Hero maskHero background

Programs

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Uncheck AllSelect All

Value

Reset

Fees

Reset

Stops

Reset

Time

Reset
Max Flight Duration
Layover Time
Show Takeoff and Landing
Takeoff Time
Landing Time
Hide Takeoff and Landing

Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Departing Airports
Show Arriving Airports
Arriving Airports
Hide Arriving Airports

Layover Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
    Show All Layover AirportsHide

Airlines

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Show All AirlinesHide
Uncheck AllSelect All
3

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Beijing to Chengdu$458.01 Stop roundtrip flight from Beijing to Chengdu$481.45

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $458.01 Stop roundtrip flight — $481.45

Based on 31 offers

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Chengdu to Beijing$458.01 Stop roundtrip flight from Chengdu to Beijing$481.45

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $458.01 Stop roundtrip flight — $481.45

Based on 31 offers
Outbound from BJS to CTUOutboundOutbound from BJS to CTUOutboundInbound from CTU to BJSInboundInbound from CTU to BJSInbound
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A330CZ6161
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:05 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:10 AMCTU
    Total Duration
    3h 5m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    50,835miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 50,835miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 53,511miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 53,511miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 42,809points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 42,809Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 42,809points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 53,511points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 5m
    China Southern Airlines CZ6161Airbus A330
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    08:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    11:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 5m
  • AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL

    Airbus A319CA4112
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:15 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:25 AMCTU
    Total Duration
    3h 10m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$16
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.9CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 57,665miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 60,700miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 60,700miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 48,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,560Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,560points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 60,700points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 10m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA4112Airbus A319
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    08:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    11:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 10m
  • Hainan Airlines

    Airbus A330-300HU7347
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:30 PMPEK
    Sun, Oct 29
    12:40 AM+1DCTU
    Total Duration
    3h 10m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    43,510miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 43,510miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$34 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 45,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 10m
    Hainan Airlines HU7347Airbus A330-300
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    09:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    12:40 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 10m
  • Shenzhen Airlines

    Boeing 737-800ZH9163
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:45 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:00 AMCTU
    Total Duration
    3h 15m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$16
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    4.9CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      4.9CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 40,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 94,886miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 99,880miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 99,880miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 79,904points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 79,904Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 79,904points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 99,880points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 15m
    Shenzhen Airlines ZH9163Boeing 737-800
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    07:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    11:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 15m
  • China Eastern

    Airbus A320MU2078
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:35 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:35 PMCTU
    Total Duration
    5h 0m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Xining (XNN)30m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    43,510miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 43,510miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 21,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 45,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 0m
    China Eastern MU2078Airbus A320
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    10:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    XNN
    Xining, China
    01:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 45m
    Change planes in Xining (XNN)30m
    China Eastern MU2226Airbus A320
    XNN
    Xining, China
    01:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    03:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
  • AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL

    Boeing 737-800CA1273
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:05 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:35 PMCTU
    Total Duration
    5h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Lanzhou (LHW)1h 20m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$19
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.0CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$19 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.0CPMExcellent
    • 59,160miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 62,274miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 62,274miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 49,819points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 49,819Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 49,819points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 62,274points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 30m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA1273Boeing 737-800
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    08:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    LHW
    Lanzhou, China
    10:40 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 35m
    Change planes in Lanzhou (LHW)1h 20m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA4210Airbus A320
    LHW
    Lanzhou, China
    12:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    01:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 35m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A321CZ3173
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:55 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:25 PMCTU
    Total Duration
    5h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Xi'an (XIY)1h 40m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    57,977miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 57,977miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 61,028miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 61,028miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 48,822points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,822Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,822points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 61,028points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 30m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3173Airbus A321
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    06:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    XIY
    Xi'an, China
    09:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
    Change planes in Xi'an (XIY)1h 40m
    China Southern Airlines CZ6433Airbus A321
    XIY
    Xi'an, China
    10:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    12:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A320CZ6948
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:05 PMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:35 PMCTU
    Total Duration
    5h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Xi'an (XIY)1h 35m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    57,977miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 57,977miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 61,028miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 61,028miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 48,822points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,822Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,822points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 61,028points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 30m
    China Southern Airlines CZ6948Airbus A320
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    06:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    XIY
    Xi'an, China
    08:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
    Change planes in Xi'an (XIY)1h 35m
    China Eastern MU2296Airbus A320
    XIY
    Xi'an, China
    09:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    11:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
  • AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL

    Airbus A320CA4162
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:50 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:30 PMCTU
    Total Duration
    5h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Guiyang (KWE)1h 5m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    43,510miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 43,510miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 20,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 45,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 40m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA4162Airbus A320
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    11:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    KWE
    Guiyang, China
    03:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 15m
    Change planes in Guiyang (KWE)1h 5m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA4436Airbus A321
    KWE
    Guiyang, China
    04:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    05:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 20m
  • AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL

    Boeing 737-800CA1237
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:55 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:40 PMCTU
    Total Duration
    5h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Yun Cheng (YCU)2h 5m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$16
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.5CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.5CPMExcellent
    • 50,230miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 52,874miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 52,874miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$8 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 42,299points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 42,299Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 42,299points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 52,874points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 45m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA1237Boeing 737-800
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    11:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    YCU
    Yun Cheng, China
    01:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 55m
    Change planes in Yun Cheng (YCU)2h 5m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA4184Airbus A319
    YCU
    Yun Cheng, China
    03:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    05:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
  • China Eastern

    Airbus A321MU2108
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:50 PMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:35 PMCTU
    Total Duration
    5h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Xi'an (XIY)1h 55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    57,977miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 57,977miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 61,028miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 61,028miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 48,822points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,822Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,822points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 61,028points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 45m
    China Eastern MU2108Airbus A321
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    12:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    XIY
    Xi'an, China
    03:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
    Change planes in Xi'an (XIY)1h 55m
    China Southern Airlines CZ6249Airbus A319
    XIY
    Xi'an, China
    04:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    06:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
  • China Eastern

    Boeing 737-800MU5294
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:35 PMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:30 PMCTU
    Total Duration
    5h 55m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Taiyuan (TYN)2h 20m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$15
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.9CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 57,925miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 60,974miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 60,974miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 48,779points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,779Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,779points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 60,974points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 55m
    China Eastern MU5294Boeing 737-800
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    04:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    TYN
    Taiyuan, China
    05:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 20m
    Change planes in Taiyuan (TYN)2h 20m
    China Eastern MU5278Airbus A319
    TYN
    Taiyuan, China
    08:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    10:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 15m
  • AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL

    Boeing 737-800CA1223
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:20 PMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:25 PMCTU
    Total Duration
    6h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Xi'an (XIY)2h 10m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$23
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.9CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 57,977miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 61,028miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 61,028miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 48,822points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,822Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,822points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 61,028points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 5m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA1223Boeing 737-800
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    12:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    XIY
    Xi'an, China
    02:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
    Change planes in Xi'an (XIY)2h 10m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA8925Boeing 737-800
    XIY
    Xi'an, China
    04:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    06:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
  • China Eastern

    Airbus A320MU2416
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:20 PMPEK
    Sun, Oct 29
    01:25 AM+1DCTU
    Total Duration
    6h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Lanzhou (LHW)2h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$15
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.8CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 59,160miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 62,274miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.7CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 62,274miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 49,819points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 49,819Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 49,819points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 62,274points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 5m
    China Eastern MU2416Airbus A320
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    07:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    LHW
    Lanzhou, China
    09:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 35m
    Change planes in Lanzhou (LHW)2h 0m
    China Eastern MU2480Boeing 737-800
    LHW
    Lanzhou, China
    11:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    01:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 30m
  • AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL

    Boeing 737-800CA1363
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:20 PMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:30 PMCTU
    Total Duration
    6h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Changsha (CSX)1h 30m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$19
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$19 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 54,462miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 57,328miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 57,328miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 45,862points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 45,862Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 45,862points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 57,328points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 10m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA1363Boeing 737-800
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    05:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    CSX
    Changsha, China
    08:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 40m
    Change planes in Changsha (CSX)1h 30m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA4372Airbus A321
    CSX
    Changsha, China
    09:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    11:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 0m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A321CZ3128
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:45 PMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:55 PMCTU
    Total Duration
    6h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Changsha (CSX)1h 40m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    54,462miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 54,462miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 57,328miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 57,328miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 45,862points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 45,862Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 45,862points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 57,328points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 10m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3128Airbus A321
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    03:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    CSX
    Changsha, China
    06:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 40m
    Change planes in Changsha (CSX)1h 40m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3461Airbus A321
    CSX
    Changsha, China
    08:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    09:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 50m
  • AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL

    Airbus A321CA1569
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:20 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:45 PMCTU
    Total Duration
    6h 25m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Qingdao (TAO)2h 5m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    43,510miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 43,510miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 20,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 45,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 25m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA1569Airbus A321
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    07:20 AMSat, Oct 28
    TAO
    Qingdao, China
    08:45 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 25m
    Change planes in Qingdao (TAO)2h 5m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA4512Airbus A321
    TAO
    Qingdao, China
    10:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    01:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 55m
  • China Eastern

    Boeing 737-800MU5714
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:10 PMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:35 PMCTU
    Total Duration
    6h 25m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Kunming (KMG)1h 15m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    43,510miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 43,510miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 21,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 45,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 25m
    China Eastern MU5714Boeing 737-800
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    01:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    04:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 35m
    Change planes in Kunming (KMG)1h 15m
    China Eastern MU5853Boeing 737-800
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    06:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    07:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 35m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A320CZ6188
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:05 PMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:30 PMCTU
    Total Duration
    6h 25m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Guiyang (KWE)1h 50m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    43,510miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 43,510miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 45,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 25m
    China Southern Airlines CZ6188Airbus A320
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    03:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    KWE
    Guiyang, China
    06:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 15m
    Change planes in Guiyang (KWE)1h 50m
    China Southern Airlines CZ3671Boeing 737-800
    KWE
    Guiyang, China
    08:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    09:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 20m
  • AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL

    Boeing 737-800CA1207
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:55 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:35 PMCTU
    Total Duration
    6h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Xining (XNN)2h 20m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    43,510miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 43,510miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 20,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 45,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 40m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA1207Boeing 737-800
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    06:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    XNN
    Xining, China
    09:40 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 45m
    Change planes in Xining (XNN)2h 20m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA459Airbus A320
    XNN
    Xining, China
    12:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    01:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 35m
  • China Eastern

    Airbus A320MU2802
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:25 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:25 PMCTU
    Total Duration
    7h 0m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Nanjing (NKG)2h 15m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    43,510miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 43,510miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 21,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 45,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 0m
    China Eastern MU2802Airbus A320
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    10:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    NKG
    Nanjing, China
    12:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 5m
    Change planes in Nanjing (NKG)2h 15m
    China Eastern MU2815Airbus A321
    NKG
    Nanjing, China
    02:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    05:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 40m
  • China Eastern

    Airbus A321MU2112
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:55 PMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:00 PMCTU
    Total Duration
    7h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Xi'an (XIY)3h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$15
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.9CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.9CPMExcellent
    • 57,977miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 61,028miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 61,028miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 48,822points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,822Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 48,822points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 61,028points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 5m
    China Eastern MU2112Airbus A321
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    02:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    XIY
    Xi'an, China
    05:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 15m
    Change planes in Xi'an (XIY)3h 0m
    China Eastern MU2343Airbus A321
    XIY
    Xi'an, China
    08:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    10:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 50m
  • AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL

    Airbus A321CA1651
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:50 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:05 PMCTU
    Total Duration
    7h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Shenyang (SHE)1h 55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    43,510miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 43,510miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 20,000miles$19 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 45,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 15m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA1651Airbus A321
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    08:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    SHE
    Shenyang, China
    10:20 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 30m
    Change planes in Shenyang (SHE)1h 55m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA4186Airbus A321
    SHE
    Shenyang, China
    12:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    04:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 50m
  • AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL

    Airbus A320CA8210
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:30 PMPEK
    Sun, Oct 29
    12:50 AM+1DCTU
    Total Duration
    7h 20m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Wuhan (WUH)2h 45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    43,510miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 43,510miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 20,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 45,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 20m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA8210Airbus A320
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    05:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    WUH
    Wuhan, China
    07:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 20m
    Change planes in Wuhan (WUH)2h 45m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA4588Airbus A320
    WUH
    Wuhan, China
    10:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    12:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 15m
  • AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL

    Airbus A321CA1712
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:45 PMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:10 PMCTU
    Total Duration
    7h 25m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Hangzhou (HGH)2h 20m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    43,510miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 43,510miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 20,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 45,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 25m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA1712Airbus A321
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    12:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    HGH
    Hangzhou, China
    02:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
    Change planes in Hangzhou (HGH)2h 20m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA1745Airbus A321
    HGH
    Hangzhou, China
    05:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    08:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 55m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A330-200CZ6159
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:10 PMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:40 PMCTU
    Total Duration
    7h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Kunming (KMG)2h 30m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    43,510miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 43,510miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 45,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 30m
    China Southern Airlines CZ6159Airbus A330-200
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    03:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    06:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 25m
    Change planes in Kunming (KMG)2h 30m
    China Eastern MU5855Boeing 737-800
    KMG
    Kunming, China
    09:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    10:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 35m
  • AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL

    Airbus A321CA1651
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:50 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:25 PMCTU
    Total Duration
    7h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Shenyang (SHE)2h 5m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$15
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 43,510miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 45,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 35m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA1651Airbus A321
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    08:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    SHE
    Shenyang, China
    10:20 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 30m
    Change planes in Shenyang (SHE)2h 5m
    Shenzhen Airlines ZH9482Airbus A320
    SHE
    Shenyang, China
    12:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    04:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    4h 0m
  • AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL

    Boeing 787-9CA1549
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:30 PMPEK
    Sun, Oct 29
    12:05 AM+1DCTU
    Total Duration
    7h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Shanghai (SHA)2h 5m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    43,510miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 43,510miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 20,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 45,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 35m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA1549Boeing 787-9
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    04:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    06:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
    Change planes in Shanghai (SHA)2h 5m
    AIR CHINA INTERNATIONAL CA4502Airbus A321
    SHA
    Shanghai, China
    08:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    12:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 20m
  • China Eastern

    Airbus A320MU5170
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:50 PMPEK
    Sun, Oct 29
    12:25 AM+1DCTU
    Total Duration
    7h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Hefei (Luogang Airport) (HFE)2h 55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    43,510miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 43,510miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 21,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,640points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 45,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 35m
    China Eastern MU5170Airbus A320
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    04:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    HFE
    Hefei (Luogang Airport), China
    06:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 5m
    Change planes in Hefei (Luogang Airport) (HFE)2h 55m
    China Eastern MU2230Airbus A320
    HFE
    Hefei (Luogang Airport), China
    09:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    12:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 35m
  • China Southern Airlines

    Airbus A321CZ6130
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:30 PMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:15 PMCTU
    Total Duration
    7h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Dalian (DLC)2h 50m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    58,642miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 58,642miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 61,728miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 61,728miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 40,000miles$24 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 49,382points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 49,382Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 49,382points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 61,728points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 45m
    China Southern Airlines CZ6130Airbus A321
    PEK
    Beijing, China
    12:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    DLC
    Dalian, China
    02:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 35m
    Change planes in Dalian (DLC)2h 50m
    China Southern Airlines CZ6435Airbus A320
    DLC
    Dalian, China
    04:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    CTU
    Chengdu, China
    08:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 20m
  • China Eastern

    Airbus A330-300MU5106
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:00 AMPEK
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:45 PMCTU
    Total Duration
    8h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Shanghai (SHA)2h 15m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    43,510miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 43,510miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 21,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,800miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage