68,407points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 68,407points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 85,509points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 25m
    Xiamen Iamen MF8192Boeing 737-800
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    06:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    CSX
    Changsha, China
    09:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 40m
    Change planes in Changsha (CSX)2h 35m
    China Eastern MU9731Boeing 737
    CSX
    Changsha, China
    12:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    02:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A321CZ3183
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:20 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:45 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    7h 25m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Chongqing (CKG)2h 50m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$24
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 69,217miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 72,860miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 72,860miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 58,288Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,288points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,288points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 72,860points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 25m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3183Airbus A321
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    07:20 AMSat, Oct 28
    CKG
    Chongqing, China
    10:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 55m
    Change planes in Chongqing (CKG)2h 50m
    China Southern Airlines CZ6403Airbus A321
    CKG
    Chongqing, China
    01:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    02:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
  • AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL

    Airbus A321CA4116
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:00 PMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:30 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    7h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Chengdu (CTU)2h 40m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$23
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 67,184miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 70,720miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 70,720miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 56,576Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 56,576points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 56,576points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 70,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 30m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA4116Airbus A321
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    03:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    06:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 5m
    Change planes in Chengdu (CTU)2h 40m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA4417Airbus A320
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    08:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    10:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
  • AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL

    Airbus A321CA1702
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:00 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:35 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    7h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Hangzhou (HGH)2h 10m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$23
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 48,545miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 51,100miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 51,100miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 40,880Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,880points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,880points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 51,100points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 35m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA1702Airbus A321
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    11:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    HGH
    Hangzhou, China
    01:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 15m
    Change planes in Hangzhou (HGH)2h 10m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA1753
    HGH
    Hangzhou, China
    03:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    06:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 10m
  • China Eastern

    Boeing 737-800MU2452
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:30 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:05 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    7h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Wuhan (WUH)3h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$15
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 48,545miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 51,100miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 51,100miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,880Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,880points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,880points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 51,100points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 35m
    China Eastern MU2452Boeing 737-800
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    11:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    WUH
    Wuhan, China
    01:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 25m
    Change planes in Wuhan (WUH)3h 0m
    China Eastern MU5479
    WUH
    Wuhan, China
    04:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    07:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A320CZ6600
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:25 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:10 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    7h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Changsha (CSX)3h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$17
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 66,928miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 70,450miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 70,450miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 56,360Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 56,360points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 56,360points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 70,450points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 45m
    China Southern Airlines CZ6600Airbus A320
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    06:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    CSX
    Changsha, China
    09:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 35m
    Change planes in Changsha (CSX)3h 0m
    China Eastern MU9731Boeing 737
    CSX
    Changsha, China
    12:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    02:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A321CZ3166
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:30 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:15 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    7h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Guangzhou (CAN)1h 35m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$24
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.2CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 95,264miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 100,278miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 100,278miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 80,222Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 80,222points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 80,222points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 100,278points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 45m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3166Airbus A321
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    06:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    CAN
    Guangzhou, China
    10:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 30m
    Change planes in Guangzhou (CAN)1h 35m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3415Boeing 737-800
    CAN
    Guangzhou, China
    11:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    02:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 40m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A330CZ3907
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:20 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:05 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    7h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Shanghai (SHA)2h 5m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$17
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.2CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 93,357miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 98,271miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 98,271miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 78,617Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 78,617points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 78,617points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 98,271points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 45m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3907Airbus A330
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    08:20 AMSat, Oct 28
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    10:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
    Change planes in Shanghai (SHA)2h 5m
    China Eastern MU5802Boeing 737-800
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    12:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    04:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 30m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A321CZ3194
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:10 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:00 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    7h 50m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Shenzhen (SZX)1h 40m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$17
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.5CPMExcellent
    • 97,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 102,105miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 102,105miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 81,684Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 81,684points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 81,684points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 102,105points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 50m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3194Airbus A321
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    08:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    11:40 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 30m
    Change planes in Shenzhen (SZX)1h 40m
    China Eastern MU5760Boeing 737-800
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    01:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    04:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 40m
  • China Eastern

    Airbus A330-300MU5181
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:15 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:15 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    8h 0m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Guangzhou (CAN)1h 55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$17
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.2CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 95,264miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 100,278miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 100,278miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 80,222Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 80,222points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 80,222points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 100,278points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    8h 0m
    China Eastern MU5181Airbus A330-300
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    07:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    CAN
    Guangzhou, China
    10:40 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 25m
    Change planes in Guangzhou (CAN)1h 55m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3487Airbus A320
    CAN
    Guangzhou, China
    12:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    03:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 40m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Boeing 737-800CZ3732
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:35 PMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:35 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    8h 0m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Zhuhai (ZUH)2h 35m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    48,545miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 48,545miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 51,100miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$19 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 51,100miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$19 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$19 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,880Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,880points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,880points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 51,100points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    8h 0m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3732Boeing 737-800
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    12:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    ZUH
    Zhuhai, China
    04:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 30m
    Change planes in Zhuhai (ZUH)2h 35m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3747Boeing 737-800
    ZUH
    Zhuhai, China
    06:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    08:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 55m
  • Shenzhen Airlines

    Boeing 737-900ZH9104
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:25 PMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:35 PMKMG
    Total Duration
    8h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Shenzhen (SZX)2h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$23
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    5.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      5.2CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.5CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.5CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.5CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.6CPMExcellent
    • 101,517miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 106,860miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 106,860miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 85,488Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 85,488points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 85,488points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 106,860points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    8h 10m
    Shenzhen Airlines ZH9104Boeing 737-900
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    02:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    06:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 40m
    Change planes in Shenzhen (SZX)2h 0m
    Shenzhen Airlines ZH9415Boeing 737-800
    SZX
    Shenzhen, China
    08:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    10:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 30m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A321CZ323
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:30 PMPEK
    Sun, Oct 29
    12:40 AM+1DKMG
    Total Duration
    8h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Guangzhou (CAN)2h 10m
    Show detailsHide details
    Flying Blue
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$17
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.2CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 95,264miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.