Hero maskHero background

Programs

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Uncheck AllSelect All

Value

Reset

Fees

Reset

Stops

Reset

Time

Reset
Max Flight Duration
Layover Time
Show Takeoff and Landing
Takeoff Time
Landing Time
Hide Takeoff and Landing

Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Departing Airports
Show Arriving Airports
Arriving Airports
Hide Arriving Airports

Layover Airports

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
    Show All Layover AirportsHide

Airlines

Reset
Uncheck AllSelect All
Uncheck AllSelect All
3

Origin

  • Austin-bergstrom International

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Austin to Chicago$334.01 Stop roundtrip flight from Austin to Chicago$310.0

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $334.01 Stop roundtrip flight — $310.0

Based on 57 offers

Nonstop roundtrip flight from Chicago to Austin$334.01 Stop roundtrip flight from Chicago to Austin$310.0

Nonstop roundtrip flight — $334.01 Stop roundtrip flight — $310.0

Based on 57 offers
Outbound from AUS to CHIOutboundOutbound from AUS to CHIOutboundInbound from CHI to AUSInboundInbound from CHI to AUSInbound
  • United Airlines

    Boeing 737-800UA1832
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:25 AMAUS
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:07 PMORD
    Total Duration
    2h 42m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 42m
    United Airlines UA1832Boeing 737-800
    AUS
    Austin, United States
    09:25 AMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    12:07 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 42m
  • American Airlines

    McDonnell Douglas MD82AA2512
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:30 AMAUS
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:14 PMORD
    Total Duration
    2h 44m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$15
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    -CPMNot Available

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 15,000Avios$625 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 17,000Avios$625 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    Route
    2h 44m
    American Airlines AA2512McDonnell Douglas MD82
    AUS
    Austin, United States
    11:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    02:14 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 44m
  • United Airlines

    Boeing 737-800UA1920
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:30 AMAUS
    Sat, Oct 28
    09:50 AMORD
    Total Duration
    4h 20m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Houston (IAH)46m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,122miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,122miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 32,760miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 32,760miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 26,208points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,208Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,208points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 32,760points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 20m
    United Airlines UA1920Boeing 737-800
    AUS
    Austin, United States
    05:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    IAH
    Houston, United States
    06:29 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    59m
    Change planes in Houston (IAH)46m
    United Airlines UA638Boeing 737-900
    IAH
    Houston, United States
    07:15 AMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    09:50 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 35m
  • Delta

    Boeing 717DL1948
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:30 AMAUS
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:29 AMORD
    Total Duration
    4h 59m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Minneapolis (MSP)37m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,450miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,450miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,800Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 31,000points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 59m
    Delta DL1948Boeing 717
    AUS
    Austin, United States
    06:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    MSP
    Minneapolis, United States
    09:23 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 53m
    Change planes in Minneapolis (MSP)37m
    Delta DL1744Boeing 717
    MSP
    Minneapolis, United States
    10:00 AMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    11:29 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 29m
  • Delta

    Boeing 717DL1948
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:30 AMAUS
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:40 AMMDW
    Total Duration
    5h 10m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Minneapolis (MSP)42m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,851miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,851miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,527miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,527miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,822points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,822Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,822points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,527points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 10m
    Delta DL1948Boeing 717
    AUS
    Austin, United States
    06:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    MSP
    Minneapolis, United States
    09:23 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 53m
    Change planes in Minneapolis (MSP)42m
    Delta DL3741
    MSP
    Minneapolis, United States
    10:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    MDW
    Chicago, United States
    11:40 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 35m
  • United Airlines

    Airbus A320UA399
    Sat, Oct 28
    06:10 AMAUS
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:35 AMORD
    Total Duration
    5h 25m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Denver (DEN)40m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    51,030miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 51,030miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 53,716miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 53,716miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 42,973points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 42,973Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 42,973points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 53,716points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 25m
    United Airlines UA399Airbus A320
    AUS
    Austin, United States
    06:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    DEN
    Denver, United States
    07:30 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 20m
    Change planes in Denver (DEN)40m
    United Airlines UA682Boeing 737-900
    DEN
    Denver, United States
    08:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    11:35 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 25m
  • Delta

