Hero maskHero background

Programs

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Uncheck AllSelect All

Value

Reset

Fees

Reset

Stops

Reset

Time

Reset
Max Flight Duration
Layover Time
Show Takeoff and Landing
Takeoff Time
Landing Time
Hide Takeoff and Landing

Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Departing Airports
Show Arriving Airports
Arriving Airports
Hide Arriving Airports

Layover Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All

Airlines

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Show All AirlinesHide
Uncheck AllSelect All
3

Origin

  • El Prat De Llobregat

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Barcelona to Warsaw$378.711 Stop roundtrip flight from Barcelona to Warsaw$356.7

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $378.711 Stop roundtrip flight — $356.7

Based on 31 offers

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Warsaw to Barcelona$378.711 Stop roundtrip flight from Warsaw to Barcelona$356.7

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $378.711 Stop roundtrip flight — $356.7

Based on 31 offers
Outbound from BCN to WAWOutboundOutbound from BCN to WAWOutboundInbound from WAW to BCNInboundInbound from WAW to BCNInbound
  • Lot - Polish

    Boeing 737-800LO438
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:15 PMBCN
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:20 PMWAW
    Total Duration
    3h 5m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    37,774miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 37,774miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 39,762miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 39,762miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 31,810points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 31,810Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 31,810points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,762points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 5m
    Lot - Polish LO438Boeing 737-800
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    01:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    WAW
    Warsaw, Poland
    04:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 5m
  • Lufthansa

    Airbus A321LH1811
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:55 AMBCN
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:15 PMWAW
    Total Duration
    4h 20m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Munich (MUC)50m
    Show detailsHide details
    MileagePlus®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$17
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$102 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$102 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.1CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$102 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.6CPMExcellent
    • 98,987miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 104,197miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 104,197miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 83,358points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 83,358Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 83,358points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 104,197points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 20m
    Lufthansa LH1811Airbus A321
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    11:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    MUC
    Munich, Germany
    01:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 0m
    Change planes in Munich (MUC)50m
    Lufthansa LH1614Embraer 195
    MUC
    Munich, Germany
    02:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    WAW
    Warsaw, Poland
    04:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 30m
  • Lufthansa

    Airbus A321LH1135
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:50 PMBCN
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:35 PMWAW
    Total Duration
    4h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Frankfurt (FRA)50m
    Show detailsHide details
    MileagePlus®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$23
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$107 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$107 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$107 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 92,717miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 97,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 97,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 78,078points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 78,078Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 78,078points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 97,597points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 45m
    Lufthansa LH1135Airbus A321
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    04:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    07:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
    Change planes in Frankfurt (FRA)50m
    Lot - Polish LO380Boeing 737-800
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    07:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    WAW
    Warsaw, Poland
    09:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
  • KLM

    Boeing 737KL1666
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:05 AMBCN
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:25 PMWAW
    Total Duration
    5h 20m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Amsterdam (AMS)55m
    Show detailsHide details
    SKYPASS
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$13
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 56,332miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 59,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 28,500miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$13 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 59,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 47,438points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 47,438Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 47,438points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 59,297points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 20m
    KLM KL1666Boeing 737
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    11:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    01:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 30m
    Change planes in Amsterdam (AMS)55m
    KLM KL1365Boeing 737
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    02:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    WAW
    Warsaw, Poland
    04:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 55m
  • Lufthansa

    Airbus A321LH1813
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:40 PMBCN
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:05 PMWAW
    Total Duration
    5h 25m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Munich (MUC)1h 55m
    Show detailsHide details
    MileagePlus®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$17
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$17 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$60 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.2CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$60 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.2CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$60 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 99,082miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 104,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 104,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 83,438points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 83,438Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 83,438points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 104,297points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 25m
    Lufthansa LH1813Airbus A321
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    03:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    MUC
    Munich, Germany
    05:40 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 0m
    Change planes in Munich (MUC)1h 55m
    Lot - Polish LO354Embraer 175
    MUC
    Munich, Germany
    07:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    WAW
    Warsaw, Poland
    09:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 30m
  • Lufthansa

    Airbus A321LH1127
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:45 PMBCN
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:10 PMWAW
    Total Duration
    5h 25m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Frankfurt (FRA)1h 40m
    Show detailsHide details
    MileagePlus®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$23
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.4CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$23 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.4CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$107 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$107 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.1CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$107 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.6CPMExcellent
    • 99,367miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 104,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 104,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 83,678points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 83,678Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 83,678points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 104,597points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 25m
    Lufthansa LH1127Airbus A321
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    12:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    02:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 10m
    Change planes in Frankfurt (FRA)1h 40m
    Lufthansa LH1350
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    04:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    WAW
    Warsaw, Poland
    06:10 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 35m
  • Brussels Airlines

    Airbus A319SN3704
    Sat, Oct 28
    03:55 PMBCN
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:30 PMWAW
    Total Duration
    5h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Brussels (BRU)1h 30m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    43,697miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 43,697miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,997miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 45,997miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$20 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$20 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$20 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$62 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 36,798points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,798Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,798points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,000miles$62 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 45,997points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 35m
    Brussels Airlines SN3704Airbus A319
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    03:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    06:00 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 5m
    Change planes in Brussels (BRU)1h 30m
    Lot - Polish LO234Embraer 195
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    07:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    WAW
    Warsaw, Poland
    09:30 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 0m
  • Air France

    Airbus A321AF1449
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:15 AMBCN
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:55 AMWAW
    Total Duration
    5h 40m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Paris (CDG)1h 30m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$16
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.6CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.6CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 55,124miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 58,025miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 28,500miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$16 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 58,025miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 46,420points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 46,420Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 46,420points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,025points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 40m
    Air France AF1449Airbus A321
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    06:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    CDG
    Paris, France
    08:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 55m
    Change planes in Paris (CDG)1h 30m
    Air France AF1146
    CDG
    Paris, France
    09:40 AMSat, Oct 28
    WAW
    Warsaw, Poland
    11:55 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 15m
  • Swiss

    Airbus A321LX1951
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:25 AMBCN
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:20 PMWAW
    Total Duration
    5h 55m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Zurich (ZRH)2h 20m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    42,997miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 42,997miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,260miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 45,260miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 36,208points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,208Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,208points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$83 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 45,260points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$83 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 55m
    Swiss LX1951Airbus A321
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    06:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    08:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
    Change planes in Zurich (ZRH)2h 20m
    Lot - Polish LO412
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    10:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    WAW
    Warsaw, Poland
    12:20 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 55m
  • Alitalia

    Airbus A320AZ75
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:25 AMBCN
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:25 PMWAW
    Total Duration
    6h 0m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Rome (FCO)1h 55m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    33,887miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 33,887miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 35,670miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 35,670miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$12 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 28,536points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,536Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,536points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 28,500miles$12 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$56 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,670points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 0m
    Alitalia AZ75Airbus A320
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    06:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    08:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 45m
    Change planes in Rome (FCO)1h 55m
    Alitalia AZ490Airbus A321
    FCO
    Rome, Italy
    10:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    WAW
    Warsaw, Poland
    12:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 20m
  • British Airways

    Airbus A320BA473
    Sat, Oct 28
    10:10 AMBCN
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:15 PMWAW
    Total Duration
    7h 5m
    Stops
    1 Stop in London (LHR)2h 15m
    Show detailsHide details
    Executive Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    14,000Avios$28
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.6CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 14,000Avios$28 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.6CPMExcellent
    • 14,000Avios$28 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.6CPMExcellent
    • 21,000miles$28 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 51,285miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 53,984miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$28 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 53,984miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 43,187points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 43,187Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 43,187points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 53,984points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 5m
    British Airways BA473Airbus A320
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    10:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    LHR
    London, United Kingdom
    11:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 25m
    Change planes in London (LHR)2h 15m
    British Airways BA850Airbus A320
    LHR
    London, United Kingdom
    01:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    WAW
    Warsaw, Poland
    05:15 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 25m
  • Swiss

    Airbus A321LX1951
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:25 AMBCN
    Sat, Oct 28
    01:55 PMWAW
    Total Duration
    7h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Zurich (ZRH)4h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    42,997miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 42,997miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,260miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 45,260miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 36,208points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,208Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,208points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$85 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 45,260points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$85 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 30m
    Swiss LX1951Airbus A321
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    06:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    08:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 40m
    Change planes in Zurich (ZRH)4h 0m
    Swiss LX1348
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    12:05 PMSat, Oct 28
    WAW
    Warsaw, Poland
    01:55 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 50m
  • Lot - Polish