    Boeing 717DL1974
    Sat, Oct 28
    07:10 AMAUS
    Sat, Oct 28
    12:52 PMORD
    Total Duration
    5h 42m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Detroit (DTW)1h 15m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,450miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,450miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,800Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 31,000points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 42m
    Delta DL1974Boeing 717
    AUS
    Austin, United States
    07:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    11:10 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    3h 0m
    Change planes in Detroit (DTW)1h 15m
    Delta DL4809
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    12:25 PMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    12:52 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 27m
  • Delta

    Airbus A320DL881
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:45 PMAUS
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:41 PMMDW
    Total Duration
    5h 56m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Atlanta (ATL)1h 29m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,851miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,851miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,527miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,527miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,822points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,822Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,822points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,527points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 56m
    Delta DL881Airbus A320
    AUS
    Austin, United States
    02:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    ATL
    Atlanta, United States
    06:06 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 21m
    Change planes in Atlanta (ATL)1h 29m
    Delta DL2346Boeing 717
    ATL
    Atlanta, United States
    07:35 PMSat, Oct 28
    MDW
    Chicago, United States
    08:41 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 6m
  • American Airlines

    Airbus A321AA472
    Sat, Oct 28
    05:05 AMAUS
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:11 AMORD
    Total Duration
    6h 6m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Dallas (DFW)2h 39m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 55,642miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 58,570miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 58,570miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 46,856points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 46,856Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 46,856points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,570points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -0.3CPMPoor
    • 17,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -0.4CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 6m
    American Airlines AA472Airbus A321
    AUS
    Austin, United States
    05:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    06:05 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    1h 0m
    Change planes in Dallas (DFW)2h 39m
    American Airlines AA2301McDonnell Douglas MD82
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    08:44 AMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    11:11 AMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 27m
  • Delta

    Airbus A320DL881
    Sat, Oct 28
    02:45 PMAUS
    Sat, Oct 28
    08:58 PMORD
    Total Duration
    6h 13m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Atlanta (ATL)1h 39m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,450miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,450miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,800Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 31,000points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 13m
    Delta DL881Airbus A320
    AUS
    Austin, United States
    02:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    ATL
    Atlanta, United States
    06:06 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 21m
    Change planes in Atlanta (ATL)1h 39m
    Delta DL2241Boeing 737-800
    ATL
    Atlanta, United States
    07:45 PMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    08:58 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 13m
  • American Airlines

    Airbus A319AA1822
    Sat, Oct 28
    04:50 PMAUS
    Sat, Oct 28
    11:47 PMORD
    Total Duration
    6h 57m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Charlotte (CLT)2h 15m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,450miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,450miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 24,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,800Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 31,000points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$637 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.4CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$637 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.5CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 57m
    American Airlines AA1822Airbus A319
    AUS
    Austin, United States
    04:50 PMSat, Oct 28
    CLT
    Charlotte, United States
    08:31 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 41m
    Change planes in Charlotte (CLT)2h 15m
    American Airlines AA1272
    CLT
    Charlotte, United States
    10:46 PMSat, Oct 28
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    11:47 PMSat, Oct 28
    Duration
    2h 1m
  • American Airlines

    Embraer 175AA4731
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:55 AMORD
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:22 PMAUS
    Total Duration
    2h 27m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Iberia Plus
    roundtrip
    Economy
    17,000Avios$625
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    -CPMNot Available

    Book Economy Flights

    • 17,000Avios$625 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 15,000Avios$625 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 20,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.0CPMNot Available
    Route
    2h 27m
    American Airlines AA4731Embraer 175
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    09:55 AMSat, Nov 04
    AUS
    Austin, United States
    12:22 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 27m
  • United Airlines

    Airbus A320UA511
    Sat, Nov 04
    07:15 PMORD
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:59 PMAUS
    Total Duration
    2h 44m
    Stops
    Nonstop flight
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,730miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,730miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,400miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,720points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,400points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$15 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    2h 44m
    United Airlines UA511Airbus A320
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    07:15 PMSat, Nov 04
    AUS
    Austin, United States
    09:59 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 44m
  • United Airlines

    Boeing 737-900UA1722
    Sat, Nov 04
    05:45 PMORD
    Sat, Nov 04
    10:19 PMAUS
    Total Duration
    4h 34m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Houston (IAH)50m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,122miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,122miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 32,760miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 32,760miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,208points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,208Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,208points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 32,760points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    4h 34m
    United Airlines UA1722Boeing 737-900
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    05:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    IAH
    Houston, United States
    08:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 45m
    Change planes in Houston (IAH)50m
    United Airlines UA1234Boeing 737-800
    IAH
    Houston, United States
    09:20 PMSat, Nov 04
    AUS
    Austin, United States
    10:19 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    59m
  • Delta

    Canadair Regional Jet 700DL5176
    Sat, Nov 04
    03:24 PMMDW
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:30 PMAUS
    Total Duration
    5h 6m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Minneapolis (MSP)47m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,851miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,851miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,527miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,527miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,822points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,822Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,822points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,527points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 6m
    Delta DL5176Canadair Regional Jet 700
    MDW
    Chicago, United States
    03:24 PMSat, Nov 04
    MSP
    Minneapolis, United States
    04:58 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 34m
    Change planes in Minneapolis (MSP)47m
    Delta DL3499
    MSP
    Minneapolis, United States
    05:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    AUS
    Austin, United States
    08:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 45m
  • Delta

    Boeing 717DL1731
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:35 PMORD
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:58 PMAUS
    Total Duration
    5h 23m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Detroit (DTW)51m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,450miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,450miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,800Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 31,000points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 23m
    Delta DL1731Boeing 717
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    04:35 PMSat, Nov 04
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    07:05 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 30m
    Change planes in Detroit (DTW)51m
    Delta DL2108Boeing 717
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    07:56 PMSat, Nov 04
    AUS
    Austin, United States
    09:58 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    3h 2m
  • American Airlines

    Airbus A321AA853
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:30 PMORD
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:55 PMAUS
    Total Duration
    5h 25m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Charlotte (CLT)37m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,450miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,450miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 21,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.3CPMAverage
    • 24,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,800Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$27 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 31,000points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$637 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.4CPMPoor
    • 23,000Avios$637 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -1.5CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 25m
    American Airlines AA853Airbus A321
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    04:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    CLT
    Charlotte, United States
    07:33 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 3m
    Change planes in Charlotte (CLT)37m
    American Airlines AA2079Airbus A319
    CLT
    Charlotte, United States
    08:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    AUS
    Austin, United States
    09:55 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 45m
  • Delta

    Canadair Regional Jet 700DL6192
    Sat, Nov 04
    04:30 PMMDW
    Sat, Nov 04
    09:58 PMAUS
    Total Duration
    5h 28m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Detroit (DTW)1h 10m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,851miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,851miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,527miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,527miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,822points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,822Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,822points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,527points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 28m
    Delta DL6192Canadair Regional Jet 700
    MDW
    Chicago, United States
    04:30 PMSat, Nov 04
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    06:46 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 16m
    Change planes in Detroit (DTW)1h 10m
    Delta DL2108Boeing 717
    DTW
    Detroit, United States
    07:56 PMSat, Nov 04
    AUS
    Austin, United States
    09:58 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    3h 2m
  • Delta

    Boeing 717DL762
    Sat, Nov 04
    05:59 PMMDW
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:41 PMAUS
    Total Duration
    5h 42m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Atlanta (ATL)1h 23m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    31,851miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 31,851miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 33,527miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 33,527miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,822points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,822Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 26,822points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 33,527points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 42m
    Delta DL762Boeing 717
    MDW
    Chicago, United States
    05:59 PMSat, Nov 04
    ATL
    Atlanta, United States
    08:57 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 58m
    Change planes in Atlanta (ATL)1h 23m
    Delta DL1837Airbus A320
    ATL
    Atlanta, United States
    10:20 PMSat, Nov 04
    AUS
    Austin, United States
    11:41 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 21m
  • American Airlines