    Embraer 195LO437
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:15 AMWAW
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:20 PMBCN
    Total Duration
    3h 5m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    37,774miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 37,774miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 39,762miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 39,762miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 31,810points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 31,810Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 31,810points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 39,762points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    3h 5m
    Lot - Polish LO437Embraer 195
    WAW
    Warsaw, Poland
    09:15 AMSat, Nov 04
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    12:20 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    3h 5m
  • Vueling Airlines

    AircraftVY8845
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:35 AMWAW
    Sat, Nov 04
    02:40 PMBCN
    Total Duration
    3h 5m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Iberia Plus
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000Avios$60
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    -CPMNot Available

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000Avios$60 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    Route
    3h 5m
    Vueling Airlines VY8845
    WAW
    Warsaw, Poland
    11:35 AMSat, Nov 04
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    02:40 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    3h 5m
  • Swiss

    AircraftLX1349
    Sat, Nov 04
    02:40 PMWAW
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:05 PMBCN
    Total Duration
    4h 25m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Zurich (ZRH)45m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    42,997miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 42,997miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,260miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 45,260miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 36,208points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,208Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,208points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$100 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 45,260points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$100 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 25m
    Swiss LX1349
    WAW
    Warsaw, Poland
    02:40 PMSat, Nov 04
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    04:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 55m
    Change planes in Zurich (ZRH)45m
    Swiss LX1956Airbus A320
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    05:20 PMSat, Nov 04
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    07:05 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 45m
  • Lufthansa

    Embraer 195LH1615
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:50 PMWAW
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:20 PMBCN
    Total Duration
    4h 30m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Munich (MUC)55m
    Show detailsHide details
    MileagePlus®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$32
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$32 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$32 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$117 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.0CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$117 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.0CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$117 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.6CPMExcellent
    • 98,987miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 104,197miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 104,197miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 83,358points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 83,358Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 83,358points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 104,197points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 30m
    Lufthansa LH1615Embraer 195
    WAW
    Warsaw, Poland
    04:50 PMSat, Nov 04
    MUC
    Munich, Germany
    06:25 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 35m
    Change planes in Munich (MUC)55m
    Lufthansa LH1816Airbus A321
    MUC
    Munich, Germany
    07:20 PMSat, Nov 04
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    09:20 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 0m
  • Lufthansa

    Airbus A319LH1349
    Sat, Nov 04
    02:35 PMWAW
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:30 PMBCN
    Total Duration
    4h 55m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Frankfurt (FRA)1h 5m
    Show detailsHide details
    MileagePlus®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$37
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.3CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$37 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$37 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.3CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$122 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.0CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$122 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.0CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$122 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.6CPMExcellent
    • 99,367miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 104,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 104,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 83,678points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 83,678Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 83,678points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 104,597points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 55m
    Lufthansa LH1349Airbus A319
    WAW
    Warsaw, Poland
    02:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    04:25 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 50m
    Change planes in Frankfurt (FRA)1h 5m
    Lufthansa LH1134Airbus A321
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    05:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    07:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 0m
  • Brussels Airlines

    Airbus A319SN2560
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:35 AMWAW
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:35 AMBCN
    Total Duration
    5h 0m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Brussels (BRU)50m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    42,494miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 42,494miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 44,731miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 44,731miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$34 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$34 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$34 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 35,785points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,785Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 35,785points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$77 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 44,731points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$77 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 0m
    Brussels Airlines SN2560Airbus A319
    WAW
    Warsaw, Poland
    06:35 AMSat, Nov 04
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    08:50 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 15m
    Change planes in Brussels (BRU)50m
    Brussels Airlines SN3701Airbus A319
    BRU
    Brussels, Belgium
    09:40 AMSat, Nov 04
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    11:35 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 55m
  • Lot - Polish