    McDonnell Douglas MD82AA2343
    Sat, Nov 04
    05:10 PMORD
    Sat, Nov 04
    11:00 PMAUS
    Total Duration
    5h 50m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Dallas (DFW)2h 12m
    Show detailsHide details
    Mileage Bank
    roundtrip
    Economy
    20,000miles$29
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.7CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 20,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.7CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.2CPMExcellent
    • 55,642miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 58,570miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 58,570miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 46,856points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 46,856Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 46,856points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 58,570points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 24,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -0.3CPMPoor
    • 17,000Avios$639 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      -0.4CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 50m
    American Airlines AA2343McDonnell Douglas MD82
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    05:10 PMSat, Nov 04
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    07:48 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 38m
    Change planes in Dallas (DFW)2h 12m
    American Airlines AA1673Airbus A321
    DFW
    Dallas, United States
    10:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    AUS
    Austin, United States
    11:00 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 0m
  • Delta

    McDonnell Douglas MD90DL814
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:44 AMORD
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:34 PMAUS
    Total Duration
    5h 50m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Minneapolis (MSP)1h 40m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,450miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,450miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,800Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 31,000points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 50m
    Delta DL814McDonnell Douglas MD90
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    06:44 AMSat, Nov 04
    MSP
    Minneapolis, United States
    08:15 AMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 31m
    Change planes in Minneapolis (MSP)1h 40m
    Delta DL3826
    MSP
    Minneapolis, United States
    09:55 AMSat, Nov 04
    AUS
    Austin, United States
    12:34 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 39m
  • Delta

    Boeing 717DL1612
    Sat, Nov 04
    02:45 PMORD
    Sat, Nov 04
    08:38 PMAUS
    Total Duration
    5h 53m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Atlanta (ATL)1h 18m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,450miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,450miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,800Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 31,000points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    5h 53m
    Delta DL1612Boeing 717
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    02:45 PMSat, Nov 04
    ATL
    Atlanta, United States
    05:57 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 12m
    Change planes in Atlanta (ATL)1h 18m
    Delta DL1309Airbus A320
    ATL
    Atlanta, United States
    07:15 PMSat, Nov 04
    AUS
    Austin, United States
    08:38 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 23m
  • United Airlines

    Boeing 737-800UA775
    Sat, Nov 04
    12:25 PMORD
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:31 PMAUS
    Total Duration
    6h 6m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Denver (DEN)1h 25m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    51,030miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 51,030miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 53,716miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.6CPMAverage
    • 53,716miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 42,973points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 42,973Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 42,973points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 53,716points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    Route
    6h 6m
    United Airlines UA775Boeing 737-800
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    12:25 PMSat, Nov 04
    DEN
    Denver, United States
    02:03 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 38m
    Change planes in Denver (DEN)1h 25m
    United Airlines UA4550Canadair Regional Jet 700
    DEN
    Denver, United States
    03:28 PMSat, Nov 04
    AUS
    Austin, United States
    06:31 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    2h 3m
  • United Airlines

    Boeing 737-800UA302
    Sat, Nov 04
    10:45 AMORD
    Sat, Nov 04
    06:44 PMAUS
    Total Duration
    7h 59m
    Stops
    1 Stop in Cleveland (CLE)2h 47m
    Show detailsHide details
    Barclaycard Arrival Rewards
    roundtrip
    Economy
    29,450miles$0
    Offline Booking
    This route available only for offline booking.
    Value
    2.1CPMExcellent

    Book Economy Flights

    • 29,450miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.1CPMExcellent
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      2.0CPMAverage
    • 31,000miles$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.5CPMAverage
    • 24,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,800Starpoints®$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 24,800points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.2CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 25,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.1CPMAverage
    • 31,000points$0 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      1.0CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    • 30,000miles$29 fees and taxes
      Offline Booking
      This route available only for offline booking.
      0.9CPMPoor
    Route
    7h 59m
    United Airlines UA302Boeing 737-800
    ORD
    Chicago, United States
    10:45 AMSat, Nov 04
    CLE
    Cleveland, United States
    01:03 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    1h 18m
    Change planes in Cleveland (CLE)2h 47m
    United Airlines UA1739Boeing 737-900
    CLE
    Cleveland, United States
    02:50 PMSat, Nov 04
    AUS
    Austin, United States
    06:44 PMSat, Nov 04
    Duration
    3h 54m
Not found icon

Sorry, but no flights meet your filter criteria

Reset filters to see all results

Recommended Reading

Best Travel Credit Cards of 2017
Learn More