    Embraer 175LO419
    Sat, Nov 04
    05:10 PMWAW
    Sat, Nov 04
    10:55 PMBCN
    Total Duration
    5h 45m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Zurich (ZRH)2h 0m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    42,997miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 42,997miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 45,260miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 45,260miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.4CPMAverage
    • 36,208points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,208Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 36,208points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$97 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 45,260points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 35,000miles$97 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 45m
    Lot - Polish LO419Embraer 175
    WAW
    Warsaw, Poland
    05:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    07:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 0m
    Change planes in Zurich (ZRH)2h 0m
    Swiss LX1950Airbus A321
    ZRH
    Zurich, Switzerland
    09:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    10:55 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 45m
  • Lot - Polish

    Embraer 195LO379
    Sat, Nov 04
    05:10 PMWAW
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:20 PMBCN
    Total Duration
    6h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Frankfurt (FRA)2h 15m
    Show detailsHide details
    MileagePlus®
    roundtrip
    Economy
    30,000miles$37
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 30,000miles$37 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$37 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.1CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$122 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 30,000miles$122 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.8CPMExcellent
    • 35,000miles$122 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.4CPMExcellent
    • 92,717miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 97,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 97,597miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 78,078points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 78,078Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 78,078points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 97,597points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 10m
    Lot - Polish LO379Embraer 195
    WAW
    Warsaw, Poland
    05:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    07:05 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 55m
    Change planes in Frankfurt (FRA)2h 15m
    Lufthansa LH1138Airbus A321
    FRA
    Frankfurt, Germany
    09:20 PMSat, Nov 04
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    11:20 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 0m
  • KLM

    Embraer 170/190KL1364
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:45 PMWAW
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:00 PMBCN
    Total Duration
    6h 15m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Amsterdam (AMS)2h 5m
    Show detailsHide details
    SKYPASS
    roundtrip
    Economy
    25,000miles$28
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.2CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 25,000miles$28 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 56,332miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 59,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 28,500miles$28 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$28 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$28 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 59,297miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 47,438points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 47,438Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 47,438points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 59,297points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 15m
    KLM KL1364Embraer 170/190
    WAW
    Warsaw, Poland
    12:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    02:50 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 5m
    Change planes in Amsterdam (AMS)2h 5m
    KLM KL1675Boeing 737
    AMS
    Amsterdam, Netherlands
    04:55 PMSat, Nov 04
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    07:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 5m
  • Air France

    Airbus A320AF1147
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:55 PMWAW
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:30 PMBCN
    Total Duration
    6h 35m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Paris (CDG)2h 30m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    21,000miles$31
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.6CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 21,000miles$31 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.6CPMExcellent
    • 55,124miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$31 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 58,025miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 28,500miles$31 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$31 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$31 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.8CPMAverage
    • 58,025miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 46,420points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 46,420Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 46,420points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,025points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 35m
    Air France AF1147Airbus A320
    WAW
    Warsaw, Poland
    12:55 PMSat, Nov 04
    CDG
    Paris, France
    03:20 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 25m
    Change planes in Paris (CDG)2h 30m
    Air France AF1248
    CDG
    Paris, France
    05:50 PMSat, Nov 04
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    07:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 40m
  • British Airways

    Airbus A320BA847
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:40 PMWAW
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:40 PMBCN
    Total Duration
    7h 0m
    Stops
    1 Stop in London (LHR)2h 5m
    Show detailsHide details
    Executive Club
    roundtrip
    Economy
    13,000Avios$43
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    3.8CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 13,000Avios$43 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.8CPMExcellent
    • 13,000Avios$43 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      3.8CPMExcellent
    • 21,000miles$43 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.3CPMExcellent
    • 51,285miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 53,984miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$43 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.9CPMAverage
    • 53,984miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 43,187points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 43,187Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 43,187points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 53,984points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 0m
    British Airways BA847Airbus A320
    WAW
    Warsaw, Poland
    12:40 PMSat, Nov 04
    LHR
    London, United Kingdom
    02:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 50m
    Change planes in London (LHR)2h 5m
    British Airways BA486Airbus A320
    LHR
    London, United Kingdom
    04:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    BCN
    Barcelona, Spain
    07:40 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 5m
Not found icon

Sorry, but no flights meet your filter criteria

Reset filters to see all results

Recommended Reading

Best Travel Credit Cards of 2017
Learn